World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-12-02 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:19.3 0.0
2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 25:30.5 +11.2
3 NEUREUTHER Miriam 25:35.9 +16.6
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 25:44.6 +25.3
5 DORIN HABERT Marie 25:59.7 +40.4
6 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 26:01.7 +42.4
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 26:13.1 +53.8
8 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 26:14.1 +54.8
9 BESCOND Anais 26:15.0 +55.7
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 26:16.3 +57.0
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:25.0 +1:05.7
12 ZAITSEVA Olga 26:25.2 +1:05.9
13 BILOSYUK Olena 26:25.5 +1:06.2
14 BACHMANN Tina 26:29.7 +1:10.4
15 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 26:31.4 +1:12.1
16 DUNKLEE Susan 26:32.0 +1:12.7
17 BERGER Tora 26:33.5 +1:14.2
18 KOROVINA Marina 26:33.8 +1:14.5
19 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 26:35.3 +1:16.0
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:36.9 +1:17.6
21 VITKOVA Veronika 26:38.7 +1:19.4
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 26:38.8 +1:19.5
23 FENNE Hilde 26:41.3 +1:22.0
24 KOCHER Zina 26:43.4 +1:24.1
25 HORCHLER Nadine 26:45.5 +1:26.2
26 HENKEL Andrea 26:46.7 +1:27.4
27 VILUKHINA Olga 26:47.9 +1:28.6
28 SEMERENKO Vita 26:48.2 +1:28.9
29 GREGORIN Teja 26:50.4 +1:31.1
30 KINNUNEN Nastassia 26:56.1 +1:36.8
31 EDER Mari 26:56.6 +1:37.3
32 OBERHOFER Karin 26:57.6 +1:38.3
33 ECKHOFF Tiril 26:57.9 +1:38.6
34 GEREKOVA Jana 27:00.4 +1:41.1
35 BRUNET Marie Laure 27:04.3 +1:45.0
36 GASPARIN Selina 27:09.4 +1:50.1
37 GUZIK Krystyna 27:10.0 +1:50.7
38 SKARDINO Nadezhda 27:10.5 +1:51.2
39 SEMERENKO Valj 27:11.8 +1:52.5
40 PONZA Michela 27:12.7 +1:53.4
41 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 27:14.6 +1:55.3
42 DZHIMA Yuliia 27:19.4 +2:00.1
43 RINGEN Elise 27:19.9 +2:00.6
44 NAKAJIMA Yuki 27:26.8 +2:07.5
45 GONTIER Nicole 27:27.4 +2:08.1
46 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27:29.6 +2:10.3
47 BOILLEY Sophie 27:40.9 +2:21.6
48 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 27:42.8 +2:23.5
49 FORIKA Reka 27:47.1 +2:27.8
50 MATTSSON Elin 27:47.1 +2:27.8
51 LEHTLA Kadri 27:50.0 +2:30.7
52 BOLLIET Marine 27:51.0 +2:31.7
53 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27:52.5 +2:33.2
54 SOULIE Laure 27:52.9 +2:33.6
55 ZVARICOVA Veronika 27:53.0 +2:33.7
56 BOBAK Paulina 27:54.1 +2:34.8
57 TOFALVI Eva 28:03.6 +2:44.3
58 LEBEDEVA Marina 28:41.5 +3:22.2
59 CRAWFORD Rosanna 28:45.6 +3:26.3
60 GASPARIN Elisa 29:00.7 +3:41.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles