World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2009/2010


   2010-03-14 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 Klemen 27:24.3 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 27:30.9 +6.6
3 ANDRESEN Frode 27:32.7 +8.4
4 SUMANN Christoph 27:33.6 +9.3
5 BERGMAN Carl Johan 27:34.0 +9.7
6 FOURCADE Simon 27:37.2 +12.9
7 TCHOUDOV Maxim 27:42.0 +17.7
8 PEIFFER Arnd 27:42.2 +17.9
9 SLESINGR Michal 27:49.0 +24.7
10 USTYUGOV Evgeny 27:50.4 +26.1
11 WEGER Benjamin 27:51.2 +26.9
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas 27:51.7 +27.4
13 PINTER Friedrich 27:52.3 +28.0
14 MARIC Janez 27:53.5 +29.2
15 BERGER Lars 27:54.6 +30.3
16 HAFSAS Ronny 27:55.2 +30.9
17 DE LORENZI Christian 27:56.2 +31.9
18 SCHEMPP Simon 27:56.3 +32.0
19 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 27:56.9 +32.6
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel 27:57.3 +33.0
21 FAK Jakov 28:00.7 +36.4
22 OS Alexander 28:02.0 +37.7
23 JONSSON Magnus 28:02.4 +38.1
24 BURKE Tim 28:02.6 +38.3
25 FOURCADE Martin 28:03.0 +38.7
26 HURAJT Pavol 28:03.1 +38.8
27 VITEK Zdenek 28:03.9 +39.6
28 VALIULLIN Rustam 28:06.2 +41.9
29 TCHEREZOV Ivan 28:06.5 +42.2
30 SIKORA Tomasz 28:06.9 +42.6
31 LESSER Erik 28:09.7 +45.4
32 BRICIS Ilmars 28:10.1 +45.8
33 BOEUF Alexis 28:11.8 +47.5
34 PRYMA Roman 28:13.8 +49.5
35 VASILYEV Victor 28:14.5 +50.2
36 WOLF Alexander 28:19.7 +55.4
37 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 28:21.2 +56.9
38 EDER Simon 28:21.7 +57.4
39 SIMMEN Matthias 28:21.9 +57.6
40 DEFRASNE Vincent 28:23.6 +59.3
41 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 28:25.3 +1:01.0
42 FREI Thomas 28:27.1 +1:02.8
43 RUPNIK Vasja 28:27.5 +1:03.2
44 JAY Vincent 28:29.2 +1:04.9
45 SEMENOV Serhiy 28:30.9 +1:06.6
46 NOVIKOV Sergey 28:32.9 +1:08.6
47 VOLKOV Alexey 28:33.3 +1:09.0
48 WINDISCH Markus 28:34.2 +1:09.9
49 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 28:35.2 +1:10.9
50 SAVITSKIY Yan 28:51.3 +1:27.0
51 BECKLI Claudio 28:55.5 +1:31.2
52 BILANENKO Olexander 29:08.0 +1:43.7
53 BAILEY Lowell 29:20.1 +1:55.8
54 HANEVOLD Halvard 29:28.9 +2:04.6
55 SEDNEV Serguei 29:44.0 +2:19.7
56 PORRET Vincent 29:55.8 +2:31.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles