World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 618
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 564
3 BOE Tarjei 511
4 DALE Johannes 499
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 433
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 404
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 395
9 FAK Jakov 384
10 HOFER Lukas 359
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-22 13:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-22 13:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-12-03 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 25:20.3 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:26.6 +6.3
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 25:26.9 +6.6
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 25:37.3 +17.0
5 FENNE Hilde 25:37.6 +17.3
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25:38.8 +18.5
7 WIERER Dorothea 25:45.9 +25.6
8 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 25:48.5 +28.2
9 BESCOND Anais 25:54.5 +34.2
10 EDER Mari 25:57.4 +37.1
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 25:58.3 +38.0
12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 25:59.2 +38.9
13 BRAISAZ Justine 25:59.8 +39.5
14 SEMERENKO Vita 26:04.7 +44.4
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:06.0 +45.7
16 VITKOVA Veronika 26:07.8 +47.5
17 HINZ Vanessa 26:07.8 +47.5
18 DZHIMA Yuliia 26:08.2 +47.9
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda 26:13.4 +53.1
20 HAECKI Lena 26:15.6 +55.3
21 DORIN HABERT Marie 26:16.0 +55.7
22 GUZIK Krystyna 26:16.8 +56.5
23 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 26:17.5 +57.2
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana 26:18.3 +58.0
25 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 26:22.1 +1:01.8
26 KRYUKO Iryna 26:24.9 +1:04.6
27 PREUSS Franziska 26:25.3 +1:05.0
28 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 26:32.0 +1:11.7
29 GASPARIN Selina 26:33.3 +1:13.0
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26:39.5 +1:19.2
31 BRORSSON Mona 26:40.7 +1:20.4
32 AKIMOVA Tatiana 26:42.1 +1:21.8
33 VITTOZZI Lisa 26:42.3 +1:22.0
34 RANSOM Julia 26:45.3 +1:25.0
35 MAGNUSSON Anna 26:45.6 +1:25.3
36 SEMERENKO Valj 26:52.2 +1:31.9
37 SLIVKO Victoria 26:52.2 +1:31.9
38 PERSSON Linn 26:54.4 +1:34.1
39 SANFILIPPO Federica 26:54.4 +1:34.1
40 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26:55.2 +1:34.9
41 HOJNISZ Monika 26:57.0 +1:36.7
42 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 26:58.3 +1:38.0
43 NILSSON Emma 27:02.4 +1:42.1
44 TANG Jialin 27:05.9 +1:45.6
45 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 27:10.0 +1:49.7
46 VIROLAYNEN Daria 27:11.5 +1:51.2
47 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27:13.3 +1:53.0
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna 27:15.7 +1:55.4
49 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27:27.0 +2:06.7
50 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27:31.3 +2:11.0
51 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 27:33.5 +2:13.2
52 ERZEN Anja 27:36.8 +2:16.5
53 PISAREVA Nadzeya 27:37.4 +2:17.1
54 YURKEVICH Darya 27:42.8 +2:22.5
55 POJE Urska 27:50.6 +2:30.3
56 YORDANOVA Emilia 28:01.6 +2:41.3
57 ZHANG Yan 28:23.3 +3:03.0
58 GASPARIN Elisa 29:18.0 +3:57.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 589
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 583
3 OEBERG Hanna 562
4 WIERER Dorothea 485
5 PREUSS Franziska 447
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 446
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 442
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 429
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 382
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 364
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles