World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 22:32.7 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 23:02.9 +30.2
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 23:05.4 +32.7
4 EBERHARD Julian 23:06.7 +34.0
5 HOFER Lukas 23:08.4 +35.7
6 DOLL Benedikt 23:09.2 +36.5
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 23:09.7 +37.0
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 23:13.3 +40.6
9 PEIFFER Arnd 23:17.2 +44.5
10 WEGER Benjamin 23:17.9 +45.2
11 KÜHN Johannes 23:19.5 +46.8
12 BOE Tarjei 23:20.0 +47.3
13 ELISEEV Matvey 23:24.3 +51.6
14 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 23:25.0 +52.3
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 23:25.1 +52.4
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 23:25.7 +53.0
17 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 23:30.9 +58.2
18 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23:31.7 +59.0
19 LANDERTINGER Dominik 23:31.9 +59.2
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 23:32.8 +1:00.1
21 WIESTNER Serafin 23:32.9 +1:00.2
22 ILIEV Vladimir 23:34.9 +1:02.2
23 YALIOTNAU Raman 23:34.9 +1:02.2
24 Klemen 23:35.1 +1:02.4
25 EDER Simon 23:36.2 +1:03.5
26 FAK Jakov 23:36.9 +1:04.2
27 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23:42.1 +1:09.4
28 LESSER Erik 23:42.9 +1:10.2
29 WINDISCH Dominik 23:43.2 +1:10.5
30 FINELLO Jeremy 23:44.2 +1:11.5
31 SCHEMPP Simon 23:46.9 +1:14.2
32 YEREMIN Roman 23:48.8 +1:16.1
33 PRYMA Artem 23:49.3 +1:16.6
34 KRCMAR Michal 23:49.8 +1:17.1
35 STVRTECKY Jakub 23:50.4 +1:17.7
36 HORN Philipp 23:53.6 +1:20.9
37 CLAUDE Florent 23:53.9 +1:21.2
38 BARTKO Simon 23:54.2 +1:21.5
39 MALYSHKO Dmitry 23:54.7 +1:22.0
40 OTCENAS Martin 23:55.3 +1:22.6
41 NORDGREN Leif 23:55.7 +1:23.0
42 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 23:56.4 +1:23.7
43 LEITNER Felix 23:58.8 +1:26.1
44 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23:58.8 +1:26.1
45 MORAVEC Ondrej 24:00.1 +1:27.4
46 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 24:01.5 +1:28.8
47 DOHERTY Sean 24:01.6 +1:28.9
48 ANEV Krasimir 24:02.7 +1:30.0
49 VACLAVIK Adam 24:02.8 +1:30.1
50 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 24:05.8 +1:33.1
51 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 24:09.5 +1:36.8
52 CHEPELIN Vladimir 24:09.6 +1:36.9
53 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 24:10.0 +1:37.3
54 SEPPALA Tero 24:10.6 +1:37.9
55 LAPSHIN Timofey 24:11.7 +1:39.0
56 HASILLA Tomas 24:11.8 +1:39.1
57 SLESINGR Michal 24:12.4 +1:39.7
58 DOLDER Mario 24:12.6 +1:39.9
59 SLEPOV Alexey 24:13.4 +1:40.7
60 KAZAR Matej 24:13.7 +1:41.0
61 SINAPOV Anton 24:14.1 +1:41.4
62 EBERHARD Tobias 24:19.0 +1:46.3
63 MONTELLO Giuseppe 24:19.1 +1:46.4
64 GUZIK Grzegorz 24:21.0 +1:48.3
65 SZCZUREK Lukasz 24:21.5 +1:48.8
66 HIIDENSALO Olli 24:25.0 +1:52.3
67 PUCHIANU Cornel 24:27.0 +1:54.3
68 BEGUE Aristide 24:27.9 +1:55.2
69 GREEN Brendan 24:30.2 +1:57.5
70 LATYPOV Eduard 24:30.6 +1:57.9
71 LESSING Roland 24:32.1 +1:59.4
72 PONSILUOMA Martin 24:32.7 +2:00.0
73 GOW Scott 24:33.3 +2:00.6
74 ROESCH Michael 24:34.4 +2:01.7
75 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 24:43.6 +2:10.9
76 STROLIA Vytautas 24:44.3 +2:11.6
77 COOPER Travis 24:44.5 +2:11.8
78 PETTERSEN Sindre 24:44.9 +2:12.2
79 GRONMAN Tuomas 24:45.1 +2:12.4
80 FEMLING Peppe 24:49.8 +2:17.1
81 DOVZAN Miha 24:50.7 +2:18.0
82 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 24:51.6 +2:18.9
83 ZAHKNA Rene 24:51.8 +2:19.1
84 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:52.6 +2:19.9
85 STENERSEN Torstein 24:55.3 +2:22.6
86 VITENKO Vladislav 24:55.3 +2:22.6
87 SMOLSKI Anton 24:55.8 +2:23.1
88 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 24:55.9 +2:23.2
89 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 24:59.2 +2:26.5
90 KAUKENAS Tomas 25:02.1 +2:29.4
91 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25:06.0 +2:33.3
92 SEMENOV Serhiy 25:06.2 +2:33.5
93 TACHIZAKI Mikito 25:08.5 +2:35.8
94 USOV Mihail 25:09.7 +2:37.0
95 BUTA George 25:10.9 +2:38.2
96 YAN Xingyuan 25:17.6 +2:44.9
97 CHENAL Thierry 25:20.0 +2:47.3
98 SMITH Nathan 25:22.9 +2:50.2
99 BORMOLINI Thomas 25:29.5 +2:56.8
100 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 25:37.6 +3:04.9
101 KOIV Kauri 25:37.7 +3:05.0
102 LUSA Daumants 25:52.7 +3:20.0
103 SERBAN Denis 25:53.7 +3:21.0
104 SCHOMMER Paul 25:54.1 +3:21.4
105 KHAMITGATIN Timur 27:17.5 +4:44.8
106 CHOI Dujin 27:18.1 +4:45.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles