World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2010/2011


   2011-01-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FOURCADE Martin 21:40.3 0.0
2 SHIPULIN Anton 21:40.9 +0.6
3 BERGER Lars 21:45.8 +5.5
4 HOFER Lukas 21:48.8 +8.5
5 GREIS Michael 21:54.0 +13.7
6 BURKE Tim 21:55.6 +15.3
7 SLESINGR Michal 21:56.1 +15.8
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 21:56.5 +16.2
9 FERRY Bjorn 21:56.6 +16.3
10 BAILEY Lowell 21:59.5 +19.2
11 PINTER Friedrich 22:01.7 +21.4
12 Jaroslav 22:03.3 +23.0
13 TCHEREZOV Ivan 22:06.3 +26.0
14 PEIFFER Arnd 22:06.3 +26.0
15 SUMANN Christoph 22:07.1 +26.8
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22:09.2 +28.9
17 WINDISCH Markus 22:12.1 +31.8
18 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 22:12.5 +32.2
19 MAKOVEEV Andrei 22:14.0 +33.7
20 BERGMAN Carl Johan 22:15.1 +34.8
21 STEPHAN Christoph 22:15.2 +34.9
22 DE LORENZI Christian 22:17.9 +37.6
23 SIMMEN Matthias 22:18.0 +37.7
24 HAFSAS Ronny 22:19.5 +39.2
25 FAK Jakov 22:21.0 +40.7
26 FOURCADE Simon 22:21.5 +41.2
27 WEGER Benjamin 22:21.5 +41.2
28 HALLENBARTER Simon 22:22.7 +42.4
29 OS Alexander 22:22.8 +42.5
30 SEDNEV Serguei 22:22.9 +42.6
31 BÖHM Daniel 22:24.1 +43.8
32 EBERHARD Tobias 22:25.0 +44.7
33 Klemen 22:25.0 +44.7
34 EDER Simon 22:26.6 +46.3
35 JAY Vincent 22:27.6 +47.3
36 TOBRELUTS Indrek 22:27.9 +47.6
37 HABERT Lois 22:28.0 +47.7
38 TCHOUDOV Maxim 22:29.3 +49.0
39 KAZAR Matej 22:29.6 +49.3
40 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:30.1 +49.8
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel 22:30.8 +50.5
42 BOE Tarjei 22:31.0 +50.7
43 RUPNIK Vasja 22:31.4 +51.1
44 JONSSON Magnus 22:32.9 +52.6
45 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 22:34.1 +53.8
46 ANTILA Timo 22:37.0 +56.7
47 LANG Toni 22:37.5 +57.2
48 BECKLI Claudio 22:37.9 +57.6
49 SIKORA Tomasz 22:39.6 +59.3
50 KLETCHEROV Michail 22:39.6 +59.3
51 ANEV Krasimir 22:40.0 +59.7
52 REITER Michael 22:40.1 +59.8
53 LESSING Roland 22:40.3 +1:00.0
54 ARMGREN Ted 22:42.8 +1:02.5
55 BOEUF Alexis 22:43.4 +1:03.1
56 MARIC Janez 22:43.4 +1:03.1
57 FREI Thomas 22:43.5 +1:03.2
58 PUURUNEN Paavo 22:46.3 +1:06.0
59 SIMOCKO Dusan 22:47.9 +1:07.6
60 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 22:50.7 +1:10.4
61 BRICIS Ilmars 22:52.2 +1:11.9
62 MORAVEC Ondrej 22:52.3 +1:12.0
63 NORDGREN Leif 22:53.9 +1:13.6
64 TEELA Jeremy 22:54.3 +1:14.0
65 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 22:56.0 +1:15.7
66 INOMATA Kazuya 22:56.2 +1:15.9
67 NAGAI Junji 22:57.5 +1:17.2
68 SEMENOV Serhiy 23:00.0 +1:19.7
69 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 23:00.1 +1:19.8
70 VALIULLIN Rustam 23:02.8 +1:22.5
71 HOLUBEC Tomas 23:06.8 +1:26.5
72 WOLF Alexander 23:08.4 +1:28.1
73 HURAJT Pavol 23:15.4 +1:35.1
74 VASILYEV Victor 23:18.5 +1:38.2
75 PETROVIC Milanko 23:19.0 +1:38.7
76 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:19.2 +1:38.9
77 SAVITSKIY Yan 23:20.6 +1:40.3
78 NOVIKOV Sergey 23:23.0 +1:42.7
79 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 23:24.9 +1:44.6
80 KOIV Kauri 23:27.5 +1:47.2
81 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 23:34.9 +1:54.6
82 ILIEV Vladimir 23:35.2 +1:54.9
83 BILANENKO Olexander 23:37.4 +1:57.1
84 HAKKINEN Jay 23:42.1 +2:01.8
85 ALMOUKOV Alexei 23:54.2 +2:13.9
86 BEREZHNOY Oleg 23:58.6 +2:18.3
87 TASCHLER Daniel 24:08.6 +2:28.3
88 RASTIC Damir 24:08.7 +2:28.4
89 JACKSON Lee-Steve 24:09.3 +2:29.0
90 LEE Su-Young 24:11.4 +2:31.1
91 LI Zhonghai 24:16.1 +2:35.8
92 PRAULITIS Toms 24:21.0 +2:40.7
93 FAUR Remus 24:28.6 +2:48.3
94 KAZAR Peter 24:48.4 +3:08.1
95 KANE Kevin 24:55.8 +3:15.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles