World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-26 09:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint




Profiles


Search:    

135 STARODUBETS Alexander South Korea 135
41 AN In-Young South Korea 41
277 FROLINA Anna South Korea 277
33 MOON Byung Kwan South Korea 33
39 HONG Byung-Sik South Korea 39
33 WANG Woojin South Korea 33
33 JEKAL Hyangin South Korea 33
38 JEON Se-Hee South Korea 38
44 DONG Jung-Lim South Korea 44
31 JANG Dong Lin South Korea 31
34 DONG Junglim South Korea 34
30 SEO Ye-Seul South Korea 30
40 JANG Jiyeon South Korea 40
39 HEO Jinju South Korea 39
83 JO In-Hee South Korea 83
34 YOUN Jung Bin South Korea 34
37 JOO Young Dai South Korea 37
29 KANG Tea-Soo South Korea 29
35 KANG Yoonjae South Korea 35
53 LEE Kwangro South Korea 53
29 KWON Jung-Hen South Korea 29
48 KIM Bo-Nam South Korea 48
44 KIM Byung-Jung South Korea 44
39 KIM Woon-Ki South Korea 39
41 KIM Goeun South Korea 41
108 KIM Yonggyu South Korea 108
78 KIM Kyungnam South Korea 78
70 KIM Kyung-Tae South Korea 70
54 KIM Mi-Seon South Korea 54
51 KIM Mingyeong South Korea 51
57 KIM Sangeun South Korea 57
33 KIM Sang Wook South Korea 33
65 KIM Sangrea South Korea 65
96 KIM Seon-Su South Korea 96
73 KIM Seora South Korea 73
38 KIM Si-Gi South Korea 38
22 KIM Taemin South Korea 22
44 KIM Heesang South Korea 44
66 KIM Heeho South Korea 66
29 KIM Cheolyeong South Korea 29
59 KIM Juran South Korea 59
37 KIM Yong-Woon South Korea 37
56 KIM Jongmin South Korea 56
45 KIM Young Sik South Korea 45
35 YUN-DONG Kim South Korea 35
25 KIM Hyun-Jin South Korea 25
37 YOUNG-UN Kim South Korea 37
80 KIM Young-Ja South Korea 80
43 KIM Ja-Youn South Korea 43
82 KO Eunjung South Korea 82

1, 2, 3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya