World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 28:41.2 0.0
2 SOERUM Vebjoern 28:56.3 +15.1
3 PASHCHENKO Petr 29:16.0 +34.8
4 TAMBORNINO Eligius 29:22.3 +41.1
5 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 29:22.8 +41.6
6 STROEMSHEIM Endre 29:24.7 +43.5
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 29:25.4 +44.2
8 BABIKOV Anton 29:31.3 +50.1
9 POVARNITSYN Alexander 29:37.4 +56.2
10 REES Roman 29:42.9 +1:01.7
11 GJESBAKK Fredrik 29:44.8 +1:03.6
12 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 29:47.2 +1:06.0
13 STENERSEN Torstein 29:51.3 +1:10.1
14 ERDAL Ole Martin 29:54.1 +1:12.9
15 INVENIUS Tuukka 29:54.7 +1:13.5
16 STVRTECKY Jakub 29:56.9 +1:15.7
17 NAWRATH Philipp 29:59.3 +1:18.1
18 FOURCADE Simon 30:00.4 +1:19.2
19 LANGER Thierry 30:00.9 +1:19.7
20 KORASTYLEV Sergey 30:03.2 +1:22.0
21 JAEGER Martin 30:04.9 +1:23.7
22 BEGUE Aristide 30:09.0 +1:27.8
23 REITER Dominic 30:09.1 +1:27.9
24 SHOPIN Yury 30:14.1 +1:32.9
25 HALLSTROEM Simon 30:14.2 +1:33.0
26 BRANDT Oskar 30:16.1 +1:34.9
27 RIVAIL Hugo 30:17.8 +1:36.6
28 INVENIUS Otto 30:25.6 +1:44.4
29 TOMSHIN Vasilii 30:26.1 +1:44.9
30 TRUSH Vitaliy 30:30.0 +1:48.8
31 COOPER Travis 30:30.4 +1:49.2
32 LESSING Roland 30:30.9 +1:49.7
33 STRELOW Justus 30:31.0 +1:49.8
34 LEITINGER Nikolaus 30:31.5 +1:50.3
35 BURKHALTER Joscha 30:32.8 +1:51.6
36 DOTSENKO Andriy 30:36.0 +1:54.8
37 KOIV Kauri 30:39.4 +1:58.2
38 KOMATZ David 30:42.5 +2:01.3
39 MESOTITSCH Daniel 30:43.3 +2:02.1
40 JAKOB Patrick 30:44.9 +2:03.7
41 LESYUK Taras 30:46.6 +2:05.4
42 DUDCHENKO Anton 30:48.9 +2:07.7
43 ZEMLICKA Milan 30:53.9 +2:12.7
44 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 30:57.2 +2:16.0
45 BRUNNER Peter 31:00.1 +2:18.9
46 OLSSON Sebastian 31:08.1 +2:26.9
47 HARJULA Tuomas 31:17.8 +2:36.6
48 CAMPBELL Carsen 31:20.7 +2:39.5
49 HOSEK Ondrej 31:25.9 +2:44.7
50 MILLAR Aidan 31:34.9 +2:53.7
51 YANG Peng 34:11.8 +5:30.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles