World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Oestersund - 2013/2014


   2013-11-28 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 40:38.5 0.0
2 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 41:38.2 +59.7
3 HOJNISZ Monika 41:46.4 +1:07.9
4 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 42:01.0 +1:22.5
5 BERGER Tora 42:05.9 +1:27.4
6 RINGEN Elise 42:09.3 +1:30.8
7 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 42:09.6 +1:31.1
8 BESCOND Anais 42:10.2 +1:31.7
9 SEMERENKO Valj 42:14.7 +1:36.2
10 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 42:23.7 +1:45.2
11 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 42:26.8 +1:48.3
12 INNERHOFER Katharina 42:27.6 +1:49.1
13 KUZMINA Anastasia 42:31.9 +1:53.4
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 42:39.1 +2:00.6
15 ECKHOFF Tiril 42:40.4 +2:01.9
16 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 42:42.6 +2:04.1
17 FENNE Hilde 42:45.7 +2:07.2
18 BOILLEY Sophie 42:52.6 +2:14.1
19 OBERHOFER Karin 42:54.0 +2:15.5
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda 43:00.0 +2:21.5
21 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 43:02.7 +2:24.2
22 HENKEL Andrea 43:03.9 +2:25.4
23 KOCHER Zina 43:04.8 +2:26.3
24 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 43:06.9 +2:28.4
25 STARYKH Irina 43:07.5 +2:29.0
26 DUNKLEE Susan 43:11.5 +2:33.0
27 GASPARIN Selina 43:11.6 +2:33.1
28 GREGORIN Teja 43:13.2 +2:34.7
29 BRUNET Marie Laure 43:28.4 +2:49.9
30 ZAITSEVA Olga 43:29.9 +2:51.4
31 EDER Mari 43:32.2 +2:53.7
32 TANDY Megan 43:32.9 +2:54.4
33 SOULIE Laure 43:36.9 +2:58.4
34 DZHIMA Yuliia 43:43.9 +3:05.4
35 WIERER Dorothea 43:44.3 +3:05.8
36 KINNUNEN Nastassia 43:45.7 +3:07.2
37 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 43:46.8 +3:08.3
38 BURDYGA Natalya 43:48.7 +3:10.2
39 PREUSS Franziska 43:50.7 +3:12.2
40 MALI Andreja 43:51.1 +3:12.6
41 GUZIK Krystyna 43:51.9 +3:13.4
42 TOFALVI Eva 43:52.0 +3:13.5
43 IMRIE Megan 43:52.8 +3:14.3
44 HILDEBRAND Franziska 43:54.1 +3:15.6
45 JUSKANE Zanna 43:54.8 +3:16.3
46 CRAWFORD Rosanna 43:59.1 +3:20.6
47 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 44:03.2 +3:24.7
48 SUPRUN Inna 44:07.7 +3:29.2
49 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 44:14.8 +3:36.3
50 GONTIER Nicole 44:16.6 +3:38.1
51 GASPARIN Elisa 44:17.3 +3:38.8
52 BOLLIET Marine 44:25.2 +3:46.7
53 TOMESOVA Barbora 44:28.1 +3:49.6
54 ERZEN Anja 44:28.3 +3:49.8
55 KALINCHIK Liudmila 44:29.4 +3:50.9
56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 44:29.6 +3:51.1
57 PANFILOVA Mariya 44:31.3 +3:52.8
58 GEREKOVA Jana 44:39.1 +4:00.6
59 ZHANG Yan 44:40.6 +4:02.1
60 DAHLMEIER Laura 44:41.9 +4:03.4
61 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 44:48.5 +4:10.0
62 COOK Annalies 44:50.4 +4:11.9
63 STOIANOVA Desislava 44:54.0 +4:15.5
64 KOCERGINA Natalija 45:01.2 +4:22.7
65 PONZA Michela 45:01.5 +4:23.0
66 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 45:01.7 +4:23.2
67 CHRAPANOVA Martina 45:07.2 +4:28.7
68 POLIAKOVA Terezia 45:10.1 +4:31.6
69 JONES Nerys 45:17.8 +4:39.3
70 BRORSSON Mona 45:19.7 +4:41.2
71 LARSSON Emelie 45:21.3 +4:42.8
72 LEBEDEVA Marina 45:21.5 +4:43.0
73 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 45:23.7 +4:45.2
74 FIALKOVA Paulina 45:24.3 +4:45.8
75 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 45:24.3 +4:45.8
76 PISCORAN Luminita 45:28.2 +4:49.7
77 BOBAK Paulina 45:39.8 +5:01.3
78 MARKKANEN Sanna 45:41.6 +5:03.1
79 STUDEBAKER Sara 45:43.3 +5:04.8
80 MATTSSON Elin 45:47.8 +5:09.3
81 FORIKA Reka 45:48.1 +5:09.6
82 TANG Jialin 45:56.7 +5:18.2
83 LEHTLA Kadri 45:59.0 +5:20.5
84 YORDANOVA Emilia 46:11.6 +5:33.1
85 YURKEVICH Darya 46:12.7 +5:34.2
86 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 46:25.8 +5:47.3
87 CADURISCH Irene 46:26.1 +5:47.6
88 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 46:29.0 +5:50.5
89 MUN Ji-Hee 46:33.6 +5:55.1
90 SCHWABL Iris 46:42.3 +6:03.8
91 YURLOVA Daria 46:44.4 +6:05.9
92 TANAKA Yurie 47:07.4 +6:28.9
93 KOEVA Dafinka 47:14.0 +6:35.5
94 GAIM Grete 47:22.9 +6:44.4
95 MURPHY Sarah 48:27.2 +7:48.7
96 RAIKOVA Alina 49:10.0 +8:31.5
97 JO In-Hee 49:44.0 +9:05.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles