World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-14 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FOURCADE Martin 33:23.4 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 33:38.5 +15.1
3 BOE Tarjei 33:42.3 +18.9
4 PEIFFER Arnd 33:44.3 +20.9
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 33:44.9 +21.5
6 SCHEMPP Simon 33:45.1 +21.7
7 DOLL Benedikt 33:48.9 +25.5
8 SHIPULIN Anton 33:50.2 +26.8
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 33:55.5 +32.1
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 33:58.1 +34.7
11 SLESINGR Michal 33:59.9 +36.5
12 HOFER Lukas 34:01.3 +37.9
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 34:02.6 +39.2
14 KRCMAR Michal 34:06.0 +42.6
15 FAK Jakov 34:11.9 +48.5
16 BURKE Tim 34:12.7 +49.3
17 EDER Simon 34:12.7 +49.3
18 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 34:16.3 +52.9
19 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 34:24.6 +1:01.2
20 LESSER Erik 34:25.5 +1:02.1
21 EBERHARD Julian 34:26.0 +1:02.6
22 REES Roman 34:26.5 +1:03.1
23 LOGINOV Alexandr 34:30.9 +1:07.5
24 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 34:38.9 +1:15.5
25 KÜHN Johannes 34:39.1 +1:15.7
26 ANEV Krasimir 34:42.8 +1:19.4
27 LANDERTINGER Dominik 34:48.2 +1:24.8
28 WINDISCH Dominik 34:57.6 +1:34.2
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 35:32.3 +2:08.9
30 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 35:32.7 +2:09.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles