World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2011/2012


   2011-07-23 Summer European Championship, Men 6 km Pursuit Cross
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NGETICH Samson Kiplangat 17:03.4 0.0
2 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 17:10.5 +7.1
3 KOSTIN Pavel 17:32.5 +29.1
4 BITALA Vaclav 17:49.2 +45.8
5 BALANDIN Sergey 17:55.8 +52.4
6 DUTTO Pietro 18:18.6 +1:15.2
7 JABIN Steffen 18:21.8 +1:18.4
8 SAPOZHNIKOV Alexander 18:23.5 +1:20.1
9 ZHERNOV Sergei 18:32.4 +1:29.0
10 RIDZON Peter 18:35.7 +1:32.3
11 SCHRÖDER Tobias 18:40.1 +1:36.7
12 VOZNIAK Andriy 18:40.8 +1:37.4
13 CIENIK Radovan 18:58.4 +1:55.0
14 KINZNER Wolfgang 18:58.4 +1:55.0
15 RUSNAK Tomas 19:03.6 +2:00.2
16 GALASSI Michael 19:06.3 +2:02.9
17 HEYSER Niklas 19:13.2 +2:09.8
18 BOGAY Andry 19:13.8 +2:10.4
19 GOMBOS Karoly 19:22.9 +2:19.5
20 FAUR Remus 19:38.7 +2:35.3
21 SCHORNY Lubos 19:39.8 +2:36.4
22 GOND Balazs 19:43.6 +2:40.2
23 BÖTTNER Paul 19:47.0 +2:43.6
24 VALEK Marian 19:47.6 +2:44.2
25 IMRICH Slavomir 19:49.5 +2:46.1
26 BRÄUTIGAM Marcel 20:00.6 +2:57.2
27 PALFY Mate 21:01.5 +3:58.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles