World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2011/2012


   2012-02-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOLL Benedikt 23:21.3 0.0
2 REITER Michael 23:48.3 +27.0
3 PINTER Friedrich 23:49.8 +28.5
4 SMITH Nathan 23:51.3 +30.0
5 ENG Martin 23:55.9 +34.6
6 BEDARD Marc - Andre 24:07.2 +45.9
7 ZHIRNYY Alexander 24:10.8 +49.5
8 HABERT Lois 24:16.7 +55.4
9 KLYACHIN Sergey 24:18.2 +56.9
10 BISCHL Matthias 24:21.0 +59.7
11 BECKLI Claudio 24:26.7 +1:05.4
12 CLEGG Robin 24:28.9 +1:07.6
13 GUIGONNET Yann 24:35.3 +1:14.0
14 BURTASOV Maksim 24:41.9 +1:20.6
15 DOLDER Mario 24:42.1 +1:20.8
16 TEELA Jeremy 24:43.2 +1:21.9
17 FINELLO Jeremy 24:43.9 +1:22.6
18 EHRHART Ludwig 24:44.4 +1:23.1
19 ROBERTS Wynn 25:05.2 +1:43.9
20 BORGEOT Remy 25:07.6 +1:46.3
21 LEITINGER Bernhard 25:08.3 +1:47.0
22 BERGLI Vegar 25:11.0 +1:49.7
23 GOW Scott 25:11.3 +1:50.0
24 NEUMANN Matthew 25:15.0 +1:53.7
25 BOWLER Bill 25:19.4 +1:58.1
26 ZLATEV Ivan 25:24.7 +2:03.4
27 SLOOF Joel 25:28.1 +2:06.8
28 KONONOV Dmitry 25:29.6 +2:08.3
29 YAKUSHOV Nikolay 25:34.7 +2:13.4
30 SMITH Tyson 25:38.2 +2:16.9
31 PODOBAEV Sergey 25:38.4 +2:17.1
32 KOKKIN Dag Erik 25:39.9 +2:18.6
33 BOGDANOV Martin 25:44.8 +2:23.5
34 SLOOF Lucien 25:53.2 +2:31.9
35 JOHNSON Mark 25:54.0 +2:32.7
36 HÖRL Michael 25:55.2 +2:33.9
37 COTE Patrick 25:59.3 +2:38.0
38 GOMBOS Karoly 26:02.1 +2:40.8
39 SZABO Milan 26:07.0 +2:45.7
40 BEYER Pete 26:10.1 +2:48.8
41 COOL Herbert 26:10.7 +2:49.4
42 ALMOUKOV Alexei 26:11.4 +2:50.1
43 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 26:20.7 +2:59.4
44 SLETTEMARK Oystein 26:22.4 +3:01.1
45 THOMPSON Beau 26:33.0 +3:11.7
46 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 26:41.5 +3:20.2
47 GREGOIRE David 26:42.6 +3:21.3
48 LAPONDER Marcel 26:59.8 +3:38.5
49 VEVEREC Jurica 27:08.9 +3:47.6
50 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 27:31.6 +4:10.3
51 MUSKATAL Istvan 27:39.9 +4:18.6
52 ICOSKI Gjorgji 29:23.7 +6:02.4
53 TOMISLAV Crnkovic 29:52.0 +6:30.7
54 LILBURNE John 31:46.6 +8:25.3
55 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 32:38.0 +9:16.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles