World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BARTKO Simon 28:35.3 0.0
2 VACLAVIK Adam 28:36.0 +0.7
3 PUCHIANU Cornel 28:43.2 +7.9
4 ROESCH Michael 28:59.2 +23.9
5 HOSEK Ondrej 29:03.7 +28.4
6 PORSHNEV Nikita 29:06.6 +31.3
7 TACHIZAKI Mikito 29:12.6 +37.3
8 GUZIK Grzegorz 29:15.4 +40.1
9 PASHCHENKO Petr 29:16.6 +41.3
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 29:17.6 +42.3
11 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 29:19.2 +43.9
12 JAKOB Patrick 29:19.6 +44.3
13 PRYMA Artem 29:20.2 +44.9
14 BURTASOV Maksim 29:22.4 +47.1
15 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 29:23.5 +48.2
16 HASILLA Tomas 29:24.5 +49.2
17 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 29:24.7 +49.4
18 SHOPIN Yury 29:36.1 +1:00.8
19 LEMMERER Harald 29:41.2 +1:05.9
20 KRUPCIK Tomaas 29:43.9 +1:08.6
21 MORAVEC Ondrej 29:45.7 +1:10.4
22 KRCMAR Michal 29:46.6 +1:11.3
23 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 29:47.5 +1:12.2
24 ZAHKNA Rene 29:50.8 +1:15.5
25 JANIK Mateusz 29:57.3 +1:22.0
26 LESYUK Taras 30:02.9 +1:27.6
27 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 30:07.4 +1:32.1
28 SINAPOV Anton 30:16.3 +1:41.0
29 SEMENOV Serhiy 30:18.0 +1:42.7
30 BABCHIN Aleksandr 30:19.8 +1:44.5
31 ZEMLICKA Milan 30:20.8 +1:45.5
32 KUTS Timur 30:21.9 +1:46.6
33 OTCENAS Martin 30:22.6 +1:47.3
34 SZCZUREK Lukasz 30:22.9 +1:47.6
35 USOV Mihail 30:29.2 +1:53.9
36 INOMATA Kazuya 30:30.0 +1:54.7
37 RASTIC Damir 30:36.8 +2:01.5
38 BAISHO Kazuki 30:42.0 +2:06.7
39 TISHCHENKO Artem 30:44.3 +2:09.0
40 SIMA Michal 30:46.2 +2:10.9
41 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 30:50.1 +2:14.8
42 OZAKI Kosuke 30:53.9 +2:18.6
43 WULFF Kristian 31:01.8 +2:26.5
44 GEGO Hunor 31:16.7 +2:41.4
45 SERBAN Denis 31:19.4 +2:44.1
46 SLOTINS Roberts 31:19.8 +2:44.5
47 JAKIELA Tomasz 31:28.5 +2:53.2
48 CLAUDE Florent 31:29.0 +2:53.7
49 BUTA George 31:35.3 +3:00.0
50 DEBELJAK Blaz 31:37.8 +3:02.5
51 BRAUN Maxim 31:38.6 +3:03.3
52 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 32:03.1 +3:27.8
53 PARTALOV Dimitar 32:31.2 +3:55.9
54 PANYIK David 32:52.4 +4:17.1
55 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 32:58.0 +4:22.7
56 NAGLIC Luka 33:15.4 +4:40.1
57 GREGORKA Tilen 34:26.2 +5:50.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles