World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18:34.0 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 18:55.0 +21.0
3 WIERER Dorothea 18:58.0 +24.0
4 HERRMANN Denise 19:03.2 +29.2
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 19:04.0 +30.0
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 19:05.0 +31.0
7 KUZMINA Anastasia 19:07.2 +33.2
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19:07.6 +33.6
9 AYMONIER Celia 19:13.4 +39.4
10 SANFILIPPO Federica 19:17.6 +43.6
11 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19:18.0 +44.0
12 BRAISAZ Justine 19:18.4 +44.4
13 BRORSSON Mona 19:19.9 +45.9
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 19:21.0 +47.0
15 HAECKI Lena 19:24.2 +50.2
16 HOJNISZ Monika 19:24.7 +50.7
17 ZUK Kamila 19:24.8 +50.8
18 EDER Mari 19:25.4 +51.4
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS 19:26.4 +52.4
20 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 19:26.7 +52.7
21 EGAN Clare 19:28.5 +54.5
22 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19:29.7 +55.7
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19:29.7 +55.7
24 SIMON Julia 19:30.0 +56.0
25 KRYUKO Iryna 19:32.7 +58.7
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 19:33.7 +59.7
27 DUNKLEE Susan 19:33.9 +59.9
28 PREUSS Franziska 19:35.1 +1:01.1
29 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19:36.3 +1:02.3
30 VITKOVA Veronika 19:38.0 +1:04.0
31 FROLINA Anna 19:38.7 +1:04.7
32 BESCOND Anais 19:38.7 +1:04.7
33 GASPARIN Elisa 19:40.7 +1:06.7
34 KRUCHINKINA Irina 19:41.7 +1:07.7
35 BENDIKA Baiba 19:41.9 +1:07.9
36 STARYKH Irina 19:43.3 +1:09.3
37 OEBERG Hanna 19:47.3 +1:13.3
38 PERSSON Linn 19:48.3 +1:14.3
39 MAEDA Sari 19:48.5 +1:14.5
40 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19:49.4 +1:15.4
41 HINZ Vanessa 19:49.7 +1:15.7
42 NILSSON Emma 19:52.0 +1:18.0
43 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 19:54.0 +1:20.0
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 19:54.3 +1:20.3
45 HORCHLER Karolin 19:54.3 +1:20.3
46 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19:54.8 +1:20.8
47 VASILEVA Margarita 19:55.3 +1:21.3
48 REID Joanne 19:57.5 +1:23.5
49 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 19:58.0 +1:24.0
50 STOIANOVA Desislava 20:00.2 +1:26.2
51 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 20:00.5 +1:26.5
52 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 20:01.9 +1:27.9
53 MAGNUSSON Anna 20:02.0 +1:28.0
54 GONTIER Nicole 20:02.8 +1:28.8
55 SEMERENKO Vita 20:04.7 +1:30.7
56 WEIDEL Anna 20:05.4 +1:31.4
57 SCHWAIGER Julia 20:07.1 +1:33.1
58 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20:07.5 +1:33.5
59 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20:08.5 +1:34.5
60 SEMERENKO Valj 20:09.5 +1:35.5
61 LATUILLIERE Enora 20:10.8 +1:36.8
62 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 20:15.1 +1:41.1
63 GASPARIN Aita 20:16.5 +1:42.5
64 ZBYLUT Kinga 20:18.0 +1:44.0
65 TANDY Megan 20:18.2 +1:44.2
66 PITON Karolina 20:18.4 +1:44.4
67 KAISHEVA Uliana 20:20.1 +1:46.1
68 TOMINGAS Tuuli 20:22.3 +1:48.3
69 BANKES Megan 20:22.6 +1:48.6
70 LEHTONEN Venla 20:24.1 +1:50.1
71 MUN Ji-Hee 20:28.7 +1:54.7
72 SOLA Hanna 20:30.8 +1:56.8
73 ZHANG Yan 20:32.8 +1:58.8
74 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20:33.1 +1:59.1
75 EINFALT Lea 20:36.2 +2:02.2
76 TANAKA Yurie 20:36.9 +2:02.9
77 ABRAMOVA Olga 20:37.8 +2:03.8
78 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 20:39.8 +2:05.8
79 POJE Urska 20:40.8 +2:06.8
80 OJA Regina 20:45.1 +2:11.1
81 MOSER Nadia 20:48.2 +2:14.2
82 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 20:50.8 +2:16.8
83 POLIAKOVA Terezia 20:52.0 +2:18.0
84 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 20:54.8 +2:20.8
85 YORDANOVA Emilia 20:59.5 +2:25.5
86 GYLENKO Alla 21:01.6 +2:27.6
87 KLEMENCIC Polona 21:08.8 +2:34.8
88 KOCERGINA Natalija 21:10.2 +2:36.2
89 ZDOUC Dunja 21:11.7 +2:37.7
90 YURKEVICH Darya 21:12.0 +2:38.0
91 TANG Jialin 21:12.9 +2:38.9
92 HACHISUKA Asuka 21:14.2 +2:40.2
93 GAIM Grete 21:15.7 +2:41.7
94 TODOROVA Milena 21:18.6 +2:44.6
95 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 21:46.8 +3:12.8
96 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 21:53.8 +3:19.8
97 KO Eunjung 22:21.0 +3:47.0
98 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 23:07.8 +4:33.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles