World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ZUK Kamila 19:42.4 0.0
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19:59.5 +17.1
3 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 20:27.8 +45.4
4 KLEMENCIC Polona 21:22.6 +1:40.2
5 ZADRAVEC Nina 21:41.6 +1:59.2
6 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 21:49.2 +2:06.8
7 KLEMENCIC Ziva 21:52.6 +2:10.2
8 SIDORKINA Yulia 21:56.9 +2:14.5
9 KRYVONOS Anna 21:58.6 +2:16.2
10 JAKIELA Joanna 22:01.0 +2:18.6
11 SUCHA Petra 22:01.1 +2:18.7
12 PUCE Ieva 22:02.1 +2:19.7
13 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 22:02.2 +2:19.8
14 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 22:03.6 +2:21.2
15 GEMBICKA Daria 22:11.4 +2:29.0
16 CICHON Kamila 22:18.8 +2:36.4
17 MEZDREA Andreea 22:23.3 +2:40.9
18 TANAKA Kirari 22:25.4 +2:43.0
19 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 22:33.0 +2:50.6
20 IUDINA Alena 22:36.4 +2:54.0
21 KOVALENKO Oksana 22:36.5 +2:54.1
22 DMYTRENKO Kristina 22:37.3 +2:54.9
23 VINDISAR Nika 22:39.4 +2:57.0
24 TEREKHOVA Anna 22:43.4 +3:01.0
25 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 22:55.9 +3:13.5
26 BULINA Sanita 22:58.0 +3:15.6
27 HORVATOVA Henrieta 22:58.3 +3:15.9
28 KOVALENKO Anna 22:59.0 +3:16.6
29 PAWLICZEK Paulina 22:59.7 +3:17.3
30 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 23:07.4 +3:25.0
31 TEPLA Eliska 23:11.7 +3:29.3
32 SVOBODOVA Eliska 23:17.0 +3:34.6
33 REMENOVA Maria 23:23.2 +3:40.8
34 REMENOVA Zuzana 23:23.6 +3:41.2
35 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 23:31.3 +3:48.9
36 KOZICA Anika 23:37.5 +3:55.1
37 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 23:38.8 +3:56.4
38 PICZURA Magda 23:41.5 +3:59.1
39 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 23:45.2 +4:02.8
40 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 23:50.3 +4:07.9
41 HUBITSKAYA Iryna 24:04.2 +4:21.8
42 ILIC Anja 24:34.0 +4:51.6
43 URUMOVA Sara 25:14.7 +5:32.3
44 NIMPITI Georgia 25:51.2 +6:08.8
45 PONYA Sara 26:08.2 +6:25.8
46 ROMANOVA Viktorija 27:03.9 +7:21.5
47 STANIDOU Eleftheria 28:20.5 +8:38.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles