World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2010/2011


   2010-12-17 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HAFSAS Ronny 21:18.3 0.0
2 EBERHARD Julian 21:37.1 +18.8
3 LANG Toni 21:39.8 +21.5
4 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 21:44.0 +25.7
5 REITER Michael 21:55.7 +37.4
6 DUTTO Pietro 21:58.0 +39.7
7 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 21:58.8 +40.5
8 WINDISCH Markus 21:59.1 +40.8
9 PRYMA Artem 22:00.5 +42.2
10 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 22:02.5 +44.2
11 WINDISCH Dominik 22:03.9 +45.6
12 ENG Martin 22:05.3 +47.0
13 GROSSEGGER Sven 22:05.4 +47.1
14 PRYMA Roman 22:05.4 +47.1
15 GJEDREM Hans Martin 22:07.5 +49.2
16 VASILYEV Victor 22:13.2 +54.9
17 VONCINA Vid 22:13.9 +55.6
18 INOMATA Kazuya 22:13.9 +55.6
19 BÖHM Daniel 22:15.3 +57.0
20 ROESCH Michael 22:15.9 +57.6
21 GRIDIN Andrey 22:18.9 +1:00.6
22 ALENISHKO Vladimir 22:19.0 +1:00.7
23 CHURINE Alexey 22:19.8 +1:01.5
24 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 22:22.3 +1:04.0
25 LAPSHIN Timofey 22:24.1 +1:05.8
26 HOLUBEC Tomas 22:24.5 +1:06.2
27 MÜLLER Manuel 22:26.1 +1:07.8
28 USHAKOV Artem 22:28.6 +1:10.3
29 JOLLER Ivan 22:33.5 +1:15.2
30 KIEL Robin 22:33.5 +1:15.2
31 TASCHLER Daniel 22:33.6 +1:15.3
32 CLAUDE Florent 22:35.9 +1:17.6
33 KOLOS Oleksandr 22:39.2 +1:20.9
34 GRAF Daniel 22:40.2 +1:21.9
35 KAZAR Matej 22:47.0 +1:28.7
36 WITEK Lukasz 22:48.5 +1:30.2
37 KENESHEV Dias 22:48.6 +1:30.3
38 TSVETAU Vitali 22:49.0 +1:30.7
39 LEITINGER Bernhard 22:49.8 +1:31.5
40 ABE Satoru 22:50.3 +1:32.0
41 HOFFMANN Peter 22:51.5 +1:33.2
42 EHRHART Ludwig 22:53.8 +1:35.5
43 PANTOV Anton 22:55.1 +1:36.8
44 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 23:01.7 +1:43.4
45 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 23:03.0 +1:44.7
46 KRUPCIK Tomaas 23:03.1 +1:44.8
47 ZLATEV Ivan 23:05.6 +1:47.3
48 KOIV Kauri 23:06.0 +1:47.7
49 WIESTNER Serafin 23:06.0 +1:47.7
50 NUSS Alexander 23:06.7 +1:48.4
51 FREI Thomas 23:08.2 +1:49.9
52 WITEK Sebastian 23:08.2 +1:49.9
53 YELISEYEU Maksim 23:09.8 +1:51.5
54 MESOTITSCH Martin 23:09.8 +1:51.5
55 LIADOV Yuryi 23:13.0 +1:54.7
56 KRCMAR Michal 23:13.0 +1:54.7
57 YUNAK Anton 23:14.8 +1:56.5
58 BORGEOT Remy 23:14.8 +1:56.5
59 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 23:15.1 +1:56.8
60 IKHSANOV Maksim 23:16.2 +1:57.9
61 ZINI Rudy 23:16.3 +1:58.0
62 DOLDER Mario 23:16.6 +1:58.3
63 GOW Scott 23:16.8 +1:58.5
64 BOGDANOV Martin 23:17.8 +1:59.5
65 KWAK Adam 23:20.6 +2:02.3
66 HABRAN Maxime 23:21.2 +2:02.9
67 BEDARD Marc - Andre 23:21.4 +2:03.1
68 DRESCHER Mario 23:23.6 +2:05.3
69 BOWLER Bill 23:24.0 +2:05.7
70 RUTSEVICH Sergey 23:27.8 +2:09.5
71 HASILLA Tomas 23:28.3 +2:10.0
72 SALVENMOSER Daniel 23:31.1 +2:12.8
73 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 23:33.2 +2:14.9
74 STEPTSENKO Danil 23:33.4 +2:15.1
75 KAUKENAS Tomas 23:34.4 +2:16.1
76 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 23:34.7 +2:16.4
77 LESHCHENKO Artsiom 23:34.9 +2:16.6
78 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 23:35.0 +2:16.7
79 BEYER Pete 23:35.3 +2:17.0
80 BORMOLINI Luca 23:35.4 +2:17.1
81 CHENG Haibin 23:35.6 +2:17.3
82 KENANOV Miroslav 23:35.9 +2:17.6
83 KOONS Ben 23:40.6 +2:22.3
84 TRIFONOV Alexandr 23:40.6 +2:22.3
85 VAVRA Vlastimil 23:40.9 +2:22.6
86 LANGER Pascal 23:44.5 +2:26.2
87 REMMELG Martin 23:44.8 +2:26.5
88 SHESLER Alexandr 23:45.9 +2:27.6
89 TSUNODA Ryo 23:46.3 +2:28.0
90 ORPANA Sami 23:51.2 +2:32.9
91 GUIGONNET Yann 23:54.7 +2:36.4
92 SCHWABL Andreas 23:55.7 +2:37.4
93 HALL Zach 23:56.0 +2:37.7
94 HÖRL Michael 23:56.4 +2:38.1
95 KRISTEJN Lukas 23:56.9 +2:38.6
96 WAKAMATSU Sho 23:57.8 +2:39.5
97 LI Zhonghai 23:58.3 +2:40.0
98 SLOOF Joel 24:01.8 +2:43.5
99 COTE Patrick 24:02.9 +2:44.6
100 SLETTEMARK Oystein 24:03.4 +2:45.1
101 BLAIM Philipp 24:03.6 +2:45.3
102 NAVEAU Vincent 24:03.6 +2:45.3
103 KALJUNEN Mika 24:04.4 +2:46.1
104 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 24:06.2 +2:47.9
105 HODZIC Edin 24:06.8 +2:48.5
106 SLOOF Lucien 24:08.3 +2:50.0
107 LEPEL Rafal 24:13.1 +2:54.8
108 LAPONDER Marcel 24:15.0 +2:56.7
109 COOL Herbert 24:17.1 +2:58.8
110 LANGER Thorsten 24:19.6 +3:01.3
111 SHERMER Sergey 24:21.2 +3:02.9
112 POVIRK Anze 24:21.4 +3:03.1
113 LEE Su-Young 24:22.3 +3:04.0
114 ZAK Michal 24:26.2 +3:07.9
115 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 24:26.8 +3:08.5
116 KOCEVAR Simon 24:28.9 +3:10.6
117 MUSSO Manuel 24:34.3 +3:16.0
118 ALLANSON Simon 24:37.0 +3:18.7
119 LAZAROV Aleksandar 24:41.7 +3:23.4
120 PINZARU Victor 24:42.3 +3:24.0
121 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 24:42.8 +3:24.5
122 GIBSON Carl 24:43.8 +3:25.5
123 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 24:44.1 +3:25.8
124 LEPIK Heigo 24:49.0 +3:30.7
125 SMITH Tyson 24:50.3 +3:32.0
126 TOMISLAV Crnkovic 24:50.4 +3:32.1
127 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 24:52.7 +3:34.4
128 PRAULITIS Toms 24:54.5 +3:36.2
129 ICOSKI Gjorgji 24:57.9 +3:39.6
130 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 24:58.5 +3:40.2
131 PAJOS Martin 24:58.8 +3:40.5
132 JEREMIC Nikola 25:00.3 +3:42.0
133 DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 25:03.4 +3:45.1
134 EXLER Ondrej 25:08.5 +3:50.2
135 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 25:14.4 +3:56.1
136 KOSARAC Nemanja 25:16.1 +3:57.8
137 PANCUR Primoz 25:24.8 +4:06.5
138 ZAWÓL Mateusz 25:26.3 +4:08.0
139 LEE Kwangro 25:27.7 +4:09.4
140 WOOLLEY Ben 25:32.8 +4:14.5
141 GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan 25:34.6 +4:16.3
142 LOPATIC Stefan 25:35.2 +4:16.9
143 LABETSIK Dzmitry 25:41.1 +4:22.8
144 FAUR Remus 25:42.2 +4:23.9
145 YUNUSOV Anuzar 25:43.5 +4:25.2
146 HEO Seonhoe 25:45.3 +4:27.0
147 HARIZANOV Boiko 25:58.1 +4:39.8
148 STARCEVIC Mladjen 25:59.1 +4:40.8
149 HRKALOVIC Emir 26:07.9 +4:49.6
150 BUTKOVIC Dino 26:11.2 +4:52.9
151 GUZIK Grzegorz 26:11.8 +4:53.5
152 HODJIBAYEV Murod 26:33.9 +5:15.6
153 TOMASEVIC Edvin 26:37.2 +5:18.9
154 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 26:45.3 +5:27.0
155 CEPULIS Darius 26:45.7 +5:27.4
156 BURIC Matej 27:00.8 +5:42.5
157 STOJIC Igor 27:08.6 +5:50.3
158 RACKI Luka 27:32.3 +6:14.0
159 ANDREESKI Sote 27:32.7 +6:14.4
160 DUNNETT John 27:37.4 +6:19.1
161 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 27:52.4 +6:34.1
162 COSIC Miro 27:59.7 +6:41.4
163 BALOG Martin 28:28.3 +7:10.0
164 PANYIK David 28:34.9 +7:16.6
165 STANOESKI Toni 28:49.5 +7:31.2
166 BANSZKY Bence 29:23.9 +8:05.6
167 LUTZ Leandro 29:40.2 +8:21.9
168 BRAUN Andreas 29:55.0 +8:36.7
169 YUNUSOV Alikber 30:17.5 +8:59.2
170 HOLLO Matyas 30:33.7 +9:15.4
171 HODZIC Redzep 31:48.6 +10:30.3
172 MEHMEDBASIC Nedim 34:12.9 +12:54.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles