World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2013/2014


   2013-12-08 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 24:51.0 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 25:01.6 +10.6
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:03.2 +12.2
4 SEMERENKO Valj 25:23.5 +32.5
5 GREGORIN Teja 25:27.2 +36.2
6 PREUSS Franziska 25:33.9 +42.9
7 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 25:34.5 +43.5
8 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 25:36.1 +45.1
9 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 25:38.3 +47.3
10 HENKEL Andrea 25:38.3 +47.3
11 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 25:38.8 +47.8
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 25:41.1 +50.1
13 GUZIK Krystyna 25:44.2 +53.2
14 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 25:45.1 +54.1
15 BERGER Tora 25:46.6 +55.6
16 GASPARIN Selina 25:47.3 +56.3
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 25:49.1 +58.1
18 ZAITSEVA Olga 25:50.6 +59.6
19 RINGEN Elise 25:53.1 +1:02.1
20 SEMERENKO Vita 25:56.3 +1:05.3
21 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 25:57.1 +1:06.1
22 CRAWFORD Rosanna 25:59.0 +1:08.0
23 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 26:00.5 +1:09.5
24 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 26:00.9 +1:09.9
25 STARYKH Irina 26:01.7 +1:10.7
26 BILOSYUK Olena 26:02.2 +1:11.2
27 DAHLMEIER Laura 26:05.6 +1:14.6
28 BRUNET Marie Laure 26:06.1 +1:15.1
29 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 26:07.7 +1:16.7
30 GEREKOVA Jana 26:08.0 +1:17.0
31 VITKOVA Veronika 26:10.1 +1:19.1
32 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26:10.6 +1:19.6
33 IMRIE Megan 26:12.5 +1:21.5
34 BESCOND Anais 26:14.0 +1:23.0
35 VILUKHINA Olga 26:14.1 +1:23.1
36 DZHIMA Yuliia 26:16.9 +1:25.9
37 WIERER Dorothea 26:24.1 +1:33.1
38 KOCHER Zina 26:27.4 +1:36.4
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:29.4 +1:38.4
40 BURDYGA Natalya 26:29.5 +1:38.5
41 GASPARIN Elisa 26:31.3 +1:40.3
42 BOLLIET Marine 26:35.8 +1:44.8
43 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26:38.5 +1:47.5
44 MALI Andreja 26:39.9 +1:48.9
45 PONZA Michela 26:41.8 +1:50.8
46 NEUREUTHER Miriam 26:45.5 +1:54.5
47 LEHTLA Kadri 26:49.7 +1:58.7
48 BOILLEY Sophie 26:50.7 +1:59.7
49 PISCORAN Luminita 26:51.8 +2:00.8
50 PANFILOVA Mariya 26:53.7 +2:02.7
51 INNERHOFER Katharina 26:55.7 +2:04.7
52 SOULIE Laure 26:59.0 +2:08.0
53 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 27:04.3 +2:13.3
54 FORIKA Reka 27:05.8 +2:14.8
55 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 27:22.0 +2:31.0
56 SLOOF Chardine 27:39.8 +2:48.8
57 ERZEN Anja 27:45.1 +2:54.1
58 ZHANG Yan 27:46.3 +2:55.3
59 BRORSSON Mona 27:52.3 +3:01.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles