World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2017/2018


   2018-01-21 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 34:35.4 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 35:15.5 +40.1
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 35:35.7 +1:00.3
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 35:38.8 +1:03.4
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 35:39.0 +1:03.6
6 HERRMANN Denise 35:41.6 +1:06.2
7 BRAISAZ Justine 35:44.0 +1:08.6
8 ECKHOFF Tiril 35:44.7 +1:09.3
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 36:00.6 +1:25.2
10 WIERER Dorothea 36:00.7 +1:25.3
11 GONTIER Nicole 36:10.3 +1:34.9
12 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 36:11.5 +1:36.1
13 BESCOND Anais 36:12.4 +1:37.0
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 36:13.6 +1:38.2
15 AYMONIER Celia 36:19.2 +1:43.8
16 VITTOZZI Lisa 36:22.0 +1:46.6
17 HINZ Vanessa 36:23.9 +1:48.5
18 PREUSS Franziska 36:27.2 +1:51.8
19 KRYUKO Iryna 36:35.2 +1:59.8
20 SEMERENKO Valj 36:46.5 +2:11.1
21 GASPARIN Selina 36:47.9 +2:12.5
22 SEMERENKO Vita 36:56.3 +2:20.9
23 FIALKOVA Paulina 36:57.0 +2:21.6
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 36:57.9 +2:22.5
25 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 37:11.0 +2:35.6
26 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 38:09.3 +3:33.9
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS 38:20.6 +3:45.2
28 VITKOVA Veronika 38:32.0 +3:56.6
29 DZHIMA Yuliia 38:34.9 +3:59.5
30 AKIMOVA Tatiana 39:45.6 +5:10.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles