World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 EGAN Clare 25:28.6 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:32.9 +4.3
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25:44.0 +15.4
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25:51.0 +22.4
5 GONTIER Nicole 25:52.7 +24.1
6 BESCOND Anais 25:56.9 +28.3
7 HINZ Vanessa 25:57.2 +28.6
8 BRAISAZ Justine 25:57.8 +29.2
9 KRYUKO Iryna 26:00.1 +31.5
10 HOJNISZ Monika 26:01.6 +33.0
11 STARYKH Irina 26:07.5 +38.9
12 HAECKI Lena 26:08.1 +39.5
13 KUZMINA Anastasia 26:08.4 +39.8
14 INNERHOFER Katharina 26:08.4 +39.8
15 SANFILIPPO Federica 26:08.8 +40.2
16 FROLINA Anna 26:09.9 +41.3
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 26:11.2 +42.6
18 HORCHLER Nadine 26:12.7 +44.1
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS 26:15.4 +46.8
20 PREUSS Franziska 26:16.3 +47.7
21 FIALKOVA Paulina 26:16.9 +48.3
22 DAVIDOVA Marketa 26:16.9 +48.3
23 BRORSSON Mona 26:19.3 +50.7
24 AYMONIER Celia 26:19.8 +51.2
25 VITTOZZI Lisa 26:24.1 +55.5
26 SIMON Julia 26:24.8 +56.2
27 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26:25.0 +56.4
28 VASILEVA Margarita 26:25.2 +56.6
29 BENDIKA Baiba 26:30.7 +1:02.1
30 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 26:33.9 +1:05.3
31 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:34.2 +1:05.6
32 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:34.7 +1:06.1
33 REID Joanne 26:36.8 +1:08.2
34 DUNKLEE Susan 26:39.3 +1:10.7
35 HORCHLER Karolin 26:42.2 +1:13.6
36 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26:44.8 +1:16.2
37 WIERER Dorothea 26:44.8 +1:16.2
38 WEIDEL Anna 26:45.3 +1:16.7
39 GASPARIN Elisa 26:50.0 +1:21.4
40 DZHIMA Yuliia 26:52.2 +1:23.6
41 NILSSON Emma 26:53.8 +1:25.2
42 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 26:55.5 +1:26.9
43 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26:59.4 +1:30.8
44 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 26:59.9 +1:31.3
45 VITKOVA Veronika 27:01.4 +1:32.8
46 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 27:05.4 +1:36.8
47 PERSSON Linn 27:09.1 +1:40.5
48 STOIANOVA Desislava 27:28.1 +1:59.5
49 TANG Jialin 27:31.0 +2:02.4
50 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27:31.1 +2:02.5
51 ZBYLUT Kinga 27:31.7 +2:03.1
52 YORDANOVA Emilia 27:46.5 +2:17.9
53 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 27:47.8 +2:19.2
54 SCHWAIGER Julia 27:49.6 +2:21.0
55 OJA Regina 28:06.2 +2:37.6
56 JISLOVA Jessica 28:08.0 +2:39.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles