World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Otepaa - 2009/2010


   2010-03-07 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BATIUK Oleksandr 30:37.0 0.0
2 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 30:37.5 +0.5
3 LANGEL Arnaud 30:43.7 +6.7
4 KNIE Christoph 30:50.0 +13.0
5 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30:51.1 +14.1
6 LESSER Erik 30:51.2 +14.2
7 ARMGREN Ted 30:53.0 +16.0
8 GROSSEGGER Sven 30:53.8 +16.8
9 SCHEMPP Simon 30:59.2 +22.2
10 ROCHE Tanguy 30:59.6 +22.6
11 HAFSAS Ronny 31:01.2 +24.2
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 31:04.0 +27.0
13 SEMENOV Serhiy 31:12.9 +35.9
14 ARWIDSON Tobias 31:14.8 +37.8
15 VASILYEV Victor 31:15.7 +38.7
16 VOLKOV Alexey 31:18.0 +41.0
17 EBERHARD Julian 31:18.9 +41.9
18 PRYMA Artem 31:24.7 +47.7
19 EBERHARD Tobias 31:25.2 +48.2
20 ILIEV Vladimir 31:27.7 +50.7
21 PORRET Vincent 31:28.7 +51.7
22 ENG Martin 31:30.9 +53.9
23 DUMBRIS Kaspars 31:36.1 +59.1
24 OTCENAS Martin 31:39.6 +1:02.6
25 KALDVEE Martten 31:39.7 +1:02.7
26 TSVETAU Vitali 31:43.2 +1:06.2
27 KWAK Adam 31:49.8 +1:12.8
28 ZHULEV Evgeny 31:50.3 +1:13.3
29 STEPTSENKO Danil 31:51.6 +1:14.6
30 RASTIC Damir 31:53.5 +1:16.5
31 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 31:55.2 +1:18.2
32 YELISEYEU Maksim 31:55.7 +1:18.7
33 KOBUS Miroslaw 32:02.2 +1:25.2
34 JANOV Vit 32:04.3 +1:27.3
35 VIIGIPUU Karel 32:06.0 +1:29.0
36 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 32:07.0 +1:30.0
37 ANEV Krasimir 32:07.6 +1:30.6
38 WITEK Lukasz 32:20.8 +1:43.8
39 BOGDANOV Martin 32:38.0 +2:01.0
40 WITEK Sebastian 32:41.8 +2:04.8
41 SIMOLA Ville 32:47.5 +2:10.5
42 KRUPCIK Tomaas 33:00.0 +2:23.0
43 SLOOF Joel 33:40.9 +3:03.9
44 ROBERTS Wynn 33:41.5 +3:04.5
45 BEYER Pete 33:42.2 +3:05.2
46 HAKALA Matti 33:45.6 +3:08.6
47 SIMONS CASEY 33:56.1 +3:19.1
48 HILL Steve 34:02.0 +3:25.0
49 HALL Zach 34:06.0 +3:29.0
50 ALLANSON Simon 34:28.3 +3:51.3
51 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 34:30.0 +3:53.0
52 NIEMINEN Marko 34:38.9 +4:01.9
53 WREDENBERG Sebastian 35:11.4 +4:34.4
54 PAJOS Martin 35:32.1 +4:55.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles