World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FOURCADE Martin 22:26.0 0.0
2 HOFER Lukas 22:29.8 +3.8
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22:36.7 +10.7
4 PEIFFER Arnd 22:51.4 +25.4
5 SCHEMPP Simon 22:52.8 +26.8
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23:01.2 +35.2
7 SLEPOV Alexey 23:02.2 +36.2
8 FERRY Bjorn 23:02.4 +36.4
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 23:03.5 +37.5
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 23:03.7 +37.7
11 STEPHAN Christoph 23:03.7 +37.7
12 BAILEY Lowell 23:09.0 +43.0
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23:11.7 +45.7
14 FAK Jakov 23:12.4 +46.4
15 SUMANN Christoph 23:12.9 +46.9
16 PINTER Friedrich 23:13.9 +47.9
17 CURRIER Russell 23:17.0 +51.0
18 LESSER Erik 23:17.7 +51.7
19 GREEN Brendan 23:19.2 +53.2
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 23:22.1 +56.1
21 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 23:23.6 +57.6
22 ILIEV Vladimir 23:23.8 +57.8
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel 23:24.4 +58.4
24 SHIPULIN Anton 23:25.2 +59.2
25 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 23:25.9 +59.9
26 ANEV Krasimir 23:27.0 +1:01.0
27 LAPSHIN Timofey 23:31.7 +1:05.7
28 BURKE Tim 23:32.6 +1:06.6
29 DE LORENZI Christian 23:32.6 +1:06.6
30 BIRNBACHER Andreas 23:35.6 +1:09.6
31 EDER Simon 23:37.9 +1:11.9
32 MAKOVEEV Andrei 23:39.1 +1:13.1
33 Klemen 23:39.3 +1:13.3
34 OS Alexander 23:40.4 +1:14.4
35 WINDISCH Markus 23:40.9 +1:14.9
36 MORAVEC Ondrej 23:41.8 +1:15.8
37 DESTHIEUX Simon 23:43.5 +1:17.5
38 MATIASKO Miroslav 23:43.5 +1:17.5
39 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 23:43.7 +1:17.7
40 MARIC Janez 23:44.6 +1:18.6
41 MARTINELLI Christian 23:44.9 +1:18.9
42 SMITH Nathan 23:48.3 +1:22.3
43 FOURCADE Simon 23:49.0 +1:23.0
44 LESSING Roland 23:49.6 +1:23.6
45 PERRAS Scott 23:50.0 +1:24.0
46 Jaroslav 23:52.5 +1:26.5
47 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 23:53.9 +1:27.9
48 SAVITSKIY Yan 23:55.1 +1:29.1
49 PUCHIANU Cornel 23:56.1 +1:30.1
50 BILANENKO Olexander 23:56.2 +1:30.2
51 EBERHARD Tobias 23:56.2 +1:30.2
52 BÖHM Daniel 23:58.2 +1:32.2
53 SLESINGR Michal 23:59.1 +1:33.1
54 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 23:59.5 +1:33.5
55 ARWIDSON Tobias 23:59.6 +1:33.6
56 KAZAR Matej 24:00.0 +1:34.0
57 KRUPCIK Tomaas 24:01.8 +1:35.8
58 PETROVIC Milanko 24:03.8 +1:37.8
59 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 24:06.0 +1:40.0
60 ENG Martin 24:06.6 +1:40.6
61 KOIV Kauri 24:07.6 +1:41.6
62 NOVIKOV Sergey 24:08.2 +1:42.2
63 PANTOV Anton 24:08.7 +1:42.7
64 WEGER Benjamin 24:11.0 +1:45.0
65 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 24:13.2 +1:47.2
66 HIIDENSALO Olli 24:14.2 +1:48.2
67 TKALENKO Ruslan 24:15.3 +1:49.3
68 HURAJT Pavol 24:16.4 +1:50.4
69 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 24:20.5 +1:54.5
70 TOBRELUTS Indrek 24:20.9 +1:54.9
71 TASCHLER Daniel 24:25.4 +1:59.4
72 GAVRILA Stefan 24:26.9 +2:00.9
73 TOIVANEN Ahti 24:26.9 +2:00.9
74 BECKLI Claudio 24:28.1 +2:02.1
75 OTCENAS Martin 24:29.3 +2:03.3
76 LIADOV Yuryi 24:31.1 +2:05.1
77 LONG Ren 24:35.0 +2:09.0
78 RUSINOV Dmitry 24:35.0 +2:09.0
79 KLETCHEROV Michail 24:36.7 +2:10.7
80 KRCMAR Michal 24:40.9 +2:14.9
81 DOKL Peter 24:41.4 +2:15.4
82 KENESHEV Dias 24:43.3 +2:17.3
83 JONSSON Magnus 24:43.6 +2:17.6
84 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 24:45.9 +2:19.9
85 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 24:52.7 +2:26.7
86 JACKSON Lee-Steve 24:53.9 +2:27.9
87 ALMOUKOV Alexei 25:01.4 +2:35.4
88 JOLLER Ivan 25:01.9 +2:35.9
89 BOEUF Alexis 25:04.4 +2:38.4
90 TISHCHENKO Artem 25:04.9 +2:38.9
91 HALLENBARTER Simon 25:07.7 +2:41.7
92 ZLATEV Ivan 25:13.4 +2:47.4
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 25:14.3 +2:48.3
94 SLOOF Joel 25:17.2 +2:51.2
95 PIKSONS Edgars 25:24.9 +2:58.9
96 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 25:27.6 +3:01.6
97 PUZULIS Rolands 25:28.6 +3:02.6
98 LEE In-Bok 25:39.6 +3:13.6
99 KANE Kevin 25:45.4 +3:19.4
100 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 26:54.7 +4:28.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles