World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2017/2018


   2018-01-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21:07.2 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 21:42.8 +35.6
3 FOURCADE Martin 21:43.2 +36.0
4 WINDISCH Dominik 21:45.0 +37.8
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 21:48.7 +41.5
6 SHIPULIN Anton 21:57.2 +50.0
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 22:01.2 +54.0
8 HOFER Lukas 22:03.4 +56.2
9 EBERHARD Julian 22:03.9 +56.7
10 LESSER Erik 22:04.3 +57.1
11 PEIFFER Arnd 22:07.4 +1:00.2
12 KÜHN Johannes 22:08.1 +1:00.9
13 SCHEMPP Simon 22:09.4 +1:02.2
14 BOE Tarjei 22:12.7 +1:05.5
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22:16.5 +1:09.3
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22:21.6 +1:14.4
17 WEGER Benjamin 22:22.1 +1:14.9
18 Klemen 22:22.4 +1:15.2
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22:23.0 +1:15.8
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 22:23.8 +1:16.6
21 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 22:26.8 +1:19.6
22 VACLAVIK Adam 22:27.2 +1:20.0
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 22:30.6 +1:23.4
24 DOLDER Mario 22:31.9 +1:24.7
25 HIIDENSALO Olli 22:32.5 +1:25.3
26 ILIEV Vladimir 22:34.0 +1:26.8
27 CHEPELIN Vladimir 22:34.3 +1:27.1
28 YEREMIN Roman 22:34.6 +1:27.4
29 LOGINOV Alexandr 22:36.8 +1:29.6
30 KRCMAR Michal 22:37.6 +1:30.4
31 BURKE Tim 22:38.3 +1:31.1
32 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22:38.9 +1:31.7
33 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 22:43.2 +1:36.0
34 EDER Simon 22:44.0 +1:36.8
35 FAK Jakov 22:44.2 +1:37.0
36 STROLIA Vytautas 22:44.6 +1:37.4
37 YALIOTNAU Raman 22:45.6 +1:38.4
38 SEPPALA Tero 22:46.6 +1:39.4
39 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:46.8 +1:39.6
40 REES Roman 22:47.2 +1:40.0
41 ELISEEV Matvey 22:47.5 +1:40.3
42 LESSING Roland 22:49.8 +1:42.6
43 GUZIK Grzegorz 22:50.7 +1:43.5
44 TSVETKOV Maxim 22:51.1 +1:43.9
45 ANEV Krasimir 22:51.2 +1:44.0
46 PRYMA Artem 22:53.4 +1:46.2
47 JAEGER Martin 22:53.7 +1:46.5
48 OTCENAS Martin 22:53.7 +1:46.5
49 SLESINGR Michal 22:54.5 +1:47.3
50 MORAVEC Ondrej 22:54.7 +1:47.5
51 FOURCADE Simon 22:55.1 +1:47.9
52 LAPSHIN Timofey 22:55.4 +1:48.2
53 BABIKOV Anton 22:55.4 +1:48.2
54 HASILLA Tomas 22:57.4 +1:50.2
55 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22:58.5 +1:51.3
56 CURRIER Russell 23:01.6 +1:54.4
57 DAVIES Macx 23:02.5 +1:55.3
58 VARABEI Maksim 23:03.9 +1:56.7
59 DRINOVEC Mitja 23:04.4 +1:57.2
60 ROESCH Michael 23:04.5 +1:57.3
61 ABASHEU Dzmitry 23:04.7 +1:57.5
62 DOHERTY Sean 23:04.8 +1:57.6
63 SEMAKOV Vladimir 23:06.0 +1:58.8
64 WIESTNER Serafin 23:06.5 +1:59.3
65 GRONMAN Tuomas 23:07.3 +2:00.1
66 VITENKO Vladislav 23:09.2 +2:02.0
67 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 23:12.1 +2:04.9
68 HALLSTROEM Simon 23:13.3 +2:06.1
69 EBERHARD Tobias 23:15.6 +2:08.4
70 NORDGREN Leif 23:17.6 +2:10.4
71 SINAPOV Anton 23:18.4 +2:11.2
72 BORMOLINI Thomas 23:20.2 +2:13.0
73 GROSSEGGER Sven 23:21.5 +2:14.3
74 SODERHIELM Tiio 23:23.8 +2:16.6
75 PUCHIANU Cornel 23:24.0 +2:16.8
76 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 23:25.2 +2:18.0
77 BAILEY Lowell 23:25.4 +2:18.2
78 TKALENKO Ruslan 23:25.5 +2:18.3
79 MONTELLO Giuseppe 23:25.6 +2:18.4
80 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:26.8 +2:19.6
81 KOIV Kauri 23:28.2 +2:21.0
82 CHENAL Thierry 23:33.5 +2:26.3
83 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 23:35.0 +2:27.8
84 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 23:35.0 +2:27.8
85 KAZAR Matej 23:35.1 +2:27.9
86 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 23:35.2 +2:28.0
87 ERMITS Kalev 23:40.2 +2:33.0
88 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:42.5 +2:35.3
89 KOMATZ David 23:43.3 +2:36.1
90 FAUR Remus 23:46.4 +2:39.2
91 KRISTEJN Lukas 23:46.6 +2:39.4
92 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 23:47.0 +2:39.8
93 BRICIS Ilmars 23:47.8 +2:40.6
94 STENERSEN Torstein 23:48.5 +2:41.3
95 POP Gheorghe 23:49.1 +2:41.9
96 BRAUN Maxim 23:57.3 +2:50.1
97 OZAKI Kosuke 24:02.8 +2:55.6
98 CAMPBELL Carsen 24:06.9 +2:59.7
99 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:07.2 +3:00.0
100 MILLAR Aidan 24:07.6 +3:00.4
101 TISHCHENKO Artem 24:12.5 +3:05.3
102 KUBALIAK Michal 24:14.7 +3:07.5
103 ARWIDSON Tobias 24:24.2 +3:17.0
104 BANYS Linas 24:25.4 +3:18.2
105 DOVZAN Miha 24:25.5 +3:18.3
106 KIM Yonggyu 24:32.4 +3:25.2
107 HUDEC Matthew 24:35.9 +3:28.7
108 DIXON Scott 24:36.5 +3:29.3
109 HODZIC Edin 26:30.1 +5:22.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles