World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-06 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 37:27.0 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 37:29.4 +2.4
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 37:56.7 +29.7
4 DAVIDOVA Marketa 38:12.6 +45.6
5 HOJNISZ Monika 38:15.7 +48.7
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 38:16.5 +49.5
7 OEBERG Hanna 38:21.2 +54.2
8 AYMONIER Celia 38:26.5 +59.5
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 38:27.5 +1:00.5
10 WIERER Dorothea 38:30.9 +1:03.9
11 EGAN Clare 38:32.9 +1:05.9
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 38:47.0 +1:20.0
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 38:47.7 +1:20.7
14 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 38:58.3 +1:31.3
15 SANFILIPPO Federica 38:58.7 +1:31.7
16 BRAISAZ Justine 38:59.0 +1:32.0
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 39:03.6 +1:36.6
18 LATUILLIERE Enora 39:03.8 +1:36.8
19 BRORSSON Mona 39:04.9 +1:37.9
20 INNERHOFER Katharina 39:05.7 +1:38.7
21 HAECKI Lena 39:07.2 +1:40.2
22 EDER Mari 39:11.0 +1:44.0
23 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 39:13.7 +1:46.7
24 DZHIMA Yuliia 39:15.4 +1:48.4
25 KRYUKO Iryna 39:17.0 +1:50.0
26 SIMON Julia 39:18.2 +1:51.2
27 GASPARIN Elisa 39:18.5 +1:51.5
28 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 39:18.8 +1:51.8
29 MAEDA Sari 39:22.2 +1:55.2
30 FIALKOVA Ivona 39:27.1 +2:00.1
31 STARYKH Irina 39:28.2 +2:01.2
32 ZBYLUT Kinga 39:28.5 +2:01.5
33 DUNKLEE Susan 39:28.9 +2:01.9
34 ZUK Kamila 39:30.8 +2:03.8
35 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 39:32.0 +2:05.0
36 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 39:32.5 +2:05.5
37 VASILEVA Margarita 39:37.5 +2:10.5
38 PERSSON Linn 39:38.9 +2:11.9
39 CHEVALIER ANAIS 39:40.1 +2:13.1
40 NILSSON Emma 39:40.8 +2:13.8
41 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 39:41.0 +2:14.0
42 PREUSS Franziska 39:43.5 +2:16.5
43 HINZ Vanessa 39:46.6 +2:19.6
44 BENDIKA Baiba 39:53.2 +2:26.2
45 GONTIER Nicole 39:53.5 +2:26.5
46 HORCHLER Nadine 39:55.0 +2:28.0
47 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 39:55.1 +2:28.1
48 HORCHLER Karolin 40:01.8 +2:34.8
49 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 40:08.6 +2:41.6
50 STOIANOVA Desislava 40:09.1 +2:42.1
51 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 40:09.7 +2:42.7
52 BESCOND Anais 40:09.9 +2:42.9
53 SCHWAIGER Julia 40:12.1 +2:45.1
54 BRUN-LIE Thekla 40:19.8 +2:52.8
55 WEIDEL Anna 40:19.8 +2:52.8
56 KRUCHINKINA Irina 40:23.3 +2:56.3
57 VITKOVA Veronika 40:24.8 +2:57.8
58 GWIZDON Magdalena 40:25.9 +2:58.9
59 CRAWFORD Rosanna 40:26.5 +2:59.5
60 FROLINA Anna 40:27.0 +3:00.0
61 KAISHEVA Uliana 40:32.6 +3:05.6
62 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 40:35.5 +3:08.5
63 SEMERENKO Vita 40:43.3 +3:16.3
64 EINFALT Lea 40:44.4 +3:17.4
65 MAGNUSSON Anna 40:49.4 +3:22.4
66 TANG Jialin 40:50.8 +3:23.8
67 YORDANOVA Emilia 40:55.0 +3:28.0
68 DREISSIGACKER Emily 40:55.9 +3:28.9
69 JISLOVA Jessica 40:57.4 +3:30.4
70 TANDY Megan 40:58.8 +3:31.8
71 SOLA Hanna 40:59.1 +3:32.1
72 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 41:01.3 +3:34.3
73 GASPARIN Aita 41:08.1 +3:41.1
74 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 41:09.5 +3:42.5
75 YURKEVICH Darya 41:27.0 +4:00.0
76 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 41:28.3 +4:01.3
77 CHARVATOVA Lucie 41:35.3 +4:08.3
78 OJA Regina 41:37.2 +4:10.2
79 TANAKA Yurie 41:37.2 +4:10.2
80 FELLMAN Jenny 41:40.4 +4:13.4
81 ZHANG Yan 41:45.6 +4:18.6
82 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 41:46.0 +4:19.0
83 ZDOUC Dunja 41:46.4 +4:19.4
84 HACHISUKA Asuka 41:53.0 +4:26.0
85 LEHTONEN Venla 41:53.7 +4:26.7
86 POLIAKOVA Terezia 41:56.6 +4:29.6
87 BANKES Megan 41:57.2 +4:30.2
88 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 41:57.7 +4:30.7
89 KLEMENCIC Polona 42:07.3 +4:40.3
90 POJE Urska 42:37.2 +5:10.2
91 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 42:39.3 +5:12.3
92 KADEVA Daniela 42:39.4 +5:12.4
93 MOSER Nadia 42:42.5 +5:15.5
94 TOMINGAS Tuuli 42:43.7 +5:16.7
95 GAIM Grete 42:53.7 +5:26.7
96 KOCERGINA Natalija 43:06.0 +5:39.0
97 MUN Ji-Hee 43:07.8 +5:40.8
98 GYLENKO Alla 43:23.7 +5:56.7
99 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 44:25.2 +6:58.2
100 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 46:42.2 +9:15.2
101 KO Eunjung 47:10.5 +9:43.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles