World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ZUK Kamila 26:12.0 0.0
2 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 26:58.7 +46.7
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 27:11.5 +59.5
4 KLEMENCIC Polona 28:39.0 +2:27.0
5 KRYVONOS Anna 28:53.6 +2:41.6
6 TANAKA Kirari 28:54.6 +2:42.6
7 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 29:04.1 +2:52.1
8 KLEMENCIC Ziva 29:06.3 +2:54.3
9 SUCHA Petra 29:15.9 +3:03.9
10 ZADRAVEC Nina 29:16.4 +3:04.4
11 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 29:18.0 +3:06.0
12 TEREKHOVA Anna 29:23.0 +3:11.0
13 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 29:23.2 +3:11.2
14 JAKIELA Joanna 29:23.9 +3:11.9
15 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 29:28.7 +3:16.7
16 IUDINA Alena 29:29.5 +3:17.5
17 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 29:33.3 +3:21.3
18 PUCE Ieva 29:36.1 +3:24.1
19 VINDISAR Nika 29:37.3 +3:25.3
20 CICHON Kamila 29:43.5 +3:31.5
21 PAWLICZEK Paulina 29:45.9 +3:33.9
22 MEZDREA Andreea 29:47.9 +3:35.9
23 GEMBICKA Daria 29:55.9 +3:43.9
24 SVOBODOVA Eliska 29:56.5 +3:44.5
25 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 30:09.6 +3:57.6
26 BULINA Sanita 30:10.5 +3:58.5
27 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 30:10.7 +3:58.7
28 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 30:11.3 +3:59.3
29 KOVALENKO Anna 30:16.9 +4:04.9
30 KOVALENKO Oksana 30:21.3 +4:09.3
31 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 30:21.6 +4:09.6
32 DMYTRENKO Kristina 30:24.9 +4:12.9
33 TEPLA Eliska 30:26.9 +4:14.9
34 HORVATOVA Henrieta 31:02.3 +4:50.3
35 PICZURA Magda 31:04.0 +4:52.0
36 REMENOVA Maria 31:07.7 +4:55.7
37 REMENOVA Zuzana 31:12.9 +5:00.9
38 ILIC Anja 31:19.5 +5:07.5
39 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 31:36.4 +5:24.4
40 HUBITSKAYA Iryna 31:45.9 +5:33.9
41 KOZICA Anika 32:14.4 +6:02.4
42 PONYA Sara 34:13.9 +8:01.9
43 URUMOVA Sara 35:08.4 +8:56.4
44 STANIDOU Eleftheria 36:12.9 +10:00.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles