World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-11-28 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BERGER Lars 45:42.6 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 45:49.1 +6.5
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 45:51.5 +8.9
4 FOURCADE Martin 46:07.4 +24.8
5 SHIPULIN Anton 46:11.7 +29.1
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 46:25.4 +42.8
7 USTYUGOV Evgeny 46:27.5 +44.9
8 KAZAR Matej 46:32.0 +49.4
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik 46:33.1 +50.5
10 BOEUF Alexis 46:37.9 +55.3
11 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 46:40.2 +57.6
12 HOFER Lukas 46:44.4 +1:01.8
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 46:45.3 +1:02.7
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 46:46.5 +1:03.9
15 SLESINGR Michal 46:55.5 +1:12.9
16 Klemen 46:56.6 +1:14.0
17 PEIFFER Arnd 46:57.2 +1:14.6
18 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 46:58.2 +1:15.6
19 PINTER Friedrich 47:00.8 +1:18.2
20 BURKE Tim 47:00.8 +1:18.2
21 MESOTITSCH Daniel 47:01.9 +1:19.3
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas 47:03.4 +1:20.8
23 MALYSHKO Dmitry 47:04.7 +1:22.1
24 ILIEV Vladimir 47:05.4 +1:22.8
25 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 47:09.4 +1:26.8
26 FAK Jakov 47:09.8 +1:27.2
27 JONSSON Magnus 47:14.7 +1:32.1
28 GRAF Florian 47:19.5 +1:36.9
29 SCHEMPP Simon 47:24.1 +1:41.5
30 ANEV Krasimir 47:25.2 +1:42.6
31 MAKOVEEV Andrei 47:25.9 +1:43.3
32 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 47:32.0 +1:49.4
33 FERRY Bjorn 47:32.4 +1:49.8
34 BAILEY Lowell 47:35.4 +1:52.8
35 LESSER Erik 47:37.6 +1:55.0
36 VITEK Zdenek 47:37.8 +1:55.2
37 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 47:45.0 +2:02.4
38 HALLENBARTER Simon 47:45.7 +2:03.1
39 KOIV Kauri 47:46.5 +2:03.9
40 SEMENOV Serhiy 47:48.9 +2:06.3
41 ERIKSSON Christoffer 47:48.9 +2:06.3
42 CURRIER Russell 47:52.3 +2:09.7
43 EDER Simon 47:58.6 +2:16.0
44 WEGER Benjamin 47:58.7 +2:16.1
45 VOLKOV Alexey 48:01.2 +2:18.6
46 MATIASKO Miroslav 48:07.8 +2:25.2
47 DE LORENZI Christian 48:10.7 +2:28.1
48 WINDISCH Dominik 48:15.9 +2:33.3
49 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 48:16.6 +2:34.0
50 JAY Vincent 48:19.5 +2:36.9
51 SEDNEV Serguei 48:19.6 +2:37.0
52 TOBRELUTS Indrek 48:20.3 +2:37.7
53 PRYMA Artem 48:20.5 +2:37.9
54 PERRAS Scott 48:23.4 +2:40.8
55 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 48:27.3 +2:44.7
56 DESTHIEUX Simon 48:29.4 +2:46.8
57 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 48:42.3 +2:59.7
58 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 48:44.9 +3:02.3
59 ISA Hidenori 48:46.2 +3:03.6
60 DUTTO Pietro 48:51.1 +3:08.5
61 SAVITSKIY Yan 48:53.1 +3:10.5
62 KLETCHEROV Michail 48:53.7 +3:11.1
63 OTCENAS Martin 48:54.5 +3:11.9
64 NAUMIK Sergey 49:03.5 +3:20.9
65 TOIVANEN Ahti 49:03.7 +3:21.1
66 HASILLA Tomas 49:03.9 +3:21.3
67 PIKSONS Edgars 49:04.4 +3:21.8
68 NAGAI Junji 49:06.8 +3:24.2
69 KRUPCIK Tomaas 49:09.9 +3:27.3
70 SUMANN Christoph 49:10.4 +3:27.8
71 BECKLI Claudio 49:10.9 +3:28.3
72 SMITH Nathan 49:11.3 +3:28.7
73 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 49:23.8 +3:41.2
74 KENANOV Miroslav 49:36.0 +3:53.4
75 GREIS Michael 49:36.7 +3:54.1
76 MARIC Janez 49:40.8 +3:58.2
77 STEPTSENKO Danil 49:41.3 +3:58.7
78 NOVIKOV Sergey 49:42.8 +4:00.2
79 HOLUBEC Tomas 49:48.9 +4:06.3
80 GAVRILA Stefan 49:50.8 +4:08.2
81 WINDISCH Markus 49:58.2 +4:15.6
82 JACKSON Lee-Steve 49:58.2 +4:15.6
83 NORDGREN Leif 50:03.3 +4:20.7
84 KAUKENAS Tomas 50:03.3 +4:20.7
85 BILANENKO Olexander 50:10.4 +4:27.8
86 ARWIDSON Tobias 50:12.0 +4:29.4
87 DOLDER Mario 50:20.5 +4:37.9
88 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 50:23.8 +4:41.2
89 LONG Ren 50:31.7 +4:49.1
90 ALMOUKOV Alexei 50:42.0 +4:59.4
91 CHEPELIN Vladimir 50:44.0 +5:01.4
92 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 50:54.2 +5:11.6
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 51:01.5 +5:18.9
94 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 51:05.6 +5:23.0
95 HAKKINEN Jay 51:22.4 +5:39.8
96 BRIL Grzegorz 51:43.7 +6:01.1
97 DOKL Peter 51:45.1 +6:02.5
98 SIMOLA Ville 51:50.8 +6:08.2
99 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 52:26.9 +6:44.3
100 HRKALOVIC Emir 52:43.2 +7:00.6
101 LAPONDER Marcel 53:29.7 +7:47.1
102 GOMBOS Karoly 53:36.6 +7:54.0
103 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 53:55.5 +8:12.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles