World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2016/2017


   2017-01-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DAHLMEIER Laura 26:22.6 0.0
2 AYMONIER Celia 26:23.8 +1.2
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26:30.9 +8.3
4 BRAISAZ Justine 26:31.2 +8.6
5 VITKOVA Veronika 26:32.2 +9.6
6 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 26:34.3 +11.7
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 26:39.1 +16.5
8 DUNKLEE Susan 26:43.4 +20.8
9 DZHIMA Yuliia 26:48.8 +26.2
10 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 26:49.2 +26.6
11 GREGORIN Teja 26:51.7 +29.1
12 AKIMOVA Tatiana 26:53.7 +31.1
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26:56.8 +34.2
14 HINZ Vanessa 26:57.4 +34.8
15 NEUREUTHER Miriam 26:57.8 +35.2
16 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 26:58.7 +36.1
17 SANFILIPPO Federica 26:58.9 +36.3
18 GASPARIN Selina 27:05.8 +43.2
19 PREUSS Franziska 27:07.8 +45.2
20 CHARVATOVA Lucie 27:08.7 +46.1
21 KUZMINA Anastasia 27:09.1 +46.5
22 ECKHOFF Tiril 27:13.2 +50.6
23 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 27:13.8 +51.2
24 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 27:14.3 +51.7
25 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 27:18.0 +55.4
26 USLUGINA Irina 27:18.1 +55.5
27 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 27:21.0 +58.4
28 WIERER Dorothea 27:22.1 +59.5
29 SEMERENKO Valj 27:22.2 +59.6
30 OEBERG Hanna 27:23.6 +1:01.0
31 BENDIKA Baiba 27:23.8 +1:01.2
32 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 27:25.7 +1:03.1
33 DAVIDOVA Marketa 27:29.3 +1:06.7
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 27:29.4 +1:06.8
35 VITTOZZI Lisa 27:30.0 +1:07.4
36 PETRENKO Iryna 27:33.1 +1:10.5
37 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27:34.4 +1:11.8
38 BRORSSON Mona 27:34.5 +1:11.9
39 MAGNUSSON Anna 27:34.9 +1:12.3
40 LESHCHENKO Iryna 27:35.1 +1:12.5
41 SIMON Julia 27:45.5 +1:22.9
42 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 27:47.2 +1:24.6
43 BESCOND Anais 27:49.1 +1:26.5
44 SKARDINO Nadezhda 27:49.8 +1:27.2
45 KAISHEVA Uliana 27:49.9 +1:27.3
46 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 27:50.6 +1:28.0
47 FROLINA Anna 27:59.6 +1:37.0
48 ERZEN Anja 28:05.7 +1:43.1
49 NILSSON Emma 28:13.9 +1:51.3
50 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 28:15.9 +1:53.3
51 ZDOUC Dunja 28:39.3 +2:16.7
52 RANSOM Julia 28:47.3 +2:24.7
53 YORDANOVA Emilia 28:57.7 +2:35.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles