Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Profiles
Search:
-- select country --
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chili
China
CIS
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Estonia
Europe
Finland
France
FRG
GDR
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Greenland
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
IBU
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Italy
Izrael
Japan
Kazakstan
Kenia
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Macedonia
Malaysia
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
Neutral athlete
New Zealand
NOA
Norway
Olympic athlete from Russia
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
RBU
Romania
Russia
Russian Olympic Committee
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia & Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Territory of Guam
Thailand
Thaipei
Turkey
Ukraine
United Kingdom
USA
USSR
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Yugoslavia
DYOMIN Roman
Kazakstan
515
PUSHKAREV Roman
Kazakstan
445
SVAKHIN Roman
Kazakstan
430
AMURLAYEV Ruslan
Kazakstan
574
BESSOV Ruslan
Kazakstan
572
SHEVCHENKO Ruslan
Kazakstan
407
DZHUMALIEV Salamat
Kazakstan
433
KLIMOVA Svetlana
Kazakstan
564
VDOVIN Semyon
Kazakstan
499
ABDOUKAROV Serguei
Kazakstan
413
VACHSHENKO Sergey
Kazakstan
430
DUDCHENCO Sergei
Kazakstan
394
NAUMIK Sergey
Kazakstan
1585
RAIKOV Sergei
Kazakstan
225
SIRIK Sergey
Kazakstan
1161
TERENIN Sergei
Kazakstan
110
SHERMER Sergey
Kazakstan
473
UNZHAKOVA Sofya
Kazakstan
117
KHAMETOV Sultan
Kazakstan
415
MAZUNINA Tatiana
Kazakstan
478
MOZHEVITINA Tatiana
Kazakstan
423
KUTS Timur
Kazakstan
886
KHAMITGATIN Timur
Kazakstan
933
ARDALIONOVA Ulyana
Kazakstan
473
KURKINA Ulyana
Kazakstan
474
KUBERSKI Feliks
Kazakstan
314
RYBALKINA Evelina
Kazakstan
107
AFONIN Eduard
Kazakstan
433
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
Kazakstan
1615
SAVITSKIY Yan
Kazakstan
2013
CHUPIK Yana
Kazakstan
588
1
,
2
,
3
,
4
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles