World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KUZMINA Anastasia 25:05.5 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25:09.3 +3.8
3 WIERER Dorothea 25:11.5 +6.0
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 25:11.6 +6.1
5 AYMONIER Celia 25:15.5 +10.0
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:16.0 +10.5
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 25:17.9 +12.4
8 HERRMANN Denise 25:20.0 +14.5
9 SANFILIPPO Federica 25:22.1 +16.6
10 INNERHOFER Katharina 25:25.9 +20.4
11 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25:28.5 +23.0
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:30.6 +25.1
13 VITTOZZI Lisa 25:33.4 +27.9
14 BRAISAZ Justine 25:33.6 +28.1
15 HAECKI Lena 25:36.2 +30.7
16 PERSSON Linn 25:37.1 +31.6
17 HINZ Vanessa 25:40.6 +35.1
18 PREUSS Franziska 25:49.7 +44.2
19 BRORSSON Mona 25:50.6 +45.1
20 CHEVALIER ANAIS 25:52.5 +47.0
21 SIMON Julia 25:53.1 +47.6
22 ZUK Kamila 25:53.7 +48.2
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25:55.3 +49.8
24 DUNKLEE Susan 25:55.6 +50.1
25 BESCOND Anais 25:55.8 +50.3
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25:58.2 +52.7
27 VITKOVA Veronika 26:03.5 +58.0
28 KRYUKO Iryna 26:03.8 +58.3
29 OEBERG Hanna 26:06.2 +1:00.7
30 STARYKH Irina 26:08.3 +1:02.8
31 REID Joanne 26:09.1 +1:03.6
32 HOJNISZ Monika 26:13.2 +1:07.7
33 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:13.8 +1:08.3
34 MAEDA Sari 26:16.1 +1:10.6
35 NILSSON Emma 26:19.6 +1:14.1
36 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 26:24.7 +1:19.2
37 SCHWAIGER Julia 26:27.0 +1:21.5
38 BENDIKA Baiba 26:28.5 +1:23.0
39 HORCHLER Karolin 26:28.8 +1:23.3
40 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 26:29.7 +1:24.2
41 FROLINA Anna 26:38.1 +1:32.6
42 FIALKOVA Ivona 26:40.4 +1:34.9
43 GASPARIN Elisa 26:41.7 +1:36.2
44 ZHANG Yan 26:44.2 +1:38.7
45 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 26:55.3 +1:49.8
46 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 26:56.6 +1:51.1
47 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 26:57.2 +1:51.7
48 WEIDEL Anna 27:05.7 +2:00.2
49 CRAWFORD Rosanna 27:06.7 +2:01.2
50 GASPARIN Aita 27:07.1 +2:01.6
51 EDER Mari 27:10.7 +2:05.2
52 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 27:10.9 +2:05.4
53 POJE Urska 27:24.6 +2:19.1
54 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 27:59.0 +2:53.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles