World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2011/2012


   2012-01-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NEUNER Magdalena 24:58.2 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 25:17.7 +19.5
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:44.7 +46.5
4 HENKEL Andrea 25:47.9 +49.7
5 SEMERENKO Vita 25:48.8 +50.6
6 BERGER Tora 25:49.0 +50.8
7 EKHOLM Helena 25:50.3 +52.1
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 25:56.1 +57.9
9 VILUKHINA Olga 25:57.8 +59.6
10 NEUREUTHER Miriam 25:59.2 +1:01.0
11 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 26:01.5 +1:03.3
12 SEMERENKO Valj 26:02.1 +1:03.9
13 BACHMANN Tina 26:05.8 +1:07.6
14 KUZMINA Anastasia 26:13.6 +1:15.4
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 26:14.9 +1:16.7
16 BESCOND Anais 26:18.2 +1:20.0
17 BURDYGA Natalya 26:21.0 +1:22.8
18 ZAITSEVA Olga 26:21.5 +1:23.3
19 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 26:24.3 +1:26.1
20 BOILLEY Sophie 26:28.5 +1:30.3
21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 26:30.2 +1:32.0
22 KOCHER Zina 26:32.0 +1:33.8
23 RINGEN Elise 26:36.0 +1:37.8
24 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 26:40.2 +1:42.0
25 GUZIK Krystyna 26:43.2 +1:45.0
26 LANDHEIM Bente 26:47.9 +1:49.7
27 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 26:48.0 +1:49.8
28 VITKOVA Veronika 26:48.8 +1:50.6
29 KINNUNEN Nastassia 26:50.9 +1:52.7
30 NILSSON Anna Maria 26:53.4 +1:55.2
31 IMRIE Megan 26:53.8 +1:55.6
32 BRUNET Marie Laure 26:58.3 +2:00.1
33 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 26:58.5 +2:00.3
34 OBERHOFER Karin 27:03.2 +2:05.0
35 EDER Mari 27:03.7 +2:05.5
36 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 27:04.7 +2:06.5
37 GREGORIN Teja 27:06.5 +2:08.3
38 PONZA Michela 27:06.7 +2:08.5
39 GEREKOVA Jana 27:07.9 +2:09.7
40 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 27:10.1 +2:11.9
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 27:17.3 +2:19.1
42 STUDEBAKER Sara 27:26.5 +2:28.3
43 POLTORANINA Olga 27:29.5 +2:31.3
44 KALINCHIK Liudmila 27:29.6 +2:31.4
45 MALI Andreja 27:31.0 +2:32.8
46 SKARDINO Nadezhda 27:40.3 +2:42.1
47 PISCORAN Luminita 27:42.4 +2:44.2
48 COOK Annalies 27:43.3 +2:45.1
49 WIERER Dorothea 27:50.6 +2:52.4
50 TOFALVI Eva 27:50.7 +2:52.5
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 27:52.0 +2:53.8
52 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 28:06.9 +3:08.7
53 HALLER Katja 28:07.5 +3:09.3
54 KRYUKO Iryna 28:20.9 +3:22.7
55 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 29:14.7 +4:16.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles