World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2012/2013


   2012-12-15 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 28:01.1 0.0
2 MALYSHKO Dmitry 28:16.0 +14.9
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny 28:19.7 +18.6
4 MORAVEC Ondrej 28:23.3 +22.2
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 28:23.8 +22.7
6 LESSER Erik 28:25.5 +24.4
7 BIRNBACHER Andreas 28:27.0 +25.9
8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 28:30.0 +28.9
9 PINTER Friedrich 28:30.3 +29.2
10 BERGER Lars 28:31.7 +30.6
11 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 28:31.8 +30.7
12 FERRY Bjorn 28:35.8 +34.7
13 BURKE Tim 28:44.2 +43.1
14 SLESINGR Michal 28:44.7 +43.6
15 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 28:45.3 +44.2
16 BERGMAN Carl Johan 28:47.8 +46.7
17 FOURCADE Martin 28:49.8 +48.7
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 28:57.2 +56.1
19 SEDNEV Serguei 28:58.3 +57.2
20 SCHEMPP Simon 29:02.7 +1:01.6
21 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 29:04.4 +1:03.3
22 EBERHARD Julian 29:05.4 +1:04.3
23 BAILEY Lowell 29:09.9 +1:08.8
24 PERRAS Scott 29:10.0 +1:08.9
25 LANDERTINGER Dominik 29:10.1 +1:09.0
26 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 29:10.2 +1:09.1
27 VITEK Zdenek 29:12.2 +1:11.1
28 KÜHN Johannes 29:13.3 +1:12.2
29 FAK Jakov 29:13.3 +1:12.2
30 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 29:14.7 +1:13.6
31 ANEV Krasimir 29:15.5 +1:14.4
32 EDER Simon 29:18.0 +1:16.9
33 GOW Scott 29:19.7 +1:18.6
34 SUMANN Christoph 29:20.9 +1:19.8
35 WINDISCH Dominik 29:22.2 +1:21.1
36 TOBRELUTS Indrek 29:23.1 +1:22.0
37 MAKOVEEV Andrei 29:23.3 +1:22.2
38 ERIKSSON Christoffer 29:23.3 +1:22.2
39 PRYMA Artem 29:25.9 +1:24.8
40 JONSSON Magnus 29:28.4 +1:27.3
41 OS Alexander 29:33.7 +1:32.6
42 Klemen 29:34.7 +1:33.6
43 DOLDER Mario 29:35.2 +1:34.1
44 CHEPELIN Vladimir 29:38.7 +1:37.6
45 KAZAR Matej 29:39.2 +1:38.1
46 ILIEV Vladimir 29:42.0 +1:40.9
47 SEMENOV Serhiy 29:46.3 +1:45.2
48 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 29:48.3 +1:47.2
49 GRAF Florian 29:49.4 +1:48.3
50 HOFER Lukas 29:52.6 +1:51.5
51 MATIASKO Miroslav 30:01.5 +2:00.4
52 WEGER Benjamin 30:03.0 +2:01.9
53 ARWIDSON Tobias 30:06.7 +2:05.6
54 BECKLI Claudio 30:07.6 +2:06.5
55 KAUKENAS Tomas 30:11.3 +2:10.2
56 DE LORENZI Christian 30:43.3 +2:42.2
57 SZCZUREK Lukasz 31:12.7 +3:11.6
58 DOKL Peter 31:48.0 +3:46.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles