World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015


   2015-01-24 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:52.6 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 26:16.9 +24.3
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 26:24.8 +32.2
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 26:31.6 +39.0
5 LATUILLIERE Enora 26:34.8 +42.2
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26:36.1 +43.5
7 VIROLAYNEN Daria 26:41.4 +48.8
8 DUNKLEE Susan 26:42.2 +49.6
9 VITKOVA Veronika 26:44.9 +52.3
10 SEMERENKO Valj 26:46.4 +53.8
11 EDER Mari 26:47.7 +55.1
12 WIERER Dorothea 26:51.5 +58.9
13 OBERHOFER Karin 26:52.6 +1:00.0
14 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 26:54.8 +1:02.2
15 PREUSS Franziska 26:55.6 +1:03.0
16 BESCOND Anais 27:00.2 +1:07.6
17 KINNUNEN Nastassia 27:00.8 +1:08.2
18 HOJNISZ Monika 27:01.5 +1:08.9
19 GASPARIN Elisa 27:04.4 +1:11.8
20 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 27:06.9 +1:14.3
21 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 27:07.1 +1:14.5
22 GREGORIN Teja 27:09.4 +1:16.8
23 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 27:12.3 +1:19.7
24 GEREKOVA Jana 27:13.4 +1:20.8
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 27:14.7 +1:22.1
26 NEUREUTHER Miriam 27:17.9 +1:25.3
27 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 27:19.0 +1:26.4
28 DAHLMEIER Laura 27:19.0 +1:26.4
29 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 27:20.7 +1:28.1
30 ABRAMOVA Olga 27:20.8 +1:28.2
31 HAECKI Lena 27:22.4 +1:29.8
32 TANDY Megan 27:26.7 +1:34.1
33 DZHIMA Yuliia 27:29.2 +1:36.6
34 USLUGINA Irina 27:32.6 +1:40.0
35 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 27:42.0 +1:49.4
36 BOLLIET Marine 27:43.5 +1:50.9
37 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 27:45.9 +1:53.3
38 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 27:46.3 +1:53.7
39 SANFILIPPO Federica 27:48.9 +1:56.3
40 KUMMER Luise 27:54.6 +2:02.0
41 ROMANOVA Iana 28:00.5 +2:07.9
42 GONTIER Nicole 28:07.1 +2:14.5
43 TOFALVI Eva 28:10.0 +2:17.4
44 CHRAPANOVA Martina 28:10.2 +2:17.6
45 CRAWFORD Rosanna 28:13.9 +2:21.3
46 GASPARIN Aita 28:20.3 +2:27.7
47 KOCERGINA Natalija 28:28.3 +2:35.7
48 MALI Andreja 28:30.7 +2:38.1
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 28:47.1 +2:54.5
50 POLIAKOVA Terezia 29:31.4 +3:38.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles