World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25:15.6 0.0
2 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 25:58.2 +42.6
3 KAZAKEVICH Irina 26:23.8 +1:08.2
4 HORCHLER Nadine 26:26.5 +1:10.9
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 26:26.5 +1:10.9
6 GERBULOVA Natalia 26:28.3 +1:12.7
7 HORKA Ludmila 26:34.1 +1:18.5
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:35.3 +1:19.7
9 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 26:37.2 +1:21.6
10 SLIVKO Victoria 26:38.2 +1:22.6
11 COLOMBO Caroline 26:40.4 +1:24.8
12 ANDERSSON Ingela 26:45.5 +1:29.9
13 BELKINA Nadiia 26:49.3 +1:33.7
14 BEAUDRY Sarah 26:51.8 +1:36.2
15 BEGUE Myrtille 26:54.2 +1:38.6
16 LUNDER Emma 26:57.9 +1:42.3
17 RIEDER Christina 27:06.4 +1:50.8
18 MAIER Christin 27:07.9 +1:52.3
19 ABRAMOVA Olga 27:09.7 +1:54.1
20 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 27:12.8 +1:57.2
21 HETTICH Janina 27:14.6 +1:59.0
22 MARKKANEN Sanna 27:19.4 +2:03.8
23 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 27:25.8 +2:10.2
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 27:28.8 +2:13.2
25 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 27:30.2 +2:14.6
26 MAKA Anna 27:31.2 +2:15.6
27 KUPFNER Simone 27:35.1 +2:19.5
28 KUMMER Luise 27:35.3 +2:19.7
29 HEINRICH Marie 27:36.7 +2:21.1
30 ZHANG Zhaohan 27:38.6 +2:23.0
31 LINDQVIST Felicia 27:43.4 +2:27.8
32 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 27:49.0 +2:33.4
33 GRUE Eline 27:49.5 +2:33.9
34 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 27:51.1 +2:35.5
35 QU Ying 27:51.7 +2:36.1
36 KIM Seon-Su 27:52.8 +2:37.2
37 ENODD Jenny 27:54.2 +2:38.6
38 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 27:55.7 +2:40.1
39 TANAKA Kirari 27:58.0 +2:42.4
40 TKADLECOVA Anna 27:59.2 +2:43.6
41 CHU Yuanmeng 28:02.0 +2:46.4
42 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 28:16.2 +3:00.6
43 DREISSIGACKER Emily 28:33.4 +3:17.8
44 COMOLA Samuela 29:34.5 +4:18.9
45 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 30:34.3 +5:18.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles