World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Uvat - 2017/2018


   2018-03-10 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SLEPOV Alexey 47:52.4 0.0
2 PASHCHENKO Petr 48:29.8 +37.4
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 48:37.4 +45.0
4 LATYPOV Eduard 49:42.8 +1:50.4
5 STRELTSOV Kirill 49:51.7 +1:59.3
6 CLAUDE Fabien 49:54.6 +2:02.2
7 SUCHILOV Semen 50:10.0 +2:17.6
8 NAWRATH Philipp 50:40.9 +2:48.5
9 HORN Philipp 50:43.3 +2:50.9
10 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 50:48.3 +2:55.9
11 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 51:09.0 +3:16.6
12 ZHIRNYY Alexander 51:12.0 +3:19.6
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 51:17.6 +3:25.2
14 GRAF Florian 51:22.2 +3:29.8
15 NENSETER Aslak 51:30.8 +3:38.4
16 LANGER Thierry 51:35.8 +3:43.4
17 JAKOB Patrick 51:38.6 +3:46.2
18 HOERL Fabian 51:46.1 +3:53.7
19 LESYUK Taras 51:47.9 +3:55.5
20 KOMATZ David 51:50.8 +3:58.4
21 ZOBEL David 51:52.4 +4:00.0
22 ZINI Saverio 52:02.1 +4:09.7
23 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 52:07.7 +4:15.3
24 LEITINGER Nikolaus 52:09.6 +4:17.2
25 JAEGER Martin 52:15.0 +4:22.6
26 WAEGER Lorenz 52:17.0 +4:24.6
27 TRUSH Vitaliy 52:17.3 +4:24.9
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 52:18.8 +4:26.4
29 GJESBAKK Fredrik 52:30.2 +4:37.8
30 LEMMERER Harald 52:33.9 +4:41.5
31 KRUPCIK Tomaas 52:38.1 +4:45.7
32 RASTIC Damir 52:40.0 +4:47.6
33 STENERSEN Torstein 52:45.8 +4:53.4
34 HALLSTROEM Simon 52:50.8 +4:58.4
35 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 53:05.5 +5:13.1
36 HOSEK Ondrej 53:22.1 +5:29.7
37 BOGETVEIT Haavard 53:23.4 +5:31.0
38 USOV Mihail 53:35.9 +5:43.5
39 REITER Dominic 53:36.2 +5:43.8
40 GROSS Marco 53:42.0 +5:49.6
41 MYHDA Anton 53:51.3 +5:58.9
42 KRUPCIK Matej 54:19.0 +6:26.6
43 OLSSON Sebastian 54:36.2 +6:43.8
44 KRISTEJN Lukas 54:54.6 +7:02.2
45 SIMA Michal 55:27.5 +7:35.1
46 CHENAL Thierry 55:53.1 +8:00.7
47 HULGAARD Jens 56:09.8 +8:17.4
48 KUBALIAK Michal 56:28.4 +8:36.0
49 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 58:51.3 +10:58.9
50 AVDIC Dzenis 59:14.9 +11:22.5
51 RASTIC Ajlan 59:33.2 +11:40.8
52 GAIDUC Nicolae 1:01:37.4 +13:45.0
53 DUBALARI Liviu 1:05:20.9 +17:28.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles