World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-20 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21:21.1 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 21:48.0 +26.9
3 EBERHARD Julian 21:52.5 +31.4
4 FOURCADE Martin 21:56.8 +35.7
5 HOFER Lukas 21:59.1 +38.0
6 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 21:59.4 +38.3
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 21:59.7 +38.6
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22:06.5 +45.4
9 BOE Tarjei 22:08.7 +47.6
10 YEREMIN Roman 22:12.6 +51.5
11 DOLL Benedikt 22:14.6 +53.5
12 PEIFFER Arnd 22:15.6 +54.5
13 PONSILUOMA Martin 22:17.8 +56.7
14 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22:18.0 +56.9
15 WEGER Benjamin 22:18.7 +57.6
16 KRCMAR Michal 22:19.6 +58.5
17 YALIOTNAU Raman 22:21.8 +1:00.7
18 FAK Jakov 22:22.7 +1:01.6
19 ELISEEV Matvey 22:23.5 +1:02.4
20 KÜHN Johannes 22:25.4 +1:04.3
21 DALE Johannes 22:26.1 +1:05.0
22 NELIN Jesper 22:26.3 +1:05.2
23 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22:29.3 +1:08.2
24 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:30.8 +1:09.7
25 MORAVEC Ondrej 22:31.4 +1:10.3
26 STVRTECKY Jakub 22:32.2 +1:11.1
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 22:35.6 +1:14.5
28 MALYSHKO Dmitry 22:38.2 +1:17.1
29 SEPPALA Tero 22:39.2 +1:18.1
30 WINDISCH Dominik 22:39.7 +1:18.6
31 EDER Simon 22:40.0 +1:18.9
32 ILIEV Vladimir 22:40.1 +1:19.0
33 FINELLO Jeremy 22:42.5 +1:21.4
34 SCHEMPP Simon 22:42.9 +1:21.8
35 POVARNITSYN Alexander 22:43.1 +1:22.0
36 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 22:43.7 +1:22.6
37 GOW Scott 22:44.6 +1:23.5
38 BURNOTTE Jules 22:46.0 +1:24.9
39 ERMITS Kalev 22:46.1 +1:25.0
40 REES Roman 22:49.4 +1:28.3
41 VACLAVIK Adam 22:50.0 +1:28.9
42 PUCHIANU Cornel 22:51.1 +1:30.0
43 DOHERTY Sean 22:51.4 +1:30.3
44 Klemen 22:51.6 +1:30.5
45 ANEV Krasimir 22:52.9 +1:31.8
46 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 22:53.7 +1:32.6
47 STENERSEN Torstein 22:54.1 +1:33.0
48 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22:55.1 +1:34.0
49 PRYMA Artem 22:55.6 +1:34.5
50 CLAUDE Florent 22:56.6 +1:35.5
51 GOW Christian 22:56.7 +1:35.6
52 EBERHARD Tobias 22:56.8 +1:35.7
53 STROLIA Vytautas 22:57.4 +1:36.3
54 LANDERTINGER Dominik 23:00.9 +1:39.8
55 HASILLA Tomas 23:02.0 +1:40.9
56 BARTKO Simon 23:04.0 +1:42.9
57 NORDGREN Leif 23:04.3 +1:43.2
58 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:04.5 +1:43.4
59 HIIDENSALO Olli 23:06.1 +1:45.0
60 SINAPOV Anton 23:07.5 +1:46.4
61 MONTELLO Giuseppe 23:09.6 +1:48.5
62 SMOLSKI Anton 23:10.1 +1:49.0
63 JACQUELIN Emilien 23:10.9 +1:49.8
64 HORN Philipp 23:11.3 +1:50.2
65 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:12.4 +1:51.3
66 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 23:12.6 +1:51.5
67 LEITNER Felix 23:14.8 +1:53.7
68 SEMENOV Serhiy 23:15.0 +1:53.9
69 VITENKO Vladislav 23:16.5 +1:55.4
70 DOVZAN Miha 23:16.8 +1:55.7
71 BABIKOV Anton 23:17.2 +1:56.1
72 GREEN Brendan 23:17.6 +1:56.5
73 COOPER Travis 23:20.8 +1:59.7
74 OZAKI Kosuke 23:22.2 +2:01.1
75 TISHCHENKO Artem 23:23.3 +2:02.2
76 KAZAR Matej 23:24.4 +2:03.3
77 GRONMAN Tuomas 23:25.6 +2:04.5
78 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 23:25.7 +2:04.6
79 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:30.2 +2:09.1
80 BROWN Jake 23:30.3 +2:09.2
81 FEMLING Peppe 23:31.2 +2:10.1
82 CHENAL Thierry 23:31.5 +2:10.4
83 BORMOLINI Thomas 23:34.0 +2:12.9
84 USOV Mihail 23:35.0 +2:13.9
85 BUTA George 23:37.8 +2:16.7
86 BEGUE Aristide 23:38.7 +2:17.6
87 GUZIK Grzegorz 23:39.8 +2:18.7
88 OTCENAS Martin 23:39.9 +2:18.8
89 TACHIZAKI Mikito 23:40.3 +2:19.2
90 KRYUKO Viktar 23:40.4 +2:19.3
91 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 23:43.1 +2:22.0
92 SLOTINS Roberts 23:47.2 +2:26.1
93 ZAHKNA Rene 23:53.0 +2:31.9
94 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 23:58.8 +2:37.7
95 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 24:06.9 +2:45.8
96 DOLDER Mario 24:12.1 +2:51.0
97 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 24:18.0 +2:56.9
98 KAUKENAS Tomas 24:26.7 +3:05.6
99 YAN Xingyuan 24:33.6 +3:12.5
100 FLORE Raul Antonio 24:36.8 +3:15.7
101 KHAMITGATIN Timur 24:47.7 +3:26.6
102 LUSA Daumants 24:57.1 +3:36.0
103 REMMELG Martin 24:58.2 +3:37.1
104 HEO Seonhoe 25:06.5 +3:45.4
105 CHOI Dujin 25:41.0 +4:19.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles