World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2011/2012


   2012-01-22 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 30:05.4 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 30:37.5 +32.1
3 NEUNER Magdalena 30:43.0 +37.6
4 BERGER Tora 30:53.5 +48.1
5 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 30:59.6 +54.2
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 31:01.4 +56.0
7 SEMERENKO Vita 31:04.4 +59.0
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 31:07.6 +1:02.2
9 ZAITSEVA Olga 31:19.3 +1:13.9
10 EKHOLM Helena 31:28.6 +1:23.2
11 GREGORIN Teja 31:46.0 +1:40.6
12 GUZIK Krystyna 31:46.9 +1:41.5
13 HENKEL Andrea 31:47.1 +1:41.7
14 VILUKHINA Olga 31:51.3 +1:45.9
15 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 31:52.2 +1:46.8
16 DORIN HABERT Marie 31:53.3 +1:47.9
17 BILOSYUK Olena 31:53.4 +1:48.0
18 BACHMANN Tina 31:53.6 +1:48.2
19 SEMERENKO Valj 31:54.2 +1:48.8
20 DUNKLEE Susan 32:10.5 +2:05.1
21 RINGEN Elise 32:12.8 +2:07.4
22 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 32:21.4 +2:16.0
23 BRUNET Marie Laure 32:23.4 +2:18.0
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 32:38.6 +2:33.2
25 BURDYGA Natalya 32:44.0 +2:38.6
26 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 32:48.8 +2:43.4
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 32:50.8 +2:45.4
28 PONZA Michela 33:08.0 +3:02.6
29 NEUREUTHER Miriam 33:23.1 +3:17.7
30 HALLER Katja 34:19.2 +4:13.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles