World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2010/2011


   2011-02-26 European Championship, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOLL Benedikt 24:13.9 0.0
2 GALASSI Michael 24:23.6 +9.7
3 AKIMOV Viacheslav 24:32.8 +18.9
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 24:46.0 +32.1
5 CLAUDE Florent 24:49.6 +35.7
6 KRCMAR Michal 24:50.7 +36.8
7 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 24:58.2 +44.3
8 WIESTNER Serafin 24:59.3 +45.4
9 LEITINGER Bernhard 25:14.0 +1:00.1
10 YAKUSHOV Nikolay 25:16.2 +1:02.3
11 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25:25.4 +1:11.5
12 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 25:34.7 +1:20.8
13 HOERL Fabian 25:37.2 +1:23.3
14 KIRSS Peeter 25:42.0 +1:28.1
15 DOLDER Mario 25:42.1 +1:28.2
16 PLAICKNER Benjamin 25:42.4 +1:28.5
17 ZLATEV Ivan 25:42.7 +1:28.8
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25:42.9 +1:29.0
19 KOMATZ David 25:45.1 +1:31.2
20 SHMYKOV Evgeniy 25:45.4 +1:31.5
21 ALMOUKOV Alexei 25:46.7 +1:32.8
22 KAUKENAS Tomas 25:48.7 +1:34.8
23 WAEGER Lorenz 25:50.3 +1:36.4
24 GAILLARD Valentin 25:50.7 +1:36.8
25 HAKOLA Ristomatti 25:51.3 +1:37.4
26 ZAK Michal 25:52.9 +1:39.0
27 HASILLA Tomas 25:59.9 +1:46.0
28 GOESSLING Raileigh 26:01.2 +1:47.3
29 VAVRA Vlastimil 26:11.1 +1:57.2
30 JOUTY Baptiste 26:12.8 +1:58.9
31 MORAVSKYY Ivan 26:16.8 +2:02.9
32 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 26:19.7 +2:05.8
33 LEPEL Rafal 26:20.5 +2:06.6
34 DAKHNO Olexandr 26:23.3 +2:09.4
35 MINGALEV Alexander 26:24.0 +2:10.1
36 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 26:25.1 +2:11.2
37 SLOOF Lucien 26:27.3 +2:13.4
38 POVIRK Anze 26:27.7 +2:13.8
39 KOCEVAR Simon 26:33.4 +2:19.5
40 SIMA Michal 26:42.7 +2:28.8
41 EXLER Ondrej 26:44.5 +2:30.6
42 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 26:48.0 +2:34.1
43 VAJANTO Vili 26:54.9 +2:41.0
44 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 26:59.1 +2:45.2
45 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 27:05.2 +2:51.3
46 HANCHAROU Pavel 27:05.9 +2:52.0
47 POP Gheorghe 27:08.4 +2:54.5
48 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej 27:17.7 +3:03.8
49 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 27:34.8 +3:20.9
50 LEPIK Heigo 27:37.5 +3:23.6
51 DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 27:40.4 +3:26.5
52 PINZARU Victor 27:43.4 +3:29.5
53 VAMANU Laurentiu 27:47.2 +3:33.3
54 KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy 27:51.3 +3:37.4
55 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 27:52.8 +3:38.9
56 UNGUREANU Marius 27:59.8 +3:45.9
57 GUZIK Grzegorz 28:05.9 +3:52.0
58 RAATIKAINEN Antti 28:17.1 +4:03.2
59 HRKALOVIC Emir 28:54.0 +4:40.1
60 VUKOVIC Nemanja 29:19.3 +5:05.4
61 STARCEVIC Marko 29:32.0 +5:18.1
62 RACKI Luka 29:40.7 +5:26.8
63 PLAKALOVIC Bojan 30:18.2 +6:04.3
64 MUMOVIC Dejan 30:29.2 +6:15.3
65 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 33:27.9 +9:14.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles