World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-19 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SLEPOV Alexey 45:54.2 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 46:15.5 +21.3
3 CLAUDE Fabien 46:22.0 +27.8
4 PASHCHENKO Petr 46:26.3 +32.1
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 46:30.8 +36.6
6 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 46:33.1 +38.9
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 46:33.2 +39.0
8 FOURCADE Simon 46:35.0 +40.8
9 HOMBERG Niklas 46:40.9 +46.7
10 CHEPELIN Vladimir 46:51.4 +57.2
11 JAEGER Martin 46:52.0 +57.8
12 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 47:06.3 +1:12.1
13 GJESBAKK Fredrik 47:07.5 +1:13.3
14 PETTERSEN Sindre 47:08.0 +1:13.8
15 NAWRATH Philipp 47:14.8 +1:20.6
16 PLESSNITZER Kevin 47:21.5 +1:27.3
17 KORASTYLEV Sergey 47:27.8 +1:33.6
18 GROSSEGGER Sven 47:30.5 +1:36.3
19 SOERUM Vebjoern 47:32.4 +1:38.2
20 ZOBEL David 47:36.7 +1:42.5
21 VARABEI Maksim 47:37.3 +1:43.1
22 SHOPIN Yury 47:40.5 +1:46.3
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 47:45.9 +1:51.7
24 ZINI Saverio 47:48.5 +1:54.3
25 LESSING Roland 47:52.3 +1:58.1
26 LANGER Thierry 47:52.7 +1:58.5
27 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 47:56.0 +2:01.8
28 KOMATZ David 47:56.0 +2:01.8
29 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 47:59.7 +2:05.5
30 INOMATA Kazuya 48:00.5 +2:06.3
31 BAISHO Kazuki 48:03.0 +2:08.8
32 WAEGER Lorenz 48:03.4 +2:09.2
33 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 48:16.4 +2:22.2
34 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 48:18.1 +2:23.9
35 DUDCHENKO Anton 48:19.8 +2:25.6
36 STRELOW Justus 48:21.4 +2:27.2
37 CLAUDE Emilien 48:21.5 +2:27.3
38 SIMA Michal 48:24.2 +2:30.0
39 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 48:26.8 +2:32.6
40 ZHU Zhenyu 48:27.4 +2:33.2
41 JANIK Mateusz 48:29.4 +2:35.2
42 MILLAR Aidan 48:30.9 +2:36.7
43 CAPPELLARI Daniele 48:38.2 +2:44.0
44 RIVAIL Hugo 48:39.4 +2:45.2
45 OHLSSON Oskar 48:40.0 +2:45.8
46 TOMSHIN Vasilii 48:41.2 +2:47.0
47 HOSEK Ondrej 48:46.6 +2:52.4
48 DURTSCHI Max 48:50.5 +2:56.3
49 BOVISI Sandro 48:51.0 +2:56.8
50 HALLSTROEM Simon 48:54.2 +3:00.0
51 TOIVANEN Ahti 48:56.4 +3:02.2
52 KUTS Timur 49:00.7 +3:06.5
53 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 49:01.8 +3:07.6
54 PETROVIC Milanko 49:04.2 +3:10.0
55 JAKIELA Tomasz 49:06.1 +3:11.9
56 BELETSKIY Danil 49:07.3 +3:13.1
57 BALOGA Matej 49:08.4 +3:14.2
58 LEITINGER Nikolaus 49:10.8 +3:16.6
59 TANG Jinle 49:12.4 +3:18.2
60 LESYUK Taras 49:17.4 +3:23.2
61 ARWIDSON Tobias 49:23.4 +3:29.2
62 JAKOB Patrick 49:25.8 +3:31.6
63 KIM Yonggyu 49:26.3 +3:32.1
64 CAMPBELL Carsen 49:26.3 +3:32.1
65 ZEMLICKA Milan 49:35.3 +3:41.1
66 SZWAJNOS Marcin 49:41.0 +3:46.8
67 LI Xuezhi 49:41.2 +3:47.0
68 BRANDT Oskar 49:44.7 +3:50.5
69 RUNNALLS Adam 49:47.7 +3:53.5
70 LEE Su-Young 49:55.9 +4:01.7
71 DOTSENKO Andriy 49:58.3 +4:04.1
72 STOYANOV Kristiyan 50:03.1 +4:08.9
73 HORNIG Vitezslav 50:09.6 +4:15.4
74 KODAMA Shohei 50:12.1 +4:17.9
75 HAKALA Matti 50:18.6 +4:24.4
76 PARTALOV Dimitar 50:21.5 +4:27.3
77 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 50:26.8 +4:32.6
78 GAVRILA Stefan 51:17.4 +5:23.2
79 YU Jin 51:18.1 +5:23.9
80 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 51:19.7 +5:25.5
81 KREUZER Yannik 51:27.6 +5:33.4
82 VALENTA Robert 51:29.8 +5:35.6
83 FOUNTAIN Vinny 51:41.8 +5:47.6
84 CERVENKA Vaclav 51:54.1 +5:59.9
85 BUTA Florin-Catalin 52:01.4 +6:07.2
86 PIQUERAS Roberto 52:18.1 +6:23.9
87 JADA Stavre 52:22.0 +6:27.8
88 LEE Jongmin 52:29.2 +6:35.0
89 MUNTEANU Daniel 52:33.4 +6:39.2
90 CHOI Changhwan 52:34.0 +6:39.8
91 STARCEVIC Marko 52:59.2 +7:05.0
92 DEMKOV Deivid 53:02.4 +7:08.2
93 LEPEN Matej 53:04.5 +7:10.3
94 HULGAARD Jens 53:19.2 +7:25.0
95 AVDIC Dzenis 53:26.6 +7:32.4
96 OSIPOVS Nikita 53:27.8 +7:33.6
97 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 53:38.4 +7:44.2
98 WILLIAMS Adam 53:45.7 +7:51.5
99 COLIC Milos 53:46.1 +7:51.9
100 VELCHEV Petar 54:03.9 +8:09.7
101 PANYIK David 54:10.5 +8:16.3
102 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 54:14.9 +8:20.7
103 UHA Juri 54:16.4 +8:22.2
104 BUEKI Adam 54:46.2 +8:52.0
105 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 54:53.7 +8:59.5
106 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 54:59.0 +9:04.8
107 DELDESH Dastan 55:01.3 +9:07.1
108 ROMANOV Nikita 55:41.5 +9:47.3
109 AGURTO Juan 56:43.4 +10:49.2
110 KENNEDY Brian 58:59.7 +13:05.5
111 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 59:44.7 +13:50.5
112 DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 1:07:12.6 +21:18.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles