World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2016/2017


   2016-12-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 19:19.5 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19:19.8 +0.3
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 19:22.8 +3.3
4 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 19:23.3 +3.8
5 AYMONIER Celia 19:35.2 +15.7
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 19:37.8 +18.3
7 EDER Mari 19:42.6 +23.1
8 AKIMOVA Tatiana 19:55.9 +36.4
9 GASPARIN Selina 20:03.3 +43.8
10 WIERER Dorothea 20:03.9 +44.4
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 20:05.5 +46.0
12 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20:08.4 +48.9
13 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 20:08.9 +49.4
14 DZHIMA Yuliia 20:09.2 +49.7
15 DUNKLEE Susan 20:11.6 +52.1
16 NEUREUTHER Miriam 20:13.1 +53.6
17 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 20:14.8 +55.3
18 PREUSS Franziska 20:17.9 +58.4
19 VITKOVA Veronika 20:18.0 +58.5
20 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 20:18.6 +59.1
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20:20.7 +1:01.2
22 HERRMANN Denise 20:22.7 +1:03.2
23 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20:23.4 +1:03.9
24 BESCOND Anais 20:24.7 +1:05.2
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska 20:25.2 +1:05.7
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 20:27.4 +1:07.9
27 NILSSON Emma 20:27.6 +1:08.1
28 KISTANOVA Anna 20:27.6 +1:08.1
29 BILOSYUK Olena 20:27.6 +1:08.1
30 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 20:29.8 +1:10.3
31 LESHCHENKO Iryna 20:31.3 +1:11.8
32 GREGORIN Teja 20:32.4 +1:12.9
33 EGAN Clare 20:33.7 +1:14.2
34 FIALKOVA Paulina 20:36.4 +1:16.9
35 HINZ Vanessa 20:36.9 +1:17.4
36 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20:37.0 +1:17.5
37 SKARDINO Nadezhda 20:37.5 +1:18.0
38 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20:37.7 +1:18.2
39 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 20:39.7 +1:20.2
40 MAEDA Sari 20:39.8 +1:20.3
41 VITTOZZI Lisa 20:39.8 +1:20.3
42 PISAREVA Nadzeya 20:40.2 +1:20.7
43 RANSOM Julia 20:40.7 +1:21.2
44 BONDAR Yana 20:43.6 +1:24.1
45 HAECKI Lena 20:43.8 +1:24.3
46 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 20:44.2 +1:24.7
47 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 20:44.4 +1:24.9
48 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 20:44.8 +1:25.3
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 20:45.1 +1:25.6
50 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 20:48.0 +1:28.5
51 MAGNUSSON Anna 20:48.4 +1:28.9
52 PETRENKO Iryna 20:50.4 +1:30.9
53 OEBERG Hanna 20:50.5 +1:31.0
54 GEREKOVA Jana 20:51.4 +1:31.9
55 FROLINA Anna 20:52.2 +1:32.7
56 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 20:52.8 +1:33.3
57 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 20:54.5 +1:35.0
58 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 20:58.4 +1:38.9
59 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 20:58.5 +1:39.0
60 PERSSON Linn 20:58.8 +1:39.3
61 TANAKA Yurie 20:59.7 +1:40.2
62 REID Joanne 21:00.1 +1:40.6
63 POLTORANINA Olga 21:00.6 +1:41.1
64 SCHWAIGER Julia 21:01.2 +1:41.7
65 ILCHENKO Kristina 21:01.9 +1:42.4
66 GUZIK Krystyna 21:03.8 +1:44.3
67 TANDY Megan 21:06.5 +1:47.0
68 INNERHOFER Katharina 21:09.2 +1:49.7
69 BENDIKA Baiba 21:13.5 +1:54.0
70 TALIHARM Johanna 21:14.6 +1:55.1
71 RAIKOVA Alina 21:15.8 +1:56.3
72 STOIANOVA Desislava 21:16.4 +1:56.9
73 GASPARIN Aita 21:21.3 +2:01.8
74 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21:21.6 +2:02.1
75 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 21:25.2 +2:05.7
76 GONTIER Nicole 21:26.8 +2:07.3
77 FIALKOVA Ivona 21:26.9 +2:07.4
78 KOCERGINA Natalija 21:27.3 +2:07.8
79 TOIVANEN Laura 21:29.3 +2:09.8
80 PISCORAN Luminita 21:31.6 +2:12.1
81 ZUK Kamila 21:39.7 +2:20.2
82 YORDANOVA Emilia 21:41.3 +2:21.8
83 LEHTLA Kadri 21:45.6 +2:26.1
84 POPOVA Stefani 21:49.9 +2:30.4
85 ZBYLUT Kinga 21:51.3 +2:31.8
86 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 21:57.0 +2:37.5
87 RIEDER Christina 22:03.9 +2:44.4
88 KARISIK Tanja 22:06.9 +2:47.4
89 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 22:08.4 +2:48.9
90 MUN Ji-Hee 22:11.3 +2:51.8
91 LUNDER Emma 22:13.6 +2:54.1
92 GAIM Grete 22:16.0 +2:56.5
93 SLOOF Chardine 22:23.3 +3:03.8
94 KISKOLA Auli 22:31.0 +3:11.5
95 SALMAN Diana Marian 22:42.1 +3:22.6
96 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 23:05.6 +3:46.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles