World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 STVRTECKY Jakub 22:45.8 0.0
2 MALEEV Viacheslav 23:07.9 +22.1
3 CISAR Alex 23:20.2 +34.4
4 HORNIG Vitezslav 23:35.1 +49.3
5 TSYMBAL Bogdan 23:35.6 +49.8
6 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:43.1 +57.3
7 CERVENKA Vaclav 23:45.8 +1:00.0
8 KARLIK Mikulas 23:46.3 +1:00.5
9 TSIURYN Kiryl 23:55.8 +1:10.0
10 SZWAJNOS Marcin 24:04.6 +1:18.8
11 MIKYSKA Tomas 24:05.3 +1:19.5
12 MISE Edgars 24:06.2 +1:20.4
13 CHUFISTOV Nikolai 24:06.4 +1:20.6
14 SKLENARIK Tomas 24:13.4 +1:27.6
15 STOYANOV Kristiyan 24:16.3 +1:30.5
16 BRYHADYR Ruslan 24:17.7 +1:31.9
17 SKORUSA Wojciech 24:20.2 +1:34.4
18 BALOGA Matej 24:22.7 +1:36.9
19 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 24:28.1 +1:42.3
20 NEUMANN Michal 24:37.1 +1:51.3
21 FLORE Raul Antonio 24:38.6 +1:52.8
22 MANEK Ondrej 24:44.7 +1:58.9
23 KOLOTOV Ivan 24:49.1 +2:03.3
24 TELEN Serhiy 24:50.1 +2:04.3
25 HUBAC Samuel 24:51.1 +2:05.3
26 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 24:57.5 +2:11.7
27 MARECEK Jonas 24:59.0 +2:13.2
28 BUTA Florin-Catalin 24:59.7 +2:13.9
29 DELDESH Dastan 25:00.0 +2:14.2
30 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 25:01.0 +2:15.2
31 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 25:01.2 +2:15.4
32 VIDMAR Anton 25:03.5 +2:17.7
33 PLANKO Lovro 25:03.5 +2:17.7
34 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 25:05.1 +2:19.3
35 AUSEYENKA Ilya 25:12.5 +2:26.7
36 TRIXL Sebastian 25:13.1 +2:27.3
37 COLTEA George Marian 25:14.5 +2:28.7
38 BELETSKIY Danil 25:15.6 +2:29.8
39 JANIK Wojciecj 25:32.2 +2:46.4
40 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 25:38.9 +2:53.1
41 VSIVTSEV Mart 25:42.1 +2:56.3
42 MACKINE Jokubas 25:45.8 +3:00.0
43 FILIP Wojciech 25:51.2 +3:05.4
44 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 25:58.3 +3:12.5
45 OSIPOVS Nikita 26:20.5 +3:34.7
46 KALININ Danil 26:22.1 +3:36.3
47 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 26:24.6 +3:38.8
48 OTTINGER Lukas 26:31.3 +3:45.5
49 REPNIK Matic 26:42.6 +3:56.8
50 ROMANOV Nikita 26:43.2 +3:57.4
51 DZEKOVIC Denis 26:50.9 +4:05.1
52 KHAMITOV Ildar 26:52.6 +4:06.8
53 TASHTIMEROV Denis 27:02.4 +4:16.6
54 ZIDAR Jure 27:14.7 +4:28.9
55 GYALLAI Soma 27:20.3 +4:34.5
56 HODZIC Omar 27:36.9 +4:51.1
57 FOMIN Maksim 27:42.7 +4:56.9
58 STRATAN Cristin 28:04.0 +5:18.2
59 PALACIOS LLORENS Unai 30:33.7 +7:47.9
60 ISLAMOV Raim 31:17.0 +8:31.2
61 ABDURAKHMONOV Dilmurod 33:21.6 +10:35.8
62 SLASTYON Vitaliy 36:03.7 +13:17.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles