World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass




Profiles


Search:    

346 KUZMENKOV A. GDR 346
949 SEHMISCH Andre GDR 949
374 HESS Andreas GDR 374
390 GOTHEL Andreas GDR 390
339 RICHTER Andreas GDR 339
385 MALTER Annette GDR 385
324 KLUGE Arne GDR 324
397 HELLMICH Bernd GDR 397
450 ANDERS Birk GDR 450
384 SCHIRMER Veit GDR 384
350 BOTTNER Wolfgang GDR 350
323 HEIDER Wolfgang GDR 323
396 SCHUTZE Wolfgang GDR 396
310 RAUCH Gerald GDR 310
348 KIRCHNER Herbert GDR 348
357 KADNER Gerd GDR 357
378 EICHHORN Gerold GDR 378
369 BARTNICK Guenther GDR 369
400 SPEER Dieter GDR 400
398 STEINIGEN Jens GDR 398
359 GUNTHER Joachim GDR 359
390 MEISCHNER Joachim GDR 390
343 WOLF Karl Heinz GDR 343
421 MENZ Karl-Heinz GDR 421
385 LANGHELM Karsten GDR 385
367 BRAEUER Katrin GDR 367
1050 SIEBERT Klaus GDR 1050
331 ULLRICH Klaus GDR 331
378 TRIEBEL Lutz GDR 378
373 DIETZ Maik GDR 373
419 BEER Manfred GDR 419
400 GEYER Manfred GDR 400
500 JACOB Matthias GDR 500
441 JUNG Matthias GDR 441
317 KUHLER Norman GDR 317
410 WAGNER Olaf GDR 410
466 GOETHEL Ralph GDR 466
356 KRUG Remo GDR 356
306 MYOLIG Rudiger GDR 306
348 BORNER Sven GDR 348
376 PAWLICZEK Thomas GDR 376
408 SCHMIDT Falk GDR 408
325 WEIGELT Volker GDR 325
346 LOHSE Frank GDR 346
1529 ULLRICH Frank GDR 1529
343 GIERTH Heiner GDR 343
403 BOTTCHER Heinz GDR 403
387 KLUGE Heinz GDR 387
375 JAHN Hans-Gerd GDR 375
338 REICHEL Hans Dieter GDR 338

1, 2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya