World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Nove Mesto - 2011/2012


   2011-09-25 Summer WC, Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SEMERENKO Valj 22:44.2 0.0
2 GUZIK Krystyna 22:53.2 +9.0
3 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 23:07.2 +23.0
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 23:10.7 +26.5
5 ABRAMOVA Olga 23:11.3 +27.1
6 SEMERENKO Vita 23:11.9 +27.7
7 SUPRUN Inna 23:13.0 +28.8
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 23:17.0 +32.8
9 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 23:24.2 +40.0
10 CYL Agnieszka 23:32.0 +47.8
11 GEREKOVA Jana 23:35.3 +51.1
12 BOBAK Paulina 23:42.3 +58.1
13 BURDYGA Natalya 23:48.0 +1:03.8
14 NECHKASOVA Galina 23:48.4 +1:04.2
15 VITKOVA Veronika 23:51.7 +1:07.5
16 KUNAEVA Anna 23:52.2 +1:08.0
17 ZVARICOVA Veronika 24:14.6 +1:30.4
18 AKIMOVA Tatiana 24:21.3 +1:37.1
19 SHISHKINA Lyudmila 24:30.0 +1:45.8
20 CHRAPANOVA Martina 24:40.5 +1:56.3
21 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 24:40.9 +1:56.7
22 YORDANOVA Emilia 24:58.5 +2:14.3
23 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 25:33.4 +2:49.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles