World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25:15.6 0.0
2 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 25:58.2 +42.6
3 KAZAKEVICH Irina 26:23.8 +1:08.2
4 HORCHLER Nadine 26:26.5 +1:10.9
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 26:26.5 +1:10.9
6 GERBULOVA Natalia 26:28.3 +1:12.7
7 HORKA Ludmila 26:34.1 +1:18.5
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:35.3 +1:19.7
9 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 26:37.2 +1:21.6
10 SLIVKO Victoria 26:38.2 +1:22.6
11 COLOMBO Caroline 26:40.4 +1:24.8
12 ANDERSSON Ingela 26:45.5 +1:29.9
13 BELKINA Nadiia 26:49.3 +1:33.7
14 BEAUDRY Sarah 26:51.8 +1:36.2
15 BEGUE Myrtille 26:54.2 +1:38.6
16 LUNDER Emma 26:57.9 +1:42.3
17 RIEDER Christina 27:06.4 +1:50.8
18 MAIER Christin 27:07.9 +1:52.3
19 ABRAMOVA Olga 27:09.7 +1:54.1
20 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 27:12.8 +1:57.2
21 HETTICH Janina 27:14.6 +1:59.0
22 MARKKANEN Sanna 27:19.4 +2:03.8
23 JEANMONNOT Lou 27:25.8 +2:10.2
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 27:28.8 +2:13.2
25 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 27:30.2 +2:14.6
26 MAKA Anna 27:31.2 +2:15.6
27 KUPFNER Simone 27:35.1 +2:19.5
28 KUMMER Luise 27:35.3 +2:19.7
29 HEINRICH Marie 27:36.7 +2:21.1
30 ZHANG Zhaohan 27:38.6 +2:23.0
31 LINDQVIST Felicia 27:43.4 +2:27.8
32 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 27:49.0 +2:33.4
33 GRUE Eline 27:49.5 +2:33.9
34 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 27:51.1 +2:35.5
35 QU Ying 27:51.7 +2:36.1
36 KIM Seon-Su 27:52.8 +2:37.2
37 ENODD Jenny 27:54.2 +2:38.6
38 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 27:55.7 +2:40.1
39 TANAKA Kirari 27:58.0 +2:42.4
40 TKADLECOVA Anna 27:59.2 +2:43.6
41 CHU Yuanmeng 28:02.0 +2:46.4
42 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 28:16.2 +3:00.6
43 DREISSIGACKER Emily 28:33.4 +3:17.8
44 COMOLA Samuela 29:34.5 +4:18.9
45 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 30:34.3 +5:18.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles