World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2009/2010


   2010-03-18 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LANDERTINGER Dominik 24:03.6 0.0
2 Klemen 24:06.5 +2.9
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny 24:09.2 +5.6
4 SUMANN Christoph 24:24.8 +21.2
5 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 24:26.9 +23.3
6 FOURCADE Martin 24:27.1 +23.5
7 TCHOUDOV Maxim 24:28.4 +24.8
8 MARIC Janez 24:33.5 +29.9
9 PEIFFER Arnd 24:36.5 +32.9
10 DE LORENZI Christian 24:36.9 +33.3
11 TCHEREZOV Ivan 24:38.5 +34.9
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 24:42.7 +39.1
13 VOLKOV Alexey 24:42.9 +39.3
14 FOURCADE Simon 24:45.6 +42.0
15 GREIS Michael 24:45.9 +42.3
16 STEPHAN Christoph 24:46.4 +42.8
17 MESOTITSCH Daniel 24:49.8 +46.2
18 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 24:52.6 +49.0
19 FERRY Bjorn 24:53.7 +50.1
20 SIMMEN Matthias 24:53.8 +50.2
21 EBERHARD Tobias 24:54.2 +50.6
22 SCHEMPP Simon 24:54.3 +50.7
23 VALIULLIN Rustam 24:59.1 +55.5
24 GROSSEGGER Sven 24:59.4 +55.8
25 HALLENBARTER Simon 24:59.8 +56.2
26 OS Alexander 25:01.3 +57.7
27 BÖHM Daniel 25:04.0 +1:00.4
28 EDER Simon 25:04.1 +1:00.5
29 Jaroslav 25:04.3 +1:00.7
30 FAK Jakov 25:05.4 +1:01.8
31 SYMAN Alexandr 25:05.5 +1:01.9
32 BIRNBACHER Andreas 25:06.3 +1:02.7
33 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 25:06.8 +1:03.2
34 BURKE Tim 25:07.6 +1:04.0
35 BERGMAN Carl Johan 25:10.2 +1:06.6
36 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 25:10.9 +1:07.3
37 LESSING Roland 25:11.0 +1:07.4
38 PRYMA Roman 25:11.5 +1:07.9
39 HANEVOLD Halvard 25:12.8 +1:09.2
40 BOE Tarjei 25:13.1 +1:09.5
41 WOLF Alexander 25:13.5 +1:09.9
42 CHEPELIN Vladimir 25:14.2 +1:10.6
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 25:14.3 +1:10.7
44 PINTER Friedrich 25:14.4 +1:10.8
45 PUURUNEN Paavo 25:19.5 +1:15.9
46 ARMGREN Ted 25:20.8 +1:17.2
47 ANDRESEN Frode 25:22.0 +1:18.4
48 NOVIKOV Sergey 25:22.0 +1:18.4
49 BRICIS Ilmars 25:22.3 +1:18.7
50 SIKORA Tomasz 25:24.5 +1:20.9
51 INOMATA Kazuya 25:25.3 +1:21.7
52 HOFER Lukas 25:25.4 +1:21.8
53 HOLUBEC Tomas 25:25.6 +1:22.0
54 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 25:27.0 +1:23.4
55 SLESINGR Michal 25:27.0 +1:23.4
56 HURAJT Pavol 25:27.2 +1:23.6
57 LANGEL Arnaud 25:27.9 +1:24.3
58 NAGAI Junji 25:28.2 +1:24.6
59 GREEN Brendan 25:30.1 +1:26.5
60 DOSTAL Roman 25:33.0 +1:29.4
61 JAY Vincent 25:34.2 +1:30.6
62 ROCHE Tanguy 25:34.4 +1:30.8
63 VASILYEV Victor 25:34.9 +1:31.3
64 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25:36.3 +1:32.7
65 BECKLI Claudio 25:39.3 +1:35.7
66 SEDNEV Serguei 25:40.1 +1:36.5
67 BERGER Lars 25:41.3 +1:37.7
68 WINDISCH Markus 25:44.2 +1:40.6
69 WEGER Benjamin 25:44.7 +1:41.1
70 ANEV Krasimir 25:46.0 +1:42.4
71 VITEK Zdenek 25:46.5 +1:42.9
72 EKHOLM David 25:47.3 +1:43.7
73 VIKS Priit 25:47.4 +1:43.8
74 FREI Thomas 25:48.4 +1:44.8
75 JANOV Vit 25:50.2 +1:46.6
76 ANTILA Timo 25:53.5 +1:49.9
77 BAILEY Lowell 25:54.5 +1:50.9
78 NORDGREN Leif 26:01.1 +1:57.5
79 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 26:03.8 +2:00.2
80 JONSSON Magnus 26:10.5 +2:06.9
81 BATIUK Oleksandr 26:10.6 +2:07.0
82 BILANENKO Olexander 26:11.2 +2:07.6
83 VONCINA Vid 26:11.4 +2:07.8
84 NAUMIK Sergey 26:18.2 +2:14.6
85 RUPNIK Vasja 26:18.8 +2:15.2
86 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 26:19.4 +2:15.8
87 RASTIC Damir 26:26.4 +2:22.8
88 ILIEV Vladimir 26:29.5 +2:25.9
89 LIBIETIS Kristaps 26:32.2 +2:28.6
90 SIMOCKO Dusan 26:36.0 +2:32.4
91 PERRAS Scott 26:39.3 +2:35.7
92 SMITH Nathan 26:39.9 +2:36.3
93 ORPANA Sami 26:46.1 +2:42.5
94 PETROVIC Milanko 26:47.0 +2:43.4
95 KOIV Kauri 26:55.5 +2:51.9
96 OTCENAS Martin 26:56.3 +2:52.7
97 ALMOUKOV Alexei 27:02.2 +2:58.6
98 WITEK Lukasz 27:05.0 +3:01.4
99 SLETTEMARK Oystein 27:06.1 +3:02.5
100 KLETCHEROV Michail 27:07.2 +3:03.6
101 KANE Kevin 27:17.8 +3:14.2
102 SLOOF Joel 27:22.5 +3:18.9
103 WITEK Sebastian 27:41.5 +3:37.9
104 PIKSONS Edgars 27:43.2 +3:39.6
105 JACKSON Lee-Steve 27:48.5 +3:44.9
106 GOMBOS Karoly 28:07.6 +4:04.0
107 TAGSCHERER Imre 28:17.3 +4:13.7
108 USTUNTAS Ahmet 28:22.4 +4:18.8
109 GERBACEA Roland 28:30.7 +4:27.1
110 LAPONDER Marcel 28:35.2 +4:31.6
111 BEYER Pete 29:23.1 +5:19.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles