World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 100
2 BOE Tarjei 92
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 91
4 ELISEEV Matvey 82
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 81
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 77
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 75
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 73
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 62
10 CLAUDE Fabien 57
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Pokljuka
2019-12-12 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2019-12-13 11:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Martell-Val Martello - 2011/2012


   2011-07-23 Summer European Championship, Junior Men 6 km Pursuit Cross
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VAKORIN Vladislav 18:18.2 0.0
2 SVOBODA Andrei 18:19.8 +1.6
3 HASILLA Tomas 18:49.4 +31.2
4 FIATKHUTDINOV Artem 18:52.5 +34.3
5 HOLNBURGER Martin 19:01.7 +43.5
6 KOMAROV Kirill 19:07.8 +49.6
7 POPOV Vladimir 19:12.2 +54.0
8 SZABO Milan 19:14.2 +56.0
9 MORAVSKYY Ivan 19:19.9 +1:01.7
10 FRANZ Jiri 19:25.8 +1:07.6
11 PIRTU Catalin 19:27.6 +1:09.4
12 KOPCHAK Yuriy 19:28.6 +1:10.4
13 ZAK Michal 19:30.2 +1:12.0
14 BERNER Hendrik 19:38.7 +1:20.5
15 BÖTTNER Max 19:42.0 +1:23.8
16 DANILA Marian Marcel 19:45.0 +1:26.8
17 SCURTU Bogdan 19:48.4 +1:30.2
18 KOLESNICHENKO Vitalii 19:57.1 +1:38.9
19 UNGUREANU Ionut 19:59.5 +1:41.3
20 REDEKER Hendrik 20:01.9 +1:43.7
21 HESS Christian 20:05.5 +1:47.3
22 KUBALIAK Michal 20:06.2 +1:48.0
23 SIMA Michal 20:20.5 +2:02.3
24 STETSKO Andrii 20:36.7 +2:18.5
25 PANYIK David 20:51.1 +2:32.9
26 BANSZKY Bence 21:07.8 +2:49.6
27 PRIBYL Adam 21:15.4 +2:57.2
28 MIHAILOVS Vjaceslavs 21:31.0 +3:12.8
29 VALENTA Juraj 21:31.9 +3:13.7
30 PERISIC Njegos 22:22.6 +4:04.4
31 ANDREJEVS Zanis 22:27.2 +4:09.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 96
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 78
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 76
4 SIMON Julia 72
5 PREUSS Franziska 72
6 HAECKI Lena 72
7 PERSSON Linn 64
8 KUKLINA Larisa 63
9 HERRMANN Denise 61
10 OEBERG Hanna 61
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles