World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HOERL Fabian 17:07.4 0.0
2 KOLARIC Jus 17:11.7 +4.3
3 SMITH Casey 17:18.7 +11.3
4 FINELLO Jeremy 17:47.2 +39.8
5 ZABRET Vid 18:03.9 +56.5
6 KISKOLA Atte 18:05.3 +57.9
7 HAYOVYY Yuriy 18:05.6 +58.2
8 POP Gheorghe 18:08.2 +1:00.8
9 PANCUR Primoz 18:09.8 +1:02.4
10 RUSSI Kevin 18:10.1 +1:02.7
11 LONSKY Henrich 18:19.5 +1:12.1
12 PINZARU Victor 18:20.9 +1:13.5
13 DOHERTY Sean 18:23.1 +1:15.7
14 BARTSCHER Steffen 18:34.0 +1:26.6
15 BURIC Matej 18:34.6 +1:27.2
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 18:37.3 +1:29.9
17 JAKOB Alexander 18:40.8 +1:33.4
18 BRAUN Maxim 18:45.8 +1:38.4
19 PLAICKNER Benjamin 18:47.3 +1:39.9
20 HARDEN Stuart 18:50.0 +1:42.6
21 PETRENKO Oleksii 18:52.4 +1:45.0
22 AALVIK Erling 18:54.3 +1:46.9
23 STERLE Jure 18:54.6 +1:47.2
24 HAUMER Thomas 18:55.3 +1:47.9
25 KRUPCIK Matej 18:58.6 +1:51.2
26 IVANOV Vadim 18:59.3 +1:51.9
27 DAVIES Macx 19:00.9 +1:53.5
28 WOLF Pascal 19:04.0 +1:56.6
29 VISLAPUU Priit 19:08.3 +2:00.9
30 ANDREJEVS Zanis 19:08.5 +2:01.1
31 POTAPENKO Vasyl 19:09.1 +2:01.7
32 KREJCIR Jakub 19:10.0 +2:02.6
33 CHERNYSHOV Alexander 19:12.6 +2:05.2
34 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 19:13.1 +2:05.7
35 TSVETKOV Maxim 19:13.8 +2:06.4
36 CHENAL Thierry 19:15.0 +2:07.6
37 DUPERTHUY Jason 19:17.2 +2:09.8
38 TREIER Jan 19:22.4 +2:15.0
39 JIRA Lukas 19:30.4 +2:23.0
40 LOGINOV Alexandr 19:35.8 +2:28.4
41 HUBER Martin 19:40.4 +2:33.0
42 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 19:40.8 +2:33.4
43 BESSOV Ruslan 19:46.0 +2:38.6
44 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 19:51.9 +2:44.5
45 KORSUNOVS Reinis 19:58.5 +2:51.1
46 ERMITS Kalev 20:19.8 +3:12.4
47 CHITURLEA Stefan 20:24.9 +3:17.5
48 RIVOT Florian 20:37.7 +3:30.3
49 CARRARA Einar 20:38.5 +3:31.1
50 SIMA Michal 20:54.3 +3:46.9
51 MOILANEN Aku 20:57.8 +3:50.4
52 DEMETZ Maikol 21:16.3 +4:08.9
53 MICHALOVSKY Rudolf 21:17.5 +4:10.1
54 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 21:33.3 +4:25.9
55 MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr 21:37.0 +4:29.6
56 SULTANOV Arman 22:09.1 +5:01.7
57 HANCHAROU Pavel 22:12.6 +5:05.2
58 DOSTAL Lukas 24:00.2 +6:52.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles