World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Altenberg - 2010/2011


   2011-01-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SEDOVA Evgenia 19:30.0 0.0
2 MOERKVE Jori 19:30.4 +0.4
3 SCHWABL Iris 19:44.0 +14.0
4 HENNECKE Carolin 19:44.4 +14.4
5 HORCHLER Nadine 19:46.3 +16.3
6 KINNUNEN Nastassia 19:49.3 +19.3
7 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 19:52.8 +22.8
8 KÖNIG Susann 20:00.1 +30.1
9 DENISOVA Uliana 20:01.0 +31.0
10 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 20:01.7 +31.7
11 DUERINGER Ramona 20:02.4 +32.4
12 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 20:09.0 +39.0
13 ROGSTAD Solveig 20:09.3 +39.3
14 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 20:15.0 +45.0
15 KUNAEVA Anna 20:18.8 +48.8
16 LIU Yuan-Yuan 20:20.5 +50.5
17 DUSSER Marine 20:21.7 +51.7
18 COOK Annalies 20:22.1 +52.1
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 20:22.5 +52.5
20 SERDYUK, Kateryna 20:23.9 +53.9
21 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 20:24.4 +54.4
22 ZVARICOVA Veronika 20:24.5 +54.5
23 HORCHLER Karolin 20:26.3 +56.3
24 DUNKLEE Susan 20:28.3 +58.3
25 BABETSKAYA Iryna 20:29.1 +59.1
26 FIANDINO Roberta 20:31.3 +1:01.3
27 DOMEINSKI Anne 20:31.5 +1:01.5
28 MATTSSON Elin 20:32.2 +1:02.2
29 BOSC Laure 20:33.5 +1:03.5
30 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 20:35.9 +1:05.9
31 HAMMERSCHMIDT Janien 20:36.4 +1:06.4
32 ANDREOLA Michela 20:36.6 +1:06.6
33 VIROLAYNEN Daria 20:37.3 +1:07.3
34 KARASEVYCH Nina 20:38.9 +1:08.9
35 VIGNERON Florie 20:41.6 +1:11.6
36 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 20:43.5 +1:13.5
37 BAUD Jacquemine 20:48.0 +1:18.0
38 WÖTZEL Nicole 20:50.4 +1:20.4
39 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 20:50.8 +1:20.8
40 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 20:58.7 +1:28.7
41 YURKEVICH Darya 21:00.6 +1:30.6
42 DZHIMA Yuliia 21:01.6 +1:31.6
43 BARNES Tracy 21:01.6 +1:31.6
44 TALKACH Ala 21:04.7 +1:34.7
45 DOMEIJ Sofia 21:05.0 +1:35.0
46 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 21:11.3 +1:41.3
47 KRYUKO Iryna 21:11.8 +1:41.8
48 VIIGIPUU Kristel 21:12.6 +1:42.6
49 SZYMANCZAK Beata 21:18.8 +1:48.8
50 NESTERCHIK Darya 21:24.2 +1:54.2
51 MERCIER Leslie 21:24.4 +1:54.4
52 JONES Nerys 21:27.2 +1:57.2
53 HOJNISZ Patrycja 21:27.5 +1:57.5
54 FIALKOVA Paulina 21:35.6 +2:05.6
55 DRCAR Lili 21:43.6 +2:13.6
56 HOLOPAINEN Maija 21:55.7 +2:25.7
57 POTTON Fay 21:56.9 +2:26.9
58 GEORGIEVA Silvia 22:03.0 +2:33.0
59 ADOLFSSON Kim 22:04.8 +2:34.8
60 REPO Sarianna 22:11.6 +2:41.6
61 KOEVA Dafinka 22:12.6 +2:42.6
62 STOIANOVA Desislava 22:27.5 +2:57.5
63 POLIAKOVA Terezia 22:32.5 +3:02.5
64 SIMOVA Lucia 22:34.1 +3:04.1
65 POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 22:37.5 +3:07.5
66 POPOVA Stefani 22:40.1 +3:10.1
67 SILTAKORPI Annukka 22:43.2 +3:13.2
68 BRICE Anete 23:00.1 +3:30.1
69 PANCIKOVA Michaela 23:30.2 +4:00.2
70 PICIN Mirlene 23:44.9 +4:14.9
71 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 23:51.6 +4:21.6
72 GEORGIEVA Elena 23:52.2 +4:22.2
73 KARISIK Tanja 25:07.2 +5:37.2
74 KOROMAN Mladena 27:26.6 +7:56.6
75 KOSARAC Dejana 29:55.6 +10:25.6
76 CZENE Zsuzsa 30:00.1 +10:30.1
77 HODZIC Vahida 30:32.4 +11:02.4
78 DZEKOVIC Ajla 33:33.9 +14:03.9
79 BAKOS Zsofia 35:02.5 +15:32.5
80 JEMCOV Irina 35:44.9 +16:14.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles