World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2011/2012


   2012-02-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KOROVINA Marina 19:06.0 0.0
2 USLUGINA Irina 19:14.5 +8.5
3 DÖLL Juliane 19:23.9 +17.9
4 BRETON Claire 19:28.6 +22.6
5 ALIKINA Aleksandra 19:30.9 +24.9
6 HENNECKE Carolin 19:31.0 +25.0
7 TANDY Megan 19:32.5 +26.5
8 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 19:35.8 +29.8
9 BOSC Laure 19:36.3 +30.3
10 HORCHLER Nadine 19:45.2 +39.2
11 SPECTOR Laura 19:48.5 +42.5
12 VIROLAYNEN Daria 19:53.3 +47.3
13 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19:53.7 +47.7
14 SEDOVA Evgenia 20:02.2 +56.2
15 BARNES Lanny 20:03.7 +57.7
16 BARNES Tracy 20:07.8 +1:01.8
17 ROEKSUND Birgitte 20:09.2 +1:03.2
18 MOERKVE Jori 20:11.4 +1:05.4
19 IMRIE Megan 20:13.7 +1:07.7
20 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20:14.6 +1:08.6
21 SCHULTZ Melanie 20:18.7 +1:12.7
22 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 20:26.3 +1:20.3
23 ODDOU Yolaine 20:28.7 +1:22.7
24 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 20:28.8 +1:22.8
25 GODBOUT Claude 20:29.0 +1:23.0
26 WALKER Adele 20:31.5 +1:25.5
27 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 20:32.1 +1:26.1
28 JONES Nerys 20:33.6 +1:27.6
29 BAUD Jacquemine 20:52.4 +1:46.4
30 SZOCS Emoke 20:52.7 +1:46.7
31 MOURAO Jaqueline 21:13.2 +2:07.2
32 STONE Kathryn 21:26.1 +2:20.1
33 MESSENGER Karen 21:36.6 +2:30.6
34 MURPHY Sarah 22:00.6 +2:54.6
35 HOLOPAINEN Maija 22:06.5 +3:00.5
36 GLANVILLE Lucy 22:32.8 +3:26.8
37 PICIN Mirlene 22:48.9 +3:42.9
38 CLARK Cynthia 22:59.0 +3:53.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles