World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KUZMINA Anastasia 24:22.1 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 24:29.9 +7.8
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 24:35.9 +13.8
4 AYMONIER Celia 24:40.1 +18.0
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 24:43.8 +21.7
6 WIERER Dorothea 24:51.0 +28.9
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25:01.4 +39.3
8 OEBERG Hanna 25:06.2 +44.1
9 BRAISAZ Justine 25:07.3 +45.2
10 PREUSS Franziska 25:10.8 +48.7
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 25:12.2 +50.1
12 PERSSON Linn 25:13.9 +51.8
13 KRYUKO Iryna 25:14.5 +52.4
14 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25:15.4 +53.3
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:15.7 +53.6
16 SANFILIPPO Federica 25:17.2 +55.1
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 25:18.3 +56.2
18 FIALKOVA Paulina 25:19.4 +57.3
19 BRORSSON Mona 25:20.7 +58.6
20 HOJNISZ Monika 25:21.4 +59.3
21 HAECKI Lena 25:23.9 +1:01.8
22 BESCOND Anais 25:23.9 +1:01.8
23 FIALKOVA Ivona 25:28.2 +1:06.1
24 KRUCHINKINA Irina 25:30.8 +1:08.7
25 EGAN Clare 25:30.8 +1:08.7
26 MAGNUSSON Anna 25:31.2 +1:09.1
27 SCHWAIGER Julia 25:31.4 +1:09.3
28 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25:32.6 +1:10.5
29 SIMON Julia 25:32.9 +1:10.8
30 HINZ Vanessa 25:34.2 +1:12.1
31 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 25:42.1 +1:20.0
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 25:42.2 +1:20.1
33 DAHLMEIER Laura 25:42.2 +1:20.1
34 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 25:44.6 +1:22.5
35 SEMERENKO Valj 25:48.7 +1:26.6
36 CHEVALIER ANAIS 25:49.5 +1:27.4
37 LUNDER Emma 25:52.0 +1:29.9
38 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 26:01.0 +1:38.9
39 DUNKLEE Susan 26:08.5 +1:46.4
40 STARYKH Irina 26:12.9 +1:50.8
41 HORCHLER Karolin 26:15.4 +1:53.3
42 OJA Regina 26:18.8 +1:56.7
43 ZBYLUT Kinga 26:25.8 +2:03.7
44 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26:29.2 +2:07.1
45 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:30.3 +2:08.2
46 DZHIMA Yuliia 26:33.8 +2:11.7
47 SEMERENKO Vita 26:34.8 +2:12.7
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna 26:39.3 +2:17.2
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26:42.8 +2:20.7
50 NILSSON Emma 26:50.0 +2:27.9
51 BEAUDRY Sarah 26:51.6 +2:29.5
52 REID Joanne 26:54.7 +2:32.6
53 ZHANG Yan 26:58.8 +2:36.7
54 GASPARIN Elisa 27:13.0 +2:50.9
55 KLEMENCIC Polona 27:18.3 +2:56.2
56 BENDIKA Baiba 27:36.5 +3:14.4
57 TANG Jialin 28:22.5 +4:00.4
58 GYLENKO Alla 30:51.0 +6:28.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles