World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DAHLMEIER Laura 17:31.0 0.0
2 AYMONIER Celia 17:38.3 +7.3
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 17:40.6 +9.6
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 17:43.5 +12.5
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 17:46.2 +15.2
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 17:46.3 +15.3
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 17:47.5 +16.5
8 WIERER Dorothea 17:47.6 +16.6
9 EGAN Clare 17:54.2 +23.2
10 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 17:54.4 +23.4
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 17:56.8 +25.8
12 HAECKI Lena 17:58.9 +27.9
13 VASILEVA Margarita 17:59.3 +28.3
14 VITTOZZI Lisa 18:00.8 +29.8
15 BRAISAZ Justine 18:01.6 +30.6
16 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 18:01.8 +30.8
17 SEMERENKO Vita 18:03.2 +32.2
18 HERRMANN Denise 18:09.1 +38.1
19 PERSSON Linn 18:12.9 +41.9
20 BESCOND Anais 18:13.0 +42.0
21 KRYUKO Iryna 18:13.4 +42.4
22 OEBERG Hanna 18:13.8 +42.8
23 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18:15.3 +44.3
24 CHARVATOVA Lucie 18:16.3 +45.3
25 LATUILLIERE Enora 18:16.8 +45.8
26 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18:17.1 +46.1
27 ZBYLUT Kinga 18:18.0 +47.0
28 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 18:19.6 +48.6
29 DUNKLEE Susan 18:22.1 +51.1
30 HINZ Vanessa 18:22.3 +51.3
31 SIMON Julia 18:22.5 +51.5
32 STARYKH Irina 18:22.5 +51.5
33 SANFILIPPO Federica 18:22.6 +51.6
34 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 18:22.7 +51.7
35 PREUSS Franziska 18:24.1 +53.1
36 HOJNISZ Monika 18:25.0 +54.0
37 LUNDER Emma 18:25.7 +54.7
38 SCHWAIGER Julia 18:26.0 +55.0
39 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18:27.0 +56.0
40 SEMERENKO Valj 18:28.5 +57.5
41 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 18:33.8 +1:02.8
42 KRUCHINKINA Irina 18:34.7 +1:03.7
43 CRAWFORD Rosanna 18:35.5 +1:04.5
44 VITKOVA Veronika 18:36.6 +1:05.6
45 BEAUDRY Sarah 18:39.1 +1:08.1
46 HORCHLER Karolin 18:39.7 +1:08.7
47 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 18:41.1 +1:10.1
48 FIALKOVA Ivona 18:41.5 +1:10.5
49 GONTIER Nicole 18:42.7 +1:11.7
50 INNERHOFER Katharina 18:45.6 +1:14.6
51 ZUK Kamila 18:46.1 +1:15.1
52 MAEDA Sari 18:46.3 +1:15.3
53 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 18:49.0 +1:18.0
54 BRORSSON Mona 18:49.1 +1:18.1
55 PITON Karolina 18:49.6 +1:18.6
56 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 18:49.8 +1:18.8
57 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 18:49.9 +1:18.9
58 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 18:50.9 +1:19.9
59 BENDIKA Baiba 18:51.0 +1:20.0
60 TALIHARM Johanna 18:51.2 +1:20.2
61 DZHIMA Yuliia 18:52.5 +1:21.5
62 MAGNUSSON Anna 18:52.9 +1:21.9
63 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 18:53.2 +1:22.2
64 REID Joanne 18:54.5 +1:23.5
65 GASPARIN Elisa 18:54.6 +1:23.6
66 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 18:58.4 +1:27.4
67 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 18:58.9 +1:27.9
68 GASPARIN Aita 19:01.0 +1:30.0
69 MUN Ji-Hee 19:02.6 +1:31.6
70 FROLINA Anna 19:04.5 +1:33.5
71 OJA Regina 19:06.3 +1:35.3
72 TANG Jialin 19:06.7 +1:35.7
73 ZHANG Yan 19:07.3 +1:36.3
74 FELLMAN Jenny 19:09.5 +1:38.5
75 LEHTONEN Venla 19:10.3 +1:39.3
76 MINKKINEN Suvi 19:12.8 +1:41.8
77 KLEMENCIC Polona 19:15.6 +1:44.6
78 GYLENKO Alla 19:16.1 +1:45.1
79 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 19:16.1 +1:45.1
80 STOIANOVA Desislava 19:16.7 +1:45.7
81 TANDY Megan 19:19.8 +1:48.8
82 SOLA Hanna 19:20.5 +1:49.5
83 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 19:21.0 +1:50.0
84 YORDANOVA Emilia 19:21.0 +1:50.0
85 HACHISUKA Asuka 19:24.8 +1:53.8
86 NILSSON Emma 19:25.6 +1:54.6
87 KADEVA Daniela 19:25.7 +1:54.7
88 KOCERGINA Natalija 19:26.4 +1:55.4
89 EINFALT Lea 19:31.4 +2:00.4
90 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 19:47.1 +2:16.1
91 POJE Urska 19:48.1 +2:17.1
92 GAIM Grete 19:53.5 +2:22.5
93 TANAKA Yurie 20:05.7 +2:34.7
94 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 20:33.0 +3:02.0
95 PARK Ji-Ae 20:53.1 +3:22.1
96 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 21:46.9 +4:15.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles