World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



IBU Nations cup 2016/2017

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Russia 7383.0
2 Norway 7129.0
3 Germany 6497.0
4 France 6226.0
5 Austria 6109.0
6 Czech Republic 5882.0
7 Ukraine 5843.0
8 Sweden 5814.0
9 Belarus 5311.0
10 Switzerland 5131.0
11 Italy 4481.0
12 Bulgaria 4125.0
13 Finland 3746.0
14 Canada 3677.0
15 Estonia 3675.0
16 Romania 3647.0
17 Slovakia 3457.0
18 Poland 3334.0
19 USA 3292.0
20 Latvia 2929.0
21 Serbia 2422.0
22 Japan 2015.0
23 Kazakstan 1767.0
24 South Korea 1676.0
25 Croatia 1599.0
26 Lithuania 1538.0
27 United Kingdom 1293.0
28 Slovenia 1271.0
29 Turkey 1087.0
30 Belgium 1071.0
31 Moldova 1041.0
32 Greece 831.0
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina 718.0
34 Spain 510.0
35 Hungary 417.0
36 Australia 338.0
37 China 304.0
38 Mongolia 239.0
39 Macedonia 166.0
40 India 94.0
41 Argentina 64.0
42 Ireland 47.0
43 Denmark 31.0
44 Brazil 14.0
45 Netherlands 7.0
# Country Score
1 Russia 7510.0
2 Germany 6773.0
3 Norway 6505.0
4 France 6182.0
5 Ukraine 6096.0
6 Sweden 6071.0
7 Austria 5952.0
8 Czech Republic 5762.0
9 Belarus 5698.0
10 Switzerland 5093.0
11 Poland 4447.0
12 Finland 4148.0
13 Bulgaria 3801.0
14 Slovakia 3510.0
15 Canada 3409.0
16 Moldova 2649.0
17 USA 2568.0
18 Bosnia and Herzegovina 2439.0
19 Romania 2410.0
20 South Korea 2191.0
21 Japan 1929.0
22 Italy 1848.0
23 Estonia 1814.0
24 Kazakstan 1733.0
25 Latvia 1728.0
26 Lithuania 1718.0
27 Slovenia 1456.0
28 Hungary 1320.0
29 Croatia 1300.0
30 United Kingdom 1110.0
31 Spain 866.0
32 Belgium 835.0
33 Turkey 741.0
34 Serbia 739.0
35 Brazil 690.0
36 Australia 549.0
37 Mongolia 444.0
38 China 382.0
39 Greece 353.0
40 Macedonia 228.0
41 Argentina 151.0
42 Greenland 47.0
43 Chili 41.0
44 Georgia 25.0
  IBU Cup Events (Men)
1 IBU Beitostolen Men 10 km Sprint 2016-11-25
2 IBU Beitostolen Men 10 km Sprint 2016-11-27
3 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Single mixed relay 2016-12-08
4 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Mixed Relay 2016-12-08
5 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Men 10 km Sprint 2016-12-10
6 IBU Obertilliach Men 20 km Individual 2016-12-16
7 IBU Obertilliach Men 10 km Sprint 2016-12-17
8 IBU Martell-Val Martello Men 10 km Sprint 2017-01-05
9 IBU Martell-Val Martello Men 10 km Sprint 2017-01-07
10 IBU Arber Mixed Relay 2017-01-14
11 IBU Arber Single mixed relay 2017-01-14
12 IBU Arber Men 20 km Individual 2017-01-14
13 EC Duszniki Zdroj Men 20 km Individual 2017-01-25
14 EC Duszniki Zdroj Men 10 km Sprint 2017-01-27
15 EC Duszniki Zdroj Single mixed relay 2017-01-29
16 EC Duszniki Zdroj Mixed Relay 2017-01-29
17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 10 km Sprint 2017-02-03
18 IBU Kontiolahti Men 20 km Individual 2017-03-02
19 IBU Kontiolahti Men 10 km Sprint 2017-03-04
20 IBU Otepaa Single mixed relay 2017-03-08
21 IBU Otepaa Mixed Relay 2017-03-08
22 IBU Otepaa Men 10 km Sprint 2017-03-09
23 IBU Otepaa Men 10 km Sprint 2017-03-11
24 IBU Otepaa Single mixed relay 2017-03-12
25 IBU Otepaa Mixed Relay 2017-03-12
  IBU Cup Events (Women)
1 IBU Beitostolen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-11-25
2 IBU Beitostolen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-11-27
3 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Single mixed relay 2016-12-08
4 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Mixed Relay 2016-12-08
5 IBU Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-12-10
6 IBU Obertilliach Women 15 km Individual 2016-12-16
7 IBU Obertilliach Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-12-17
8 IBU Martell-Val Martello Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-01-05
9 IBU Martell-Val Martello Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-01-07
10 IBU Arber Mixed Relay 2017-01-14
11 IBU Arber Single mixed relay 2017-01-14
12 IBU Arber Women 15 km Individual 2017-01-14
13 EC Duszniki Zdroj Women 15 km Individual 2017-01-25
14 EC Duszniki Zdroj Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-01-27
15 EC Duszniki Zdroj Single mixed relay 2017-01-29
16 EC Duszniki Zdroj Mixed Relay 2017-01-29
17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-02-03
18 IBU Kontiolahti Women 15 km Individual 2017-03-02
19 IBU Kontiolahti Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-03-04
20 IBU Otepaa Single mixed relay 2017-03-08
21 IBU Otepaa Mixed Relay 2017-03-08
22 IBU Otepaa Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-03-09
23 IBU Otepaa Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-03-11
24 IBU Otepaa Single mixed relay 2017-03-12
25 IBU Otepaa Mixed Relay 2017-03-12
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (men)
Russia - 7383.0:
VOLKOV Alexey - 1749, LOGINOV Alexandr - 1630, SHOPIN Yury - 1057, POVARNITSYN Alexander - 667.5, MAKHAMBETOV Timur - 625.5, SLEPOV Alexey - 519, GARANICHEV Evgeniy - 470, SUCHILOV Semen - 346, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 302, ELISEEV Matvey - 292, PASHCHENKO Petr - 124, STRELTSOV Kirill - 82.5, MALINOVSKII Igor - 82.5
Norway - 7129.0:
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer - 1398, GJESBAKK Fredrik - 1050, CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 865.5, FEMSTEINEVIK Martin - 853, L'ABEE-LUND Henrik - 841, GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard - 637.5, ROERVIK Fredrik - 392, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 355.5, BOGETVEIT Haavard - 269, PETTERSEN Sindre - 202.5, WAERNES Andreas Dahloe - 160, BOE Tarjei - 138, SVALAND Haakon - 126, NENSETER Aslak - 123, STROEMSHEIM Endre - 113, ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld - 111
Germany - 6497.0:
DORFER Matthias - 1016, NAWRATH Philipp - 840.5, HORN Philipp - 663.5, REES Roman - 609.5, BISCHL Matthias - 594, REITER Dominic - 575, WILLEITNER Michael - 550, GRAF Florian - 543, ZOBEL David - 425.5, HOMBERG Niklas - 361, FRATZSCHER Lucas - 346, ROMBACH Lukas - 206, BÖHM Daniel - 127, GROSS Marco - 112
France - 6226.0:
JACQUELIN Emilien - 2184, GUIGONNAT Antonin - 1903, BEGUE Aristide - 1790, DUMONT Clement - 192, CLAUDE Fabien - 126, LEGRAND Mathieu - 116
Austria - 6109.0:
KOMATZ David - 1466, GROSSEGGER Sven - 997, HOERL Fabian - 849.5, BRUNNER Peter - 818, WAEGER Lorenz - 729.5, LEITINGER Nikolaus - 603, PLESSNITZER Kevin - 305.5, MESOTITSCH Daniel - 288, LEITINGER Bernhard - 287.5, JAKOB Patrick - 102, MAIR Stefan - 86
Czech Republic - 5882.0:
KRUPCIK Tomaas - 1334.5, KRISTEJN Lukas - 1291, VOJIK Tomas - 958.5, KRUPCIK Matej - 928.5, Jaroslav - 574.5, HOSEK Ondrej - 515, MORAVEC Ondrej - 298, VACLAVIK Adam - 232, BURIAN Jan - 114
Ukraine - 5843.0:
TKALENKO Ruslan - 1365.5, DOTSENKO Andriy - 1191, TISHCHENKO Artem - 986, ZHIRNYY Alexander - 820, SEMAKOV Vladimir - 459.5, IVKO Maksym - 422, TRUSH Vitaliy - 318, DUDCHENKO Anton - 302, RUSINOV Dmitry - 125, NASYKO Denys - 115, MYHDA Anton - 85
Sweden - 5814.0:
ARWIDSON Tobias - 2068, PONSILUOMA Martin - 969, HALLSTROEM Simon - 904.5, SODERHIELM Tiio - 852, FEMLING Peppe - 565.5, ERIKSSON Christoffer - 380, GUSTAVSSON Daniel - 119, OLSSON Victor - 66
Belarus - 5311.0:
ABASHEU Dzmitry - 1056.5, DAROZHKA Aliaksandr - 856.5, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 535.5, DYUZHEV Dmitriy - 503, SMOLSKI Anton - 495.5, LIADOV Yuryi - 377, YALIOTNAU Raman - 296, LIPAI Yauheni - 267, MALUKHA Raman - 200, KRYUKO Viktar - 200, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 163.5, VARABEI Maksim - 144, ABROMCHYK Aliaksei - 82, HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei - 79, SHYNKEVICH Raman - 67.5, KARPIUK Ihar - 65
Switzerland - 5131.0:
JOLLER Ivan - 1670, JAEGER Martin - 1382.5, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 1027.5, FINELLO Jeremy - 595, DIETRICH Severin - 503, BURKHALTER Joscha - 135, WIESTNER Till - 63
Italy - 4481.0:
CHENAL Thierry - 1278, ZINI Rudy - 1057, DUTTO Pietro - 845, DEMETZ Maikol - 753, PLAICKNER Andreas - 406, GHIGLIONE Luca - 89, ZINI Saverio - 86, BARETTO Andrea - 85
Bulgaria - 4125.0:
KLETCHEROV Michail - 1208, PARTALOV Dimitar - 854, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 627.5, ILIEV Vladimir - 494.5, ANEV Krasimir - 302, STOYANOV Kristiyan - 267, SINAPOV Anton - 244, ORYASHKOV Vladimir - 188
Finland - 3746.0:
HAKALA Matti - 1094.5, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 537, LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko - 459, SEPPALA Tero - 320, INVENIUS Tuukka - 284, REPO Antti - 224.5, ORPANA Sami - 222.5, JAAKKOLA Olli - 156, HARJULA Tuomas - 112, TOIVANEN Ahti - 105, LEHTOMAA Henri - 90.5, KAUPPINEN Jarkko - 88, HUHTALA Teemu - 53
Canada - 3677.0:
CAMPBELL Carsen - 1437, MILLAR Aidan - 638.5, NEUMANN Matthew - 528, HUDEC Matthew - 488, BURNOTTE Jules - 441.5, HANNA Pearce - 214
Estonia - 3675.0:
TALIHARM Johan - 1380, SIKK Tarvi - 821.5, REMMELG Martin - 542.5, LESSING Roland - 534, ZAHKNA Rene - 229, KOIV Kauri - 156.5, HELDNA Robert - 91.5
Romania - 3647.0:
SERBAN Denis - 1323, POP Gheorghe - 977, UNGUREANU Marius - 816, GEGO Hunor - 546, GAVRILA Stefan - 102
Slovakia - 3457.0:
KUBALIAK Michal - 896, BARTKO Simon - 741.5, KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej - 568.5, SIMA Michal - 443.5, HASILLA Tomas - 289.5, KAZAR Matej - 226, OTCENAS Martin - 128, LONSKY Henrich - 97, KRAMLA Filip - 67
Poland - 3334.0:
ZIEBA Tomasz Jan - 666.5, JANIK Mateusz - 655, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 646.5, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 629.5, PENAR Rafal - 392.5, GUZIK Grzegorz - 278, JURCZAK Tomasz - 66
USA - 3292.0:
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh - 755.5, ELLINGSON Jakob - 725.5, CURRIER Russell - 629.5, SCHOMMER Paul - 572, BROWN Jake - 385.5, DURTSCHI Max - 224
Latvia - 2929.0:
ANDREJEVS Zanis - 542, NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs - 510, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 502, BRICIS Ilmars - 303, RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 264, SLOTINS Roberts - 233, LUSA Daumants - 230, MUIZNIEKS Oskars - 169, SNORINS Janis - 120, DEKSNIS Ingus - 102, BIRKENTALS Nauris - 68
Serbia - 2422.0:
HODZIC Edin - 895, KRSMANOVIC Dejan - 789, RASTIC Ajlan - 467, AVDIC Dzenis - 306, HODZIC Redzep - 17
Japan - 2015.0:
OZAKI Kosuke - 512.5, TERABAYASHI Takuto - 410, INOMATA Kazuya - 325, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 231, NAGAI Junji - 105, BAISHO Kazuki - 43
Kazakstan - 1767.0:
YEREMIN Roman - 628, VITENKO Vladislav - 489, KUTS Timur - 419.5, KHAMITGATIN Timur - 121, MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav - 109.5
South Korea - 1676.0:
JUN Je-Uk - 375, STARODUBETS Alexander - 349, LEE In-Bok - 161, LEE Su-Young - 17
Croatia - 1599.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 1000, PETROVIC Filip - 538.5, CESKOVIC Tomislav - 60.5
Lithuania - 1538.0:
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas - 561, DEMKOV Deivid - 315, BANYS Linas - 307, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 212, SERDIUKOV Artiom - 142, JUKNA Sarunas - 1
United Kingdom - 1293.0:
DIXON Scott - 526, GLEAVE ALEX - 381, FOUNTAIN Vinny - 348, WISHART Sandy - 33, SHAW Martin - 5
Slovenia - 1271.0:
DRINOVEC Mitja - 630, DOVZAN Miha - 274, OBLAK Lenart - 205, ZNIDARSIC Nace - 73, NAGLIC Luka - 51, STRGAR Anze - 38, VAMPELJ Klemen - 0
Turkey - 1087.0:
USTUNTAS Mehmet - 545, OZTUNC Zana - 469, YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim - 73
Belgium - 1071.0:
LANGER Thierry - 856, LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 185, LANGER Eric - 30, DEHOTTAY Loic - 0
Moldova - 1041.0:
DUBALARI Liviu - 535.5, GAIDUC Nicolae - 505.5, MALIUTIN Sveatoslav - 0
Greece - 831.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 480, KARAMICHAS Kleanthis - 221, KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS - 130
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 718.0:
PLAKALOVIC Mladen - 466.5, MUMOVIC Dejan - 157, LOPATIC Stefan - 60.5, SKIPINA Ognjen - 34, ANIC Stefan - 0
Spain - 510.0:
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman - 176, PIQUERAS Roberto - 176, LOBO ESCOLAR Victor - 146, ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar - 92, RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro - 12, CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian - 0
Hungary - 417.0:
PANYIK David - 194, GOMBOS Karoly - 91, LAGLER Kristof - 71, BALOG Denes Levente - 57, GYALLAI Soma - 3, GOND Balazs - 1
Australia - 338.0:
MORTON Damon - 248, WALKER Daniel - 74, FLANAGAN Jeremy - 16
China - 304.0:
YAN Xingyuan - 106, TANG Jinle - 100, WANG Wenqiang - 98
Mongolia - 239.0:
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu - 221, BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene - 15, ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene - 3
Macedonia - 166.0:
DAMJANOVSKI Darko - 126, STANOESKI Toni - 40
India - 94.0:
HUSSAIN Tariq - 50, PADDER Rameez Ahmad - 44
Argentina - 64.0:
CIUFFO Axel - 41, BARCOS Jose Damian - 23
Ireland - 47.0:
KENNEDY Brian - 47
Denmark - 31.0:
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil - 31
Brazil - 14.0:
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio - 14, LUTZ Leandro - 0
Netherlands - 7.0:
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl - 7
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (women)
Russia - 7510.0:
VIROLAYNEN Daria - 1410, NIGMATULLINA Uliana - 1045.5, SLIVKO Victoria - 933, NIKULINA Anna - 797, SLEPTSOVA Svetlana - 715, SHESTERIKOVA Olga - 574.5, STARYKH Irina - 573, SHUMILOVA Ekaterina - 454, USLUGINA Irina - 402, ZAGORUIKO Anastasia - 289, MIRONOVA Svetlana - 283, VASNETCOVA Valeriia - 225.5, NOSKOVA Ekaterina - 222.5, GLAZYRINA Ekaterina - 148
Germany - 6773.0:
HORCHLER Karolin - 1997, HORCHLER Nadine - 1129.5, HENDEL Helene Therese - 952.5, HERRMANN Denise - 927, KNOLL Annika - 896, DE MAEYER Rieke - 835, WEIDEL Anna - 756, WIESENSARTER Marion - 230, HEINRICH Marie - 226, KUMMER Luise - 130
Norway - 6505.0:
BRUN-LIE Thekla - 1500, NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad - 1245.5, ANDERSEN Rikke - 910.5, ERDAL Karoline - 846, RONNING HUBER Marion - 492.5, THORESEN Turi Storstroem - 473, FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild - 376, TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark - 299, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 216, KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad - 199.5, SOLEMDAL Synnoeve - 140, SKJEVDAL Kristina - 140, NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien - 123
France - 6182.0:
LATUILLIERE Enora - 1969, SIMON Julia - 1427.5, VARCIN Coline - 1302.5, CHEVALIER Chloe - 1161, ARNAUD Lena - 288, BEGUE Myrtille - 119
Ukraine - 6096.0:
PANFILOVA Mariya - 1568.5, BLASHKO Darya - 1346, ZHURAVOK Yuliya - 1315, BONDAR Yana - 1006, KRUCHOVA Mariya - 951.5, BELKINA Nadiia - 719, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 608, BRYHYNETS Yuliya - 553, SEMERENKO Vita - 312, DZHIMA Yuliia - 250, PUSTOVALOVA Yana - 187, PETRENKO Iryna - 165, ABRAMOVA Olga - 126, KOVALOVA Kristina - 90, KOVALENKO Anna - 88, KRYVONOS Anna - 57.5
Sweden - 6071.0:
ANDERSSON Ingela - 1921, SKOTTHEIM Johanna - 1382, ALIFIRAVETS Olga - 1253, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 986.5, LARSSON Linn - 235, SLOOF Chardine - 188.5, PERSSON Linn - 124, LINDQVIST Felicia - 91
Austria - 5952.0:
INNERHOFER Katharina - 1394.5, HOFFMANN Susanne - 1202, SCHWAIGER Julia - 672, ZDOUC Dunja - 651, KUPFNER Simone - 568, RIEDER Christina - 547.5, STEINER Tamara - 524, HARTWEGER Fabienne - 510, DUERINGER Ramona - 218, WEISS Julia - 84
Czech Republic - 5762.0:
JOHANIDESOVA Lea - 2027.5, CERNA Kristyna - 831.5, ZVARICOVA Veronika - 793, HORKA Ludmila - 769.5, JISLOVA Jessica - 661.5, DAVIDOVA Marketa - 405, VITKOVA Veronika - 261, TKADLECOVA Anna - 256, CHARVATOVA Lucie - 122
Belarus - 5698.0:
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 1079, ILCHENKO Kristina - 925.5, YURKEVICH Darya - 402, MAZURYNA Krystsina - 320, SOLA Hanna - 252
Switzerland - 5093.0:
MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 1359.5, CADURISCH Irene - 1063, MEIER-RUGE Ladina - 1003.5, DI LALLO Sabine - 621, GASPARIN Elisa - 595, BISSIG Tanja - 336, GASPARIN Aita - 315
Poland - 4447.0:
MAKA Anna - 1342.5, PITON Karolina - 847, BIELECKA Dominika - 838.5, GUZIK Krystyna - 393, NOWAKOWSKA Weronika - 338, GWIZDON Magdalena - 269, ZUK Kamila - 207, HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika - 125, PICZURA Magda - 87
Finland - 4148.0:
MINKKINEN Suvi - 794, TALVITIE Tiia-Maria - 777.5, JAENKAE Erika - 718.5, KISKOLA Auli - 501, ROLIG Jessika - 387, PYKAELAEINEN Johanna - 364.5, MARKKANEN Sanna - 203, LEHTONEN Venla - 192.5, MAIJALA Meri - 111, TOIVANEN Laura - 99
Bulgaria - 3801.0:
KADEVA Daniela - 1137, KOEVA Dafinka - 940, POPOVA Stefani - 518, YORDANOVA Emilia - 393.5, VELKOVA Gergana - 335, TODOROVA Milena - 297, STOIANOVA Desislava - 200.5, ZDRAVKOVA Maria - 40
Slovakia - 3510.0:
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta - 1272.5, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 790.5, FIALKOVA Ivona - 395.5, MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika - 385.5, GEREKOVA Jana - 358, NETIKOVA Anna - 160, FIALKOVA Paulina - 148
Canada - 3409.0:
TAM VON BURG Leilani - 884.5, BEAUDRY Sarah - 868, YUNGBLUT Erin - 657, MOSER Nadia - 571.5, BANKES Megan - 317, LUNDER Emma - 181
Moldova - 2649.0:
TISYEYEVA Snizhana - 1184.5, NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya - 1020.5, GYLENKO Alla - 444
USA - 2568.0:
DREISSIGACKER Emily - 1180.5, GROSSMAN Hallie - 824, PHANEUF Madeleine Grace - 416.5, ELLINGSON Siena May Rose - 147
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 2439.0:
KOSARAC Dejana - 979, KARISIK Tanja - 969, MUMOVIC Maja - 200.5, BOROVCANIN Snezana - 129, KUSMUK Sanja - 88, LASICA Ana - 73.5
Romania - 2410.0:
COTRUS Ana Larisa - 721.5, MARTON Eniko - 418.5, HAJDU Timea - 287, PISCORAN Luminita - 246, DANILA Florina Iulia - 217, RASINA Maria Luisa - 182, POTYO Katalin - 173.5, SALMAN Diana Marian - 164.5
South Korea - 2191.0:
PARK Ji-Ae - 648, KO Eunjung - 504, JUNG Jumi - 446, AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina - 341, HWANG Hyesuk - 144, FROLINA Anna - 108, HEO Seonhoe - 80, KIM Yonggyu - 40
Japan - 1929.0:
HACHISUKA Asuka - 647.5, TANAKA Kirari - 471, TANAKA Yurie - 469.5, SUZUKI Rina - 341, NAKAJIMA Yuki - 47.5
Italy - 1848.0:
GONTIER Nicole - 1490, RUNGGALDIER Alexia - 260, RUNGGALDIER Carmen - 98
Estonia - 1814.0:
VIIGIPUU Kristel - 774.5, OJA Regina - 418.5, KUELM Susan - 218, BEILMANN Meril - 195, GAIM Grete - 153, UHA Mari - 55
Kazakstan - 1733.0:
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 581, SASSINA Alexandra - 458.5, SLEPENKO Alina - 379, PANTOVA Arina - 314.5
Latvia - 1728.0:
JUSKANE Zanna - 748, BENDIKA Baiba - 494, MUIZNIECE Anda - 288, PUCE Ieva - 145, PASKOVSKA Inga - 53
Lithuania - 1718.0:
VITKUNAITE Kotryna - 831, PAULAUSKAITE Natalija - 533, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 354
Slovenia - 1456.0:
MLAKAR Tina - 569, KLEMENCIC Polona - 549, POJE Urska - 338
Hungary - 1320.0:
SZOCS Emoke - 1169, VERES Mirella - 151
Croatia - 1300.0:
KOZICA Anika - 822.5, BLAZENIC Nika - 223, STARCEVIC Karla - 196.5, FRINCIC Ana - 58
United Kingdom - 1110.0:
LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 596, DREW Emma - 282, GRIST Sam - 232
Spain - 866.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 774
Belgium - 835.0:
Turkey - 741.0:
OZTUNC Zilan - 556, AGA Gulsah - 185
Serbia - 739.0:
DRNDIC Maida - 739
Brazil - 690.0:
MOURA Bruna - 263, PICIN Mirlene - 184, ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela - 163, MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila - 80
Australia - 549.0:
MORTON Darcie - 259, COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin - 157, HOWELL Sabrina Alison - 133
Mongolia - 444.0:
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali - 245, ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul - 199
China - 382.0:
MENG Fanqi - 198, WANG Xuelan - 184
Greece - 353.0:
TSAKIRI Maria - 182, DANOU Maria - 89, NIMPITI Georgia - 82
Macedonia - 228.0:
KOLAROSKA Marija - 228
Argentina - 151.0:
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia - 101, GUALMES Joana Gabriela - 50
Greenland - 47.0:
SLETTEMARK Uiloq - 47
Chili - 41.0:
SALCEDO Claudia - 41
Georgia - 25.0:
BANDURI Anjela - 25
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's IBU Nations Cup score:

1-5 ranking - 6(7)
6-10 ranking - 5(6)
11-20 ranking - 4(5)
21 or lower - 3(4)


Score points are awarded as follows. At each IBU Cup and European Championship, Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles