World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2017/2018


   2018-02-28 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 PARADIS Pascale 18:26.3 0.0
2 KURKINA Ulyana 18:34.7 +8.4
3 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 18:36.5 +10.2
4 KERAENEN Jenni 18:37.6 +11.3
5 SUCHA Petra 18:38.0 +11.7
6 KRETOVA Mariia 18:50.9 +24.6
7 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 18:52.7 +26.4
8 PICZURA Magda 18:56.7 +30.4
9 VINDISAR Nika 19:02.1 +35.8
10 JESIPIONOK Ana 19:06.1 +39.8
11 KUDAYEVA Darya 19:10.3 +44.0
12 HANSES Lena 19:14.1 +47.8
13 VIGNA Martina 19:18.2 +51.9
14 PUCE Ieva 19:28.1 +1:01.8
15 DRNDIC Maida 19:41.9 +1:15.6
16 REMENOVA Maria 19:44.7 +1:18.4
17 DMYTRENKO Kristina 19:44.9 +1:18.6
18 WILSON Helen 20:02.6 +1:36.3
19 HAJDU Timea 20:02.6 +1:36.3
20 Pribolovskaja Ksenia 20:05.8 +1:39.5
21 BASERGA Amy 21:02.1 +2:35.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles