World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-11-29 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FRATZSCHER Lucas 23:40.3 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 23:42.9 +2.6
3 SOERUM Vebjoern 23:48.1 +7.8
4 BABIKOV Anton 23:48.2 +7.9
5 PASHCHENKO Petr 23:48.5 +8.2
6 STVRTECKY Jakub 23:48.7 +8.4
7 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 23:50.5 +10.2
8 GJESBAKK Fredrik 23:51.6 +11.3
9 POVARNITSYN Alexander 23:52.4 +12.1
10 FOURCADE Simon 23:55.9 +15.6
11 STROEMSHEIM Endre 23:56.9 +16.6
12 NAWRATH Philipp 24:00.3 +20.0
13 BEGUE Aristide 24:00.5 +20.2
14 CLAUDE Florent 24:01.8 +21.5
15 KOMATZ David 24:02.9 +22.6
16 FEMLING Peppe 24:08.2 +27.9
17 BURKHALTER Joscha 24:11.7 +31.4
18 JAEGER Martin 24:11.7 +31.4
19 HALLSTROEM Simon 24:12.6 +32.3
20 REITER Dominic 24:13.4 +33.1
21 SHOPIN Yury 24:17.0 +36.7
22 STENERSEN Torstein 24:18.3 +38.0
23 KRYUKO Viktar 24:20.1 +39.8
24 REES Roman 24:21.5 +41.2
25 OHLSSON Oskar 24:21.8 +41.5
26 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 24:25.4 +45.1
27 LANGER Thierry 24:27.8 +47.5
28 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 24:31.3 +51.0
29 LESSING Roland 24:32.1 +51.8
30 KORASTYLEV Sergey 24:37.0 +56.7
31 LESYUK Taras 24:40.5 +1:00.2
32 MESOTITSCH Daniel 24:41.6 +1:01.3
33 KOIV Kauri 24:42.6 +1:02.3
34 LEITINGER Nikolaus 24:42.9 +1:02.6
35 ERDAL Ole Martin 24:43.5 +1:03.2
36 JAKOB Patrick 24:43.8 +1:03.5
37 TAMBORNINO Eligius 24:45.2 +1:04.9
38 INVENIUS Otto 24:46.1 +1:05.8
39 TRUSH Vitaliy 24:46.1 +1:05.8
40 STRELOW Justus 24:46.9 +1:06.6
41 INVENIUS Tuukka 24:47.7 +1:07.4
42 ZEMLICKA Milan 24:52.3 +1:12.0
43 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:53.5 +1:13.2
44 COOPER Travis 24:54.6 +1:14.3
45 DUDCHENKO Anton 24:55.1 +1:14.8
46 RIVAIL Hugo 24:57.4 +1:17.1
47 HOSEK Ondrej 25:00.6 +1:20.3
48 MILLAR Aidan 25:01.6 +1:21.3
49 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 25:02.0 +1:21.7
50 VITENKO Vladislav 25:03.2 +1:22.9
51 TANG Jinle 25:06.5 +1:26.2
52 LAMURE Morgan 25:07.3 +1:27.0
53 TSYMBAL Bogdan 25:08.4 +1:28.1
54 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 25:09.3 +1:29.0
55 DOTSENKO Andriy 25:15.0 +1:34.7
56 MALINOVSKII Igor 25:17.0 +1:36.7
57 WANG Wenqiang 25:17.9 +1:37.6
58 BRANDT Oskar 25:19.4 +1:39.1
59 LI Xuezhi 25:20.0 +1:39.7
60 STOYANOV Kristiyan 25:25.4 +1:45.1
61 HARJULA Tuomas 25:27.4 +1:47.1
62 LEE Su-Young 25:32.0 +1:51.7
63 GAVRILA Stefan 25:32.3 +1:52.0
64 BANYS Linas 25:36.1 +1:55.8
65 MISE Edgars 25:37.4 +1:57.1
66 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 25:40.3 +2:00.0
67 CAMPBELL Carsen 25:42.9 +2:02.6
68 BRUNNER Peter 25:45.7 +2:05.4
69 KUTS Timur 25:45.9 +2:05.6
70 OLSSON Sebastian 25:48.4 +2:08.1
71 BELETSKIY Danil 25:58.7 +2:18.4
72 HEO Seonhoe 26:05.0 +2:24.7
73 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 26:12.6 +2:32.3
74 PETROVIC Milanko 26:21.2 +2:40.9
75 YU Jin 26:21.2 +2:40.9
76 BALODIS Rudis 26:29.7 +2:49.4
77 JADA Stavre 26:34.3 +2:54.0
78 MUNTEANU Daniel 26:45.7 +3:05.4
79 COLIC Milos 26:51.1 +3:10.8
80 BUTA Florin-Catalin 26:53.4 +3:13.1
81 HULGAARD Jens 26:59.1 +3:18.8
82 STARCEVIC Marko 27:03.2 +3:22.9
83 PARTALOV Dimitar 27:04.6 +3:24.3
84 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 27:11.2 +3:30.9
85 YERMOLENKO Petr 27:13.8 +3:33.5
86 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 27:19.1 +3:38.8
87 CHOI Changhwan 27:23.9 +3:43.6
88 UHA Juri 27:24.4 +3:44.1
89 ROEMER Tue 27:24.8 +3:44.5
90 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 27:36.7 +3:56.4
91 LOPATIC Stefan 27:50.2 +4:09.9
92 LEE Jongmin 27:51.2 +4:10.9
93 AVDIC Dzenis 28:15.3 +4:35.0
94 VELCHEV Petar 28:27.1 +4:46.8
95 RASTIC Ajlan 28:57.8 +5:17.5
96 SLETTEMARK Oystein 30:24.2 +6:43.9
97 KENNEDY Brian 30:33.8 +6:53.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles